Spelprogram

Markera lag:

Datum Tid Grupp Spelplats Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
07/11 18:00 B01 Boråshallen Norrby IF II BK Häcken I 0 - 2 Läs mer
07/11 18:00 F01 Fristadshallen IFK Göteborg Älvsjö AIK II 1 - 5 Läs mer
07/11 18:00 D01 Dalsjöhallen IFK Eskilstuna Näsets SK II 3 - 3 Läs mer
07/11 18:20 B01 Boråshallen Sjömarken /Sandared I Vara SK 3 - 4 Läs mer
07/11 18:20 F01 Fristadshallen Ardala GOIF Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena II 2 - 4 Läs mer
07/11 18:20 D01 Dalsjöhallen Dalsjöfors GoIF Byttorps IF I 0 - 2 Läs mer
07/11 18:40 F01 Fristadshallen Laxå IF IFK Göteborg 2 - 2 Läs mer
07/11 18:40 D01 Dalsjöhallen Skara FC IFK Eskilstuna 1 - 7 Läs mer
07/11 18:40 B01 Boråshallen Tvååkers IF Norrby IF II 2 - 3 Läs mer
07/11 19:00 F01 Fristadshallen Älvsjö AIK II Ardala GOIF 7 - 2 Läs mer
07/11 19:00 B01 Boråshallen BK Häcken I Sjömarken /Sandared I 4 - 0 Läs mer
07/11 19:00 D01 Dalsjöhallen Näsets SK II Dalsjöfors GoIF 7 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 19:20 D01 Dalsjöhallen Byttorps IF I Skara FC 1 - 3 Läs mer
07/11 19:20 F01 Fristadshallen Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena II Laxå IF 1 - 2 Läs mer
07/11 19:20 B01 Boråshallen Vara SK Tvååkers IF 0 - 0 Läs mer
07/11 19:40 B01 Boråshallen Sjömarken /Sandared I Norrby IF II 2 - 7 Läs mer
07/11 19:40 F01 Fristadshallen Ardala GOIF IFK Göteborg 1 - 6 Läs mer
07/11 19:40 D01 Dalsjöhallen Dalsjöfors GoIF IFK Eskilstuna 2 - 3 Läs mer
07/11 20:00 D01 Dalsjöhallen Byttorps IF I Näsets SK II 0 - 2 Läs mer
07/11 20:00 B01 Boråshallen Vara SK BK Häcken I 0 - 3 Läs mer
07/11 20:00 F01 Fristadshallen Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena II Älvsjö AIK II 4 - 4 Läs mer
07/11 20:20 B01 Boråshallen Tvååkers IF Sjömarken /Sandared I 5 - 2 Läs mer
07/11 20:20 F01 Fristadshallen Laxå IF Ardala GOIF 8 - 0 Läs mer
07/11 20:20 D01 Dalsjöhallen Skara FC Dalsjöfors GoIF 4 - 2 Läs mer
07/11 20:40 F01 Fristadshallen IFK Göteborg Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena II 3 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 20:40 D01 Dalsjöhallen IFK Eskilstuna Byttorps IF I 5 - 2 Läs mer
07/11 20:40 B01 Boråshallen Norrby IF II Vara SK 2 - 5 Läs mer
07/11 21:00 F01 Fristadshallen Älvsjö AIK II Laxå IF 1 - 3 Läs mer
07/11 21:00 B01 Boråshallen BK Häcken I Tvååkers IF 6 - 0 Läs mer
07/11 21:00 D01 Dalsjöhallen Näsets SK II Skara FC 3 - 4 Läs mer
07/11 21:20 D02 Dalsjöhallen BK Forward Brämhults IK II 6 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 21:20 F02 Fristadshallen Solväders FC Falköpings FK I 0 - 5 Läs mer
07/11 21:20 B02 Boråshallen Edet FK Mariedals IK 5 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 21:40 B02 Boråshallen Nesodden IF II Fässbergs IF II 3 - 0 Läs mer
07/11 21:40 F02 Fristadshallen IF Elfsborg II Gerdskens BK 2 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 21:40 D02 Dalsjöhallen SK Sifhälla I Bollebygd IF/Töllsjö IF 1 - 5 Läs mer
07/11 22:00 F02 Fristadshallen Stallarholmens SK Solväders FC 5 - 2 Läs mer
07/11 22:00 B02 Boråshallen Borås GIF Edet FK 2 - 3 Läs mer
07/11 22:00 D02 Dalsjöhallen Västkurd FC BK Forward 1 - 2 Läs mer
07/11 22:20 D02 Dalsjöhallen Brämhults IK II SK Sifhälla I 7 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 22:20 F02 Fristadshallen Falköpings FK I IF Elfsborg II 1 - 4 Läs mer
07/11 22:20 B02 Boråshallen Mariedals IK Nesodden IF II 3 - 6 Läs mer
07/11 22:40 B02 Boråshallen Fässbergs IF II Borås GIF 5 - 4 Läs mer
07/11 22:40 D02 Dalsjöhallen Bollebygd IF/Töllsjö IF Västkurd FC 1 - 3 Läs mer
