Spelprogram

Markera lag:

Datum Tid Grupp Spelplats Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
11/11 18:00 D 01 Fre Dalsjöhallen Brämhults IK I Näsets SK II 5 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 18:00 F 01 Fre Fristadshallen Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I Fässbergs IF II 3 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 18:00 B 01 Fre Boråshallen Borås AIK II BK Häcken 0 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 18:20 F 01 Fre Fristadshallen Herrljunga SK Sätila SK 0 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 18:20 B 01 Fre Boråshallen GFF Azalea BK Sandared/Sjömarken I 0 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 18:20 D 01 Fre Dalsjöhallen Hestrafors IF Dalsjöfors GoIF I 1 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 18:40 D 01 Fre Dalsjöhallen Partille IF FK Brämhults IK I 1 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 18:40 F 01 Fre Fristadshallen Elastico FC Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I 2 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 18:40 B 01 Fre Boråshallen FC Paratodos Borås AIK II 2 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 19:00 F 01 Fre Fristadshallen Fässbergs IF II Herrljunga SK 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 19:00 D 01 Fre Dalsjöhallen Näsets SK II Hestrafors IF 0 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 19:00 B 01 Fre Boråshallen BK Häcken GFF Azalea BK 2 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 19:20 D 01 Fre Dalsjöhallen Dalsjöfors GoIF I Partille IF FK 1 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 19:20 F 01 Fre Fristadshallen Sätila SK Elastico FC 2 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 19:20 B 01 Fre Boråshallen Sandared/Sjömarken I FC Paratodos 1 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 19:40 B 01 Fre Boråshallen GFF Azalea BK Borås AIK II 2 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 19:40 D 01 Fre Dalsjöhallen Hestrafors IF Brämhults IK I 2 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 19:40 F 01 Fre Fristadshallen Herrljunga SK Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I 2 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 20:00 D 01 Fre Dalsjöhallen Dalsjöfors GoIF I Näsets SK II 2 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 20:00 B 01 Fre Boråshallen Sandared/Sjömarken I BK Häcken 1 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 20:00 F 01 Fre Fristadshallen Sätila SK Fässbergs IF II 3 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 20:20 F 01 Fre Fristadshallen Elastico FC Herrljunga SK 3 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 20:20 D 01 Fre Dalsjöhallen Partille IF FK Hestrafors IF 4 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 20:20 B 01 Fre Boråshallen FC Paratodos GFF Azalea BK 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 20:40 B 01 Fre Boråshallen Borås AIK II Sandared/Sjömarken I 0 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 20:40 F 01 Fre Fristadshallen Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I Sätila SK 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 20:40 D 01 Fre Dalsjöhallen Brämhults IK I Dalsjöfors GoIF I 3 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 21:00 D 01 Fre Dalsjöhallen Näsets SK II Partille IF FK 0 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 21:00 B 01 Fre Boråshallen BK Häcken FC Paratodos 8 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 21:00 F 01 Fre Fristadshallen Fässbergs IF II Elastico FC 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 21:20 D 02 Fre Dalsjöhallen Kronängs IF II KFUM Kameratene Oslo 0 - 4 Läs mer
11/11 21:20 F 02 Fre Fristadshallen Trollhättans FK I Skene IF I 0 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 21:20 B 02 Fre Boråshallen Dalstorps IF Mariedals IK I 1 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 21:40 F 02 Fre Fristadshallen Romelanda UF Futsal - Hisingens FC II Bergdalens IK 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 21:40 D 02 Fre Dalsjöhallen Borås GIF Ulricehamns IFK 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 21:40 B 02 Fre Boråshallen Byttorps IF II Nesodden IF II 1 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 22:00 B 02 Fre Boråshallen Värmdö IF Dalstorps IF 0 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 22:00 D 02 Fre Dalsjöhallen FC Frölunda Kronängs IF II 9 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 22:00 F 02 Fre Fristadshallen Tvååker/Galtabäck Trollhättans FK I 5 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 22:20 B 02 Fre Boråshallen Mariedals IK I Byttorps IF II 2 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 22:20 F 02 Fre Fristadshallen Skene IF I Romelanda UF Futsal - Hisingens FC II 3 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 22:20 D 02 Fre Dalsjöhallen KFUM Kameratene Oslo Borås GIF 1 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 22:40 F 02 Fre Fristadshallen Bergdalens IK Tvååker/Galtabäck 1 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 22:40 B 02 Fre Boråshallen Nesodden IF II Värmdö IF 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 22:40 D 02 Fre Dalsjöhallen Ulricehamns IFK FC Frölunda 2 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 23:00 D 02 Fre Dalsