Spelprogram

Markera lag:

Datum Tid Grupp Spelplats Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
06/11 18:00 B 01 Boråshallen Byttorps IF I BK Häcken 2 - 3 Läs mer
06/11 18:20 B 01 Boråshallen Nesodden IF I Sjömarken/Sandareds IF III 3 - 2 Läs mer
06/11 18:40 B 01 Boråshallen Näsets SK II Byttorps IF I 0 - 2 Läs mer
06/11 19:00 B 01 Boråshallen BK Häcken Nesodden IF I 1 - 1 Läs mer
06/11 19:20 B 01 Boråshallen Sjömarken/Sandareds IF III Näsets SK II 1 - 2 Läs mer
06/11 19:40 B 01 Boråshallen Nesodden IF I Byttorps IF I 2 - 3 Läs mer
06/11 20:00 B 01 Boråshallen Sjömarken/Sandareds IF III BK Häcken 1 - 5 Läs mer
06/11 20:20 B 01 Boråshallen Näsets SK II Nesodden IF I 4 - 0 Läs mer
06/11 20:40 B 01 Boråshallen Byttorps IF I Sjömarken/Sandareds IF III 0 - 1 Läs mer
06/11 21:00 B 01 Boråshallen BK Häcken Näsets SK II 5 - 2 Läs mer
06/11 21:20 B 02 Boråshallen KFUM-Kameratene Oslo Mariedal IK I 4 - 2 Läs mer
06/11 21:40 B 02 Boråshallen Skene IF II FC Kabel Åttio 0 - 1 Läs mer
06/11 22:00 B 02 Boråshallen Glommens IF KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 0 - 2 Läs mer
06/11 22:20 B 02 Boråshallen Mariedal IK I Skene IF II 1 - 0 Läs mer
06/11 22:40 B 02 Boråshallen FC Kabel Åttio Glommens IF 0 - 3 Läs mer
06/11 23:00 B 02 Boråshallen Skene IF II KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 0 - 5 Läs mer
06/11 23:20 B 02 Boråshallen FC Kabel Åttio Mariedal IK I 0 - 2 Läs mer
06/11 23:40 B 02 Boråshallen Glommens IF Skene IF II 1 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 00:00 B 02 Boråshallen KFUM-Kameratene Oslo FC Kabel Åttio 5 - 0 Läs mer
07/11 00:20 B 02 Boråshallen Mariedal IK I Glommens IF 1 - 2 Läs mer
07/11 00:40 B 03 Boråshallen Nesodden IF II IFK Göteborg I 0 - 3 Läs mer
07/11 01:00 B 03 Boråshallen Ulricehamns IFK I Säffle FF 1 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 01:20 B 03 Boråshallen Kronängs IF Nesodden IF II 0 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 01:40 B 03 Boråshallen IFK Göteborg I Ulricehamns IFK I 6 - 0 Läs mer
07/11 02:00 B 03 Boråshallen Säffle FF Kronängs IF 3 - 0 Läs mer
07/11 02:20 B 03 Boråshallen Ulricehamns IFK I Nesodden IF II 1 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 02:40 B 03 Boråshallen Säffle FF IFK Göteborg I 0 - 2 Läs mer
07/11 03:00 B 03 Boråshallen Kronängs IF Ulricehamns IFK I 0 - 2 Läs mer
07/11 03:20 B 03 Boråshallen Nesodden IF II Säffle FF 1 - 2 Läs mer
07/11 03:40 B 03 Boråshallen IFK Göteborg I Kronängs IF 2 - 0 Läs mer
07/11 04:00 B 04 Boråshallen Brämhults IK I Norrby IF III 0 - 2 Läs mer
07/11 04:20 B 04 Boråshallen Näsets SK I IFK Österåker 0 - 2 Läs mer
07/11 04:40 B 04 Boråshallen Levene/Skogslunds IF Brämhults IK I 0 - 4 Läs mer
07/11 05:00 B 04 Boråshallen Norrby IF III Näsets SK I 1 - 0 Läs mer
07/11 05:20 B 04 Boråshallen IFK Österåker Levene/Skogslunds IF 3 - 0 Läs mer
07/11 05:40 B 04 Boråshallen Näsets SK I Brämhults IK I 1 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 06:00 B 04 Boråshallen IFK Österåker Norrby IF III 3 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 06:20 B 04 Boråshallen Levene/Skogslunds IF Näsets SK I 2 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 06:40 B 04 Boråshallen Brämhults IK I IFK Österåker 0 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 07:00 B 04 Boråshallen Norrby IF III Levene/Skogslunds IF 5 - 2 Läs mer
07/11 07:20 B 05 Boråshallen Borås AIK I Sjömarken/Sandareds IF II 3 - 0 Läs mer
07/11 07:40 B 05 Boråshallen Ulricehamns IFK II MD FF Köping 2 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 08:00 B 05 Boråshallen Lilla Träslövs FF Borås AIK I 0 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 08:20 B 05 Boråshallen Sjömarken/Sandareds IF II Ulricehamns IFK II 0 - 2 Läs mer
07/11 08:40 B 05 Boråshallen MD FF Köping Lilla Träslövs FF 1 - 0 Läs mer
07/11 09:00 B 05 Boråshallen Ulricehamns IFK II Borås AIK I 0 - 4 Läs mer
07/11 09:20 B 05 Boråshallen MD FF Köping Sjömarken/Sandareds IF II 3 - 0 Läs mer
07/11 09:40 B 05 Boråshallen Lilla Träslövs FF Ulricehamns IFK II 1 - 0 Läs mer
07/11 10:00 B 05 Boråshallen Borås AIK I MD FF Köping 2 - 4 Läs mer
07/11 10:20 B 05 Boråshallen Sjömarken/Sandareds IF II Lilla Träslövs FF 0 - 0 Läs mer
07/11 10:40 B 06 Boråshallen Mölnlycke IF Skene IF I 2 - 4 Läs mer