07/11 22:40 F02 Fristadshallen Gerdskens BK Stallarholmens SK 4 - 3 Läs mer
07/11 23:00 F02 Fristadshallen IF Elfsborg II Solväders FC 7 - 2 Läs mer
07/11 23:00 B02 Boråshallen Nesodden IF II Edet FK 6 - 2 Läs mer
07/11 23:00 D02 Dalsjöhallen SK Sifhälla I BK Forward 1 - 9 Läs mer
07/11 23:20 D02 Dalsjöhallen Bollebygd IF/Töllsjö IF Brämhults IK II 1 - 2 Läs mer
07/11 23:20 F02 Fristadshallen Gerdskens BK Falköpings FK I 1 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 23:20 B02 Boråshallen Fässbergs IF II Mariedals IK 4 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 23:40 F02 Fristadshallen Stallarholmens SK IF Elfsborg II 2 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 23:40 B02 Boråshallen Borås GIF Nesodden IF II 1 - 6 Läs mer
07/11 23:40 D02 Dalsjöhallen Västkurd FC SK Sifhälla I 4 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 00:00 B02 Boråshallen Edet FK Fässbergs IF II 4 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 00:00 D02 Dalsjöhallen BK Forward Bollebygd IF/Töllsjö IF 6 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 00:00 F02 Fristadshallen Solväders FC Gerdskens BK 2 - 6 Läs mer
08/11 00:20 B02 Boråshallen Mariedals IK Borås GIF 8 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 00:20 D02 Dalsjöhallen Brämhults IK II Västkurd FC 1 - 6 Läs mer
08/11 00:20 F02 Fristadshallen Falköpings FK I Stallarholmens SK 2 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 00:40 B03 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg I Vinje IL 3 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 00:40 D03 Dalsjöhallen Ulricehamns IFK I Byttorps IF II 4 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 00:40 F03 Fristadshallen Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I Norrby IF III 6 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 01:00 F03 Fristadshallen Alingsås IF GAIS 2 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 01:00 B03 Boråshallen Näsets SK I Kinna IF 1 - 4 Läs mer
08/11 01:00 D03 Dalsjöhallen Sjömarken /Sandared II BK Häcken II 1 - 5 Läs mer
08/11 01:20 F03 Fristadshallen Skene IF Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I 3 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 01:20 B03 Boråshallen Delta Örebro IF IF Elfsborg I 2 - 5 Läs mer
08/11 01:20 D03 Dalsjöhallen Syrianska FC Ulricehamns IFK I 2 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 01:40 D03 Dalsjöhallen Byttorps IF II Sjömarken /Sandared II 5 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 01:40 B03 Boråshallen Vinje IL Näsets SK I 0 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 01:40 F03 Fristadshallen Norrby IF III Alingsås IF 0 - 6 Läs mer
08/11 02:00 D03 Dalsjöhallen BK Häcken II Syrianska FC 1 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 02:00 B03 Boråshallen Kinna IF Delta Örebro IF 5 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 02:00 F03 Fristadshallen GAIS Skene IF 6 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 02:20 F03 Fristadshallen Alingsås IF Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I 2 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 02:20 D03 Dalsjöhallen Sjömarken /Sandared II Ulricehamns IFK I 2 - 6 Läs mer
08/11 02:20 B03 Boråshallen Näsets SK I IF Elfsborg I 1 - 16 Läs mer
