Spelprogram

Markera lag:

Datum Tid Grupp Spelplats Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
07/11 18:00 D01 Dalsjöhallen IFK Eskilstuna Näsets SK II 3 - 3 Läs mer
07/11 18:20 D01 Dalsjöhallen Dalsjöfors GoIF Byttorps IF I 0 - 2 Läs mer
07/11 18:40 D01 Dalsjöhallen Skara FC IFK Eskilstuna 1 - 7 Läs mer
07/11 19:00 D01 Dalsjöhallen Näsets SK II Dalsjöfors GoIF 7 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 19:20 D01 Dalsjöhallen Byttorps IF I Skara FC 1 - 3 Läs mer
07/11 19:40 D01 Dalsjöhallen Dalsjöfors GoIF IFK Eskilstuna 2 - 3 Läs mer
07/11 20:00 D01 Dalsjöhallen Byttorps IF I Näsets SK II 0 - 2 Läs mer
07/11 20:20 D01 Dalsjöhallen Skara FC Dalsjöfors GoIF 4 - 2 Läs mer
07/11 20:40 D01 Dalsjöhallen IFK Eskilstuna Byttorps IF I 5 - 2 Läs mer
07/11 21:00 D01 Dalsjöhallen Näsets SK II Skara FC 3 - 4 Läs mer
07/11 21:20 D02 Dalsjöhallen BK Forward Brämhults IK II 6 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 21:40 D02 Dalsjöhallen SK Sifhälla I Bollebygd IF/Töllsjö IF 1 - 5 Läs mer
07/11 22:00 D02 Dalsjöhallen Västkurd FC BK Forward 1 - 2 Läs mer
07/11 22:20 D02 Dalsjöhallen Brämhults IK II SK Sifhälla I 7 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 22:40 D02 Dalsjöhallen Bollebygd IF/Töllsjö IF Västkurd FC 1 - 3 Läs mer
07/11 23:00 D02 Dalsjöhallen SK Sifhälla I BK Forward 1 - 9 Läs mer
07/11 23:20 D02 Dalsjöhallen Bollebygd IF/Töllsjö IF Brämhults IK II 1 - 2 Läs mer
07/11 23:40 D02 Dalsjöhallen Västkurd FC SK Sifhälla I 4 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 00:00 D02 Dalsjöhallen BK Forward Bollebygd IF/Töllsjö IF 6 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 00:20 D02 Dalsjöhallen Brämhults IK II Västkurd FC 1 - 6 Läs mer
08/11 00:40 D03 Dalsjöhallen Ulricehamns IFK I Byttorps IF II 4 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 01:00 D03 Dalsjöhallen Sjömarken /Sandared II BK Häcken II 1 - 5 Läs mer
08/11 01:20 D03 Dalsjöhallen Syrianska FC Ulricehamns IFK I 2 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 01:40 D03 Dalsjöhallen Byttorps IF II Sjömarken /Sandared II 5 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 02:00 D03 Dalsjöhallen BK Häcken II Syrianska FC 1 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 02:20 D03 Dalsjöhallen Sjömarken /Sandared II Ulricehamns IFK I 2 - 6 Läs mer
08/11 02:40 D03 Dalsjöhallen BK Häcken II Byttorps IF II 7 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 03:00 D03 Dalsjöhallen Syrianska FC Sjömarken /Sandared II 7 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 03:20 D03 Dalsjöhallen Ulricehamns IFK I BK Häcken II 1 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 03:40 D03 Dalsjöhallen Byttorps IF II Syrianska FC 1 - 7 Läs mer
08/11 15:00 2:a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1/16 1 Dalsjöhallen Dalsjöfors GoIF Ardala GOIF 4 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 15:20 2:a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1/8 2 Dalsjöhallen Bollebygd IF/Töllsjö IF Ulricehamns IFK I 5 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 15:45 2:a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1/8 1 Dalsjöhallen Dalsjöfors GoIF Stallarholmens SK 3 - 7 Läs mer
08/11 16:05 2:a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1/8 3 Dalsjöhallen Näsets SK II Sjömarken /Sandared II 4 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 16:25 2:a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1/8 4 Dalsjöhallen Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena II Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I 3 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 16:50 2:a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1/4 1 Dalsjöhallen Stallarholmens SK Bollebygd IF/Töllsjö IF 3 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 17:10 2:a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1/4 2 Dalsjöhallen Näsets SK II Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena II 4 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 17:30 2:a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1/16 2 Dalsjöhallen Solväders FC Norrby IF III 3 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 17:55 2:a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1/2 1 Dalsjöhallen Stallarholmens SK Näsets SK II 2 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 18:15 2:a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1/8 5 Dalsjöhallen Solväders FC Brämhults IK II 4 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 18:35 2:a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1/8 6 Dalsjöhallen Falköpings FK I IFK Göteborg 1 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 18:55 2:a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1/8 7 Dalsjöhallen Skene IF SK Sifhälla I 11 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 19:15 2:a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1/8 8 Dalsjöhallen Byttorps IF I Byttorps IF II 2 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 19:35 2:a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1/4 3 Dalsjöhallen Solväders FC IFK Göteborg 1 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 19:55 2:a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1/4 4 Dalsjöhallen Skene IF Byttorps IF II 2 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 20:20 2:a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1/2 2 Dalsjöhallen IFK Göteborg Skene IF 2 - 4 Läs mer
08/11 20:45 2:a chansen Dalsjöhallen 1/1 1 Dalsjöhallen Näsets SK II Skene IF 0 - 6 Läs mer

Senaste resultaten

13:20 P19 BK Häcken .. - IFK Uddeva.. 2 - 3
13:00 P19 IF Elfsbor.. - BK Häcken .. 4 - 1
12:40 P19 Vara SK - IFK Uddeva.. 4 - 3
12:20 P19 IFK Uddeva.. - IF Elfsbor.. 2 - 4
12:00 P19 BK Häcken .. - Vara SK 4 - 1