07/11 11:00 B 06 Boråshallen Norrby IF II Bollebygds IF 1 - 0 Läs mer
07/11 11:20 B 06 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg I Mölnlycke IF 2 - 0 Läs mer
07/11 11:40 B 06 Boråshallen Skene IF I Norrby IF II 3 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 12:00 B 06 Boråshallen Bollebygds IF IF Elfsborg I 1 - 3 Läs mer
07/11 12:20 B 06 Boråshallen Norrby IF II Mölnlycke IF 1 - 0 Läs mer
07/11 12:40 B 06 Boråshallen Bollebygds IF Skene IF I 1 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 13:00 B 06 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg I Norrby IF II 0 - 0 Läs mer
07/11 13:20 B 06 Boråshallen Mölnlycke IF Bollebygds IF 2 - 3 Läs mer
07/11 13:40 B 06 Boråshallen Skene IF I IF Elfsborg I 1 - 8 Läs mer
07/11 16:30 B 07 Boråshallen Glommens IF BK Häcken 0 - 4 Läs mer
07/11 16:50 B 07 Boråshallen Borås AIK II Kinna IF II 2 - 2 Läs mer
07/11 17:10 B 07 Boråshallen BK Häcken Borås AIK II 3 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 17:30 B 07 Boråshallen Kinna IF II Glommens IF 5 - 0 Läs mer
07/11 17:50 B 07 Boråshallen Glommens IF Borås AIK II 4 - 2 Läs mer
07/11 18:10 B 07 Boråshallen BK Häcken Kinna IF II 2 - 0 Läs mer
07/11 18:30 B 08 Boråshallen Byttorps IF I KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 0 - 4 Läs mer
07/11 18:50 B 08 Boråshallen Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I IF Elfsborg II 1 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 19:10 B 08 Boråshallen KFUM-Kameratene Oslo Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I 0 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 19:30 B 08 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg II Byttorps IF I 6 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 19:50 B 08 Boråshallen Byttorps IF I Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I 0 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 20:10 B 08 Boråshallen KFUM-Kameratene Oslo IF Elfsborg II 1 - 0 Läs mer
07/11 20:30 B 09 Boråshallen Säffle FF IFK Österåker 2 - 0 Läs mer
07/11 20:50 B 09 Boråshallen Tomtens IF Fässbergs IF 2 - 2 Läs mer
07/11 21:10 B 09 Boråshallen IFK Österåker Tomtens IF 2 - 0 Läs mer
07/11 21:30 B 09 Boråshallen Fässbergs IF Säffle FF 2 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 21:50 B 09 Boråshallen Säffle FF Tomtens IF 1 - 0 Läs mer
07/11 22:10 B 09 Boråshallen IFK Österåker Fässbergs IF 1 - 0 Läs mer
07/11 22:30 B 10 Boråshallen IFK Göteborg I Edet FK 0 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 22:50 B 10 Boråshallen Norrby IF III Norrby IF I 0 - 5 Läs mer
07/11 23:10 B 10 Boråshallen Edet FK Norrby IF III 1 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 23:30 B 10 Boråshallen IFK Göteborg I Norrby IF I 0 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 23:50 B 10 Boråshallen Norrby IF I Edet FK 1 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 00:10 B 10 Boråshallen Norrby IF III IFK Göteborg I 0 - 4 Läs mer
08/11 00:30 B 11 Boråshallen Norrby IF II Borås AIK I 1 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 00:50 B 11 Boråshallen Torslanda IK GAIS 1 - 5 Läs mer
08/11 01:10 B 11 Boråshallen Borås AIK I Torslanda IK 1 - 4 Läs mer
08/11 01:30 B 11 Boråshallen GAIS Norrby IF II 3 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 01:50 B 11 Boråshallen Norrby IF II Torslanda IK 0 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 02:10 B 11 Boråshallen Borås AIK I GAIS 1 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 02:30 B 12 Boråshallen MD FF Köping IF Elfsborg I 0 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 02:50 B 12 Boråshallen Tidaholms GIF Alingsås IF 3 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 03:10 B 12 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg I Tidaholms GIF 3 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 03:30 B 12 Boråshallen Alingsås IF MD FF Köping 0 - 4 Läs mer