08/11 02:40 F03 Fristadshallen GAIS Norrby IF III 6 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 02:40 D03 Dalsjöhallen BK Häcken II Byttorps IF II 7 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 02:40 B03 Boråshallen Kinna IF Vinje IL 3 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 03:00 D03 Dalsjöhallen Syrianska FC Sjömarken /Sandared II 7 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 03:00 B03 Boråshallen Delta Örebro IF Näsets SK I 4 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 03:00 F03 Fristadshallen Skene IF Alingsås IF 2 - 5 Läs mer
08/11 03:20 B03 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg I Kinna IF 3 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 03:20 F03 Fristadshallen Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I GAIS 3 - 9 Läs mer
08/11 03:20 D03 Dalsjöhallen Ulricehamns IFK I BK Häcken II 1 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 03:40 F03 Fristadshallen Norrby IF III Skene IF 0 - 6 Läs mer
08/11 03:40 B03 Boråshallen Vinje IL Delta Örebro IF 0 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 03:40 D03 Dalsjöhallen Byttorps IF II Syrianska FC 1 - 7 Läs mer
08/11 04:00 B04 Boråshallen Borås AIK I Fässbergs IF I 2 - 7 Läs mer
08/11 04:20 B04 Boråshallen Älvsjö AIK I SK Sifhälla II 2 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 04:40 B04 Boråshallen Dalstorps IF Borås AIK I 1 - 4 Läs mer
08/11 05:00 B04 Boråshallen Fässbergs IF I Älvsjö AIK I 4 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 05:20 B04 Boråshallen SK Sifhälla II Dalstorps IF 1 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 05:40 B04 Boråshallen Älvsjö AIK I Borås AIK I 3 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 06:00 B04 Boråshallen SK Sifhälla II Fässbergs IF I 2 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 06:20 B04 Boråshallen Dalstorps IF Älvsjö AIK I 4 - 4 Läs mer
08/11 06:40 B04 Boråshallen Borås AIK I SK Sifhälla II 2 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 07:00 B04 Boråshallen Fässbergs IF I Dalstorps IF 2 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 07:20 B05 Boråshallen Brämhults IK I Ulricehamns IFK II 2 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 07:40 B05 Boråshallen Norrby IF I IFK Uddevalla 7 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 08:00 B05 Boråshallen IFK Österåker FK Brämhults IK I 2 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 08:20 B05 Boråshallen Ulricehamns IFK II Norrby IF I 1 - 4 Läs mer
08/11 08:40 B05 Boråshallen IFK Uddevalla IFK Österåker FK 3 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 09:00 B05 Boråshallen Norrby IF I Brämhults IK I 3 - 4 Läs mer
08/11 09:20 B05 Boråshallen IFK Uddevalla Ulricehamns IFK II 10 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 09:40 B05 Boråshallen IFK Österåker FK Norrby IF I 1 - 6 Läs mer
08/11 10:00 B05 Boråshallen Brämhults IK I IFK Uddevalla 2 - 6 Läs mer
08/11 10:20 B05 Boråshallen Ulricehamns IFK II IFK Österåker FK 0 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 10:40 B06 Boråshallen Falköpings FK II Torslanda IK U19 1 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 11:00 B06 Boråshallen Nesodden IF I Borås AIK II 0 - 5 Läs mer
08/11 11:20 B06 Boråshallen Gunnilse IS Falköpings FK II 4 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 11:40 B06 Boråshallen Torslanda IK U19 Nesodden IF I 12 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 12:00 B06 Boråshallen Borås AIK II Gunnilse IS 3 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 12:20 B06 Boråshallen Nesodden IF I Falköpings FK II 0 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 12:40 B06 Boråshallen Borås AIK II Torslanda IK U19 3 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 13:00 B06 Boråshallen Gunnilse IS Nesodden IF I 11 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 13:20 B06 Boråshallen Falköpings FK II Borås AIK II 2 - 4 Läs mer
