Spelprogram

Markera lag:

Datum Tid Grupp Spelplats Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
06/11 18:00 D 01 Dalsjöhallen IFK Göteborg II Dalstorps IF 1 - 2
06/11 18:20 D 01 Dalsjöhallen Borås AIK II IF Elfsborg II 0 - 0
06/11 18:40 D 01 Dalsjöhallen IFK Falköping FF IFK Göteborg II 0 - 0
06/11 19:00 D 01 Dalsjöhallen Dalstorps IF Borås AIK II 0 - 1
06/11 19:20 D 01 Dalsjöhallen IF Elfsborg II IFK Falköping FF 1 - 1
06/11 19:40 D 01 Dalsjöhallen Borås AIK II IFK Göteborg II 0 - 0
06/11 20:00 D 01 Dalsjöhallen IF Elfsborg II Dalstorps IF 2 - 1
06/11 20:20 D 01 Dalsjöhallen IFK Falköping FF Borås AIK II 0 - 0
06/11 20:40 D 01 Dalsjöhallen IFK Göteborg II IF Elfsborg II 0 - 4
06/11 21:00 D 01 Dalsjöhallen Dalstorps IF IFK Falköping FF 1 - 0
06/11 21:20 D 02 Dalsjöhallen Toarpsalliansen Norrby IF I 0 - 2
06/11 21:40 D 02 Dalsjöhallen Hestrafors IF Fässbergs IF 0 - 2
06/11 22:00 D 02 Dalsjöhallen Vara SK Toarpsalliansen 1 - 0
06/11 22:20 D 02 Dalsjöhallen Norrby IF I Hestrafors IF 4 - 1
06/11 22:40 D 02 Dalsjöhallen Fässbergs IF Vara SK 7 - 0
06/11 23:00 D 02 Dalsjöhallen Hestrafors IF Toarpsalliansen 2 - 1
06/11 23:20 D 02 Dalsjöhallen Fässbergs IF Norrby IF I 4 - 2
06/11 23:40 D 02 Dalsjöhallen Vara SK Hestrafors IF 3 - 0
07/11 00:00 D 02 Dalsjöhallen Toarpsalliansen Fässbergs IF 2 - 1
07/11 00:20 D 02 Dalsjöhallen Norrby IF I Vara SK 4 - 0
07/11 00:40 D 03 Dalsjöhallen Byttorps IF II Alingsås IF 0 - 2
07/11 01:00 D 03 Dalsjöhallen Grimsås IF Torslanda IK 0 - 1
07/11 01:20 D 03 Dalsjöhallen Byttorps IF III Byttorps IF II 1 - 1
07/11 01:40 D 03 Dalsjöhallen Alingsås IF Grimsås IF 3 - 0
07/11 02:00 D 03 Dalsjöhallen Torslanda IK Byttorps IF III 3 - 1
07/11 02:20 D 03 Dalsjöhallen Grimsås IF Byttorps IF II 0 - 1
07/11 02:40 D 03 Dalsjöhallen Torslanda IK Alingsås IF 0 - 1
07/11 03:00 D 03 Dalsjöhallen Byttorps IF III Grimsås IF 1 - 1
07/11 03:20 D 03 Dalsjöhallen Byttorps IF II Torslanda IK 0 - 4
07/11 03:40 D 03 Dalsjöhallen Alingsås IF Byttorps IF III 3 - 1
07/11 15:00 Andra chansen A Dalsjöhallen 1/16 1 Dalsjöhallen IFK Göteborg II Mariedals IK II 0 - 1
07/11 15:20 Andra chansen A Dalsjöhallen 1/8 2 Dalsjöhallen Toarpsalliansen Byttorps IF II 1 - 2
07/11 15:45 Andra chansen A Dalsjöhallen 1/8 1 Dalsjöhallen Mariedals IK II Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena II 2 - 1