08/11 03:50 B 12 Boråshallen MD FF Köping Tidaholms GIF 3 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 04:10 B 12 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg I Alingsås IF 4 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 04:30 Andra chansen A Boråshallen 1/8 1 Boråshallen Sjömarken/Sandareds IF II Mölnlycke IF 0 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 04:50 Andra chansen A Boråshallen 1/4 2 Boråshallen Lilla Träslövs FF Brämhults IK I 1 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 05:15 Andra chansen A Boråshallen 1/4 1 Boråshallen Mölnlycke IF Mariedal IK I 2 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 05:35 Andra chansen A Boråshallen 1/4 3 Boråshallen Skene IF I Skene IF II 6 - 5 Läs mer
08/11 05:55 Andra chansen A Boråshallen 1/4 4 Boråshallen Nesodden IF I Nesodden IF II 3 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 06:15 Andra chansen A Boråshallen 1/2 1 Boråshallen Mölnlycke IF Brämhults IK I 1 - 4 Läs mer
08/11 06:35 Andra chansen A Boråshallen 1/2 2 Boråshallen Skene IF I Nesodden IF I 0 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 06:55 Andra chansen A Boråshallen 1/1 1 Boråshallen Brämhults IK I Nesodden IF I 3 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 07:20 Andra chansen B Boråshallen 1/1 1 Boråshallen Näsets SK II Brämhults IK I 3 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 07:40 B 13 Boråshallen KFUM-Kameratene Oslo BK Häcken 0 - 5 Läs mer
08/11 08:00 B 13 Boråshallen Edet FK Säffle FF 0 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 08:20 B 13 Boråshallen BK Häcken Edet FK 2 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 08:40 B 13 Boråshallen Säffle FF KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 0 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 09:00 B 13 Boråshallen KFUM-Kameratene Oslo Edet FK 2 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 09:20 B 13 Boråshallen BK Häcken Säffle FF 3 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 09:40 B 14 Boråshallen Kinna IF II GAIS 1 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 10:00 B 14 Boråshallen IFK Österåker IF Elfsborg I 1 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 10:20 B 14 Boråshallen GAIS IFK Österåker 3 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 10:40 B 14 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg I Kinna IF II 2 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 11:00 B 14 Boråshallen Kinna IF II IFK Österåker 0 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 11:20 B 14 Boråshallen GAIS IF Elfsborg I 1 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 11:40 B 15 Boråshallen Torslanda IK Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I 2 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 12:00 B 15 Boråshallen MD FF Köping Norrby IF I 0 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 12:20 B 15 Boråshallen Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I MD FF Köping 0 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 12:40 B 15 Boråshallen Norrby IF I Torslanda IK 0 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 13:00 B 15 Boråshallen Torslanda IK MD FF Köping 3 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 13:20 B 15 Boråshallen Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I Norrby IF I 1 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 13:40 Finalspel Boråshallen 1/4 1 Boråshallen Rynninge IK II BK Häcken 0 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 14:00 Finalspel Boråshallen 1/4 2 Boråshallen GAIS Norrby IF I 0 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 14:35 Finalspel Boråshallen 1/4 3 Boråshallen KFUM-Kameratene Oslo IF Elfsborg I 4 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 15:00 Finalspel Boråshallen 1/4 4 Boråshallen Torslanda IK Näsets SK II 3 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 15:45 Finalspel Boråshallen 1/2 1 Boråshallen BK Häcken Norrby IF I 5 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 16:15 Finalspel Boråshallen 1/2 2 Boråshallen KFUM-Kameratene Oslo Torslanda IK 2 - 6 Läs mer
08/11 17:00 Finalspel Boråshallen 3:e pris Boråshallen Norrby IF I KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 6 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 17:30 Finalspel Boråshallen 1/1 1 Boråshallen BK Häcken Torslanda IK 3 - 0 Läs mer

Senaste resultaten

11:00 19 Kinna IF I.. - IFK Österå.. 0 - 0
10:40 19 IF Elfsbor.. - Kinna IF I.. 2 - 0
10:20 19 GAIS - IFK Österå.. 3 - 0
10:00 19 IFK Österå.. - IF Elfsbor.. 1 - 3
09:40 19 Kinna IF I.. - GAIS 1 - 1