08/11 13:40 B06 Boråshallen Torslanda IK U19 Gunnilse IS 5 - 5 Läs mer
08/11 14:00 B07 Boråshallen Edet FK BK Häcken I 1 - 7 Läs mer
08/11 14:20 B07 Boråshallen Skara FC Laxå IF 2 - 4 Läs mer
08/11 14:40 B07 Boråshallen BK Häcken I Skara FC 6 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 15:00 B07 Boråshallen Laxå IF Edet FK 2 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 15:00 2:a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1/16 1 Dalsjöhallen Dalsjöfors GoIF Ardala GOIF 4 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 15:20 B07 Boråshallen Edet FK Skara FC 0 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 15:20 2:a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1/8 2 Dalsjöhallen Bollebygd IF/Töllsjö IF Ulricehamns IFK I 5 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 15:40 B07 Boråshallen BK Häcken I Laxå IF 2 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 15:45 2:a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1/8 1 Dalsjöhallen Dalsjöfors GoIF Stallarholmens SK 3 - 7 Läs mer
08/11 16:00 B08 Boråshallen Vara SK Nesodden IF II 3 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 16:05 2:a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1/8 3 Dalsjöhallen Näsets SK II Sjömarken /Sandared II 4 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 16:20 B08 Boråshallen Älvsjö AIK II IFK Eskilstuna 6 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 16:25 2:a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1/8 4 Dalsjöhallen Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena II Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I 3 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 16:40 B08 Boråshallen Nesodden IF II Älvsjö AIK II 3 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 16:50 2:a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1/4 1 Dalsjöhallen Stallarholmens SK Bollebygd IF/Töllsjö IF 3 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 17:00 B08 Boråshallen IFK Eskilstuna Vara SK 2 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 17:10 2:a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1/4 2 Dalsjöhallen Näsets SK II Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena II 4 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 17:20 B08 Boråshallen Vara SK Älvsjö AIK II 0 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 17:30 2:a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1/16 2 Dalsjöhallen Solväders FC Norrby IF III 3 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 17:40 B08 Boråshallen Nesodden IF II IFK Eskilstuna 5 - 6 Läs mer
08/11 17:55 2:a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1/2 1 Dalsjöhallen Stallarholmens SK Näsets SK II 2 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 18:00 B09 Boråshallen Kinna IF Fässbergs IF I 5 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 18:15 2:a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1/8 5 Dalsjöhallen Solväders FC Brämhults IK II 4 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 18:20 B09 Boråshallen Gerdskens BK BK Forward 3 - 6 Läs mer
08/11 18:35 2:a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1/8 6 Dalsjöhallen Falköpings FK I IFK Göteborg 1 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 18:40 B09 Boråshallen Fässbergs IF I Gerdskens BK 5 - 4 Läs mer