07/11 16:05 Andra chansen A Dalsjöhallen 1/8 3 Dalsjöhallen Dalstorps IF Grimsås IF 2 - 0
07/11 16:25 Andra chansen A Dalsjöhallen 1/8 4 Dalsjöhallen Rynninge IK I Sjömarken/Sandareds IF I 0 - 2
07/11 16:50 Andra chansen A Dalsjöhallen 1/4 1 Dalsjöhallen Mariedals IK II Byttorps IF II 1 - 2
07/11 17:10 Andra chansen A Dalsjöhallen 1/4 2 Dalsjöhallen Dalstorps IF Sjömarken/Sandareds IF I 0 - 1
07/11 17:30 Andra chansen A Dalsjöhallen 1/16 2 Dalsjöhallen Borås GIF Kinna IF I 2 - 1
07/11 17:55 Andra chansen A Dalsjöhallen 1/2 1 Dalsjöhallen Byttorps IF II Sjömarken/Sandareds IF I 0 - 2
07/11 18:15 Andra chansen A Dalsjöhallen 1/8 5 Dalsjöhallen Borås GIF Vara SK 0 - 3
07/11 18:35 Andra chansen A Dalsjöhallen 1/8 6 Dalsjöhallen Brämhults IK II Limmareds/Tranemo 3 - 2
07/11 18:55 Andra chansen A Dalsjöhallen 1/8 7 Dalsjöhallen Rynninge IK II Hestrafors IF 4 - 3
07/11 19:15 Andra chansen A Dalsjöhallen 1/8 8 Dalsjöhallen IFK Falköping FF Byttorps IF III 1 - 2
07/11 19:35 Andra chansen A Dalsjöhallen 1/4 3 Dalsjöhallen Vara SK Brämhults IK II 1 - 2
07/11 19:55 Andra chansen A Dalsjöhallen 1/4 4 Dalsjöhallen Rynninge IK II Byttorps IF III 2 - 1
07/11 20:20 Andra chansen A Dalsjöhallen 1/2 2 Dalsjöhallen Brämhults IK II Rynninge IK II 0 - 2
07/11 20:45 Andra chansen B Dalsjöhallen 1/8 1 Dalsjöhallen Sjömarken/Sandareds IF III Näsets SK I 3 - 1
07/11 21:05 Andra chansen A Dalsjöhallen 1/1 1 Dalsjöhallen Sjömarken/Sandareds IF I Rynninge IK II 1 - 3
07/11 21:25 Andra chansen B Dalsjöhallen 1/4 2 Dalsjöhallen FC Kabel Åttio Ulricehamns IFK I 0 - 1
07/11 21:50 Andra chansen B Dalsjöhallen 1/4 1 Dalsjöhallen Sjömarken/Sandareds IF III Ulricehamns IFK II 3 - 1
07/11 22:10 Andra chansen B Dalsjöhallen 1/4 3 Dalsjöhallen Näsets SK II Kronängs IF 2 - 0
07/11 22:30 Andra chansen B Dalsjöhallen 1/4 4 Dalsjöhallen Levene/Skogslunds IF Bollebygds IF 0 - 2
07/11 22:55 Andra chansen B Dalsjöhallen 1/2 2 Dalsjöhallen Näsets SK II Bollebygds IF 2 - 0
07/11 23:15 Andra chansen B Dalsjöhallen 1/2 1 Dalsjöhallen Sjömarken/Sandareds IF III Ulricehamns IFK I 1 - 2
07/11 23:40 Andra chansen B Dalsjöhallen 1/1 1 Dalsjöhallen Ulricehamns IFK I Näsets SK II 1 - 5

Senaste resultaten

14:35 19 KFUM-Kamer.. - IF Elfsbor.. 4 - 2
14:00 19 GAIS - Norrby IF .. 0 - 1
13:40 19 Rynninge I.. - BK Häcken 0 - 2
13:20 19 Fristad/Sp.. - Norrby IF .. 1 - 3
13:00 19 Torslanda .. - MD FF Köpi.. 3 - 2