08/11 18:55 2:a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1/8 7 Dalsjöhallen Skene IF SK Sifhälla I 11 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 19:00 B09 Boråshallen BK Forward Kinna IF 5 - 4 Läs mer
08/11 19:15 2:a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1/8 8 Dalsjöhallen Byttorps IF I Byttorps IF II 2 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 19:20 B09 Boråshallen Kinna IF Gerdskens BK 6 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 19:35 2:a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1/4 3 Dalsjöhallen Solväders FC IFK Göteborg 1 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 19:40 B09 Boråshallen Fässbergs IF I BK Forward 3 - 7 Läs mer
08/11 19:55 2:a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1/4 4 Dalsjöhallen Skene IF Byttorps IF II 2 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 20:00 B10 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg I IF Elfsborg II 0 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 20:20 B10 Boråshallen Älvsjö AIK I Västkurd FC 3 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 20:20 2:a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1/2 2 Dalsjöhallen IFK Göteborg Skene IF 2 - 4 Läs mer
08/11 20:40 B10 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg II Älvsjö AIK I 2 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 20:45 2:a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1/1 1 Dalsjöhallen Näsets SK II Skene IF 0 - 6 Läs mer
08/11 21:00 B10 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg I Västkurd FC 3 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 21:20 B10 Boråshallen Västkurd FC IF Elfsborg II 2 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 21:40 B10 Boråshallen Älvsjö AIK I IF Elfsborg I 0 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 22:00 B11 Boråshallen Torslanda IK U19 Norrby IF I 0 - 5 Läs mer
08/11 22:20 B11 Boråshallen BK Häcken II GAIS 1 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 22:40 B11 Boråshallen Norrby IF I BK Häcken II 3 - 5 Läs mer
08/11 23:00 B11 Boråshallen GAIS Torslanda IK U19 4 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 23:20 B11 Boråshallen Torslanda IK U19 BK Häcken II 4 - 6 Läs mer
08/11 23:40 B11 Boråshallen Norrby IF I GAIS 4 - 9 Läs mer
09/11 00:00 B12 Boråshallen IFK Uddevalla Borås AIK II 2 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 00:20 B12 Boråshallen Alingsås IF Syrianska FC 4 - 2 Läs mer
09/11 00:40 B12 Boråshallen Borås AIK II Alingsås IF 1 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 01:00 B12 Boråshallen Syrianska FC IFK Uddevalla 1 - 2 Läs mer
09/11 01:20 B12 Boråshallen IFK Uddevalla Alingsås IF 1 - 4 Läs mer
09/11 01:40 B12 Boråshallen Borås AIK II Syrianska FC 2 - 3 Läs mer
09/11 02:00 2:a chansen Boråshallen 1/16 1 Boråshallen Sjömarken /Sandared I SK Sifhälla II 2 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 02:20 2:a chansen Boråshallen 1/8 2 Boråshallen Mariedals IK Delta Örebro IF 5 - 3 Läs mer
09/11 02:40 2:a chansen Boråshallen 1/8 1 Boråshallen Sjömarken /Sandared I Brämhults IK I 6 - 7 Läs mer
09/11 03:05 2:a chansen Boråshallen 1/8 3 Boråshallen Norrby IF II Vinje IL 3 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 03:25 2:a chansen Boråshallen 1/8 4 Boråshallen Dalstorps IF Falköpings FK II 8 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 03:50 2:a chansen Boråshallen 1/4 1 Boråshallen Brämhults IK I Mariedals IK 2 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 04:10 2:a chansen Boråshallen 1/4 2 Boråshallen Norrby IF II Dalstorps IF 2 - 5 Läs mer
09/11 04:30 2:a chansen Boråshallen 1/16 2 Boråshallen Ulricehamns IFK II Nesodden IF I 4 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 04:50 2:a chansen Boråshallen 1/2 1 Boråshallen Brämhults IK I Dalstorps IF 3 - 4 Läs mer
09/11 05:10 2:a chansen Boråshallen 1/8 5 Boråshallen Ulricehamns IFK II Fässbergs IF II 1 - 11 Läs mer
09/11 05:30 2:a chansen Boråshallen 1/8 6 Boråshallen IFK Österåker FK Borås AIK I 1 - 4 Läs mer
09/11 05:50 2:a chansen Boråshallen 1/8 7 Boråshallen Gunnilse IS Borås GIF 6 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 06:10 2:a chansen Boråshallen 1/8 8 Boråshallen Tvååkers IF Näsets SK I 2 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 06:30 2:a chansen Boråshallen 1/4 3 Boråshallen Fässbergs IF II Borås AIK I 2 - 8 Läs mer
09/11 06:50 2:a chansen Boråshallen 1/4 4 Boråshallen Gunnilse IS Tvååkers IF 1 - 2 Läs mer
09/11 07:15 2:a chansen Boråshallen 1/2 2 Boråshallen Borås AIK I Tvååkers IF 1 - 2 Läs mer
09/11 07:40 2:a chansen Boråshallen 1/1 1 Boråshallen Dalstorps IF Tvååkers IF 2 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 08:00 B13 Boråshallen Älvsjö AIK II BK Häcken I 1 - 8 Läs mer
09/11 08:20 B13 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg I BK Forward 2 - 2 Läs mer
09/11 08:40 B13 Boråshallen BK Häcken I IF Elfsborg I 7 - 2 Läs mer
09/11 09:00 B13 Boråshallen BK Forward Älvsjö AIK II 2 - 2 Läs mer
09/11 09:20 B13 Boråshallen Älvsjö AIK II IF Elfsborg I 2 - 5 Läs mer
09/11 09:40 B13 Boråshallen BK Häcken I BK Forward 5 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 10:00 B14 Boråshallen Laxå IF GAIS 4 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 10:20 B14 Boråshallen Kinna IF Alingsås IF 1 - 3 Läs mer
09/11 10:40 B14 Boråshallen GAIS Kinna IF 8 - 2 Läs mer
09/11 11:00 B14 Boråshallen Alingsås IF Laxå IF 3 - 3 Läs mer
09/11 11:20 B14 Boråshallen Laxå IF Kinna IF 2 - 2 Läs mer
09/11 11:40 B14 Boråshallen GAIS Alingsås IF 2 - 3 Läs mer
09/11 12:00 B15 Boråshallen BK Häcken II Vara SK 4 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 12:20 B15 Boråshallen IFK Uddevalla IF Elfsborg II 2 - 4 Läs mer
09/11 12:40 B15 Boråshallen Vara SK IFK Uddevalla 4 - 3 Läs mer
09/11 13:00 B15 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg II BK Häcken II 4 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 13:20 B15 Boråshallen BK Häcken II IFK Uddevalla 2 - 3 Läs mer
09/11 13:40 B15 Boråshallen Vara SK IF Elfsborg II 2 - 2 Läs mer
09/11 14:05 A-slutspel Boråshallen 1/4 1 Boråshallen Skene IF BK Häcken I 2 - 3 Läs mer
09/11 14:25 A-slutspel Boråshallen 1/4 2 Boråshallen Alingsås IF Vara SK 4 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 15:00 A-slutspel Boråshallen 1/4 3 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg I Laxå IF 6 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 15:25 A-slutspel Boråshallen 1/4 4 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg II Dalstorps IF 3 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 16:10 A-slutspel Boråshallen 1/2 1 Boråshallen BK Häcken I Alingsås IF 7 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 16:40 A-slutspel Boråshallen 1/2 2 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg I IF Elfsborg II 2 - 7 Läs mer
09/11 17:30 A-slutspel Boråshallen 1/1 1 Boråshallen BK Häcken I IF Elfsborg II 6 - 1 Läs mer

Senaste resultaten

11:00 P19 Alingsås I.. - Laxå IF 3 - 3
10:40 P19 GAIS - Kinna IF 8 - 2
10:20 P19 Kinna IF - Alingsås I.. 1 - 3
10:00 P19 Laxå IF - GAIS 4 - 1
09:40 P19 BK Häcken .. - BK Forward 5 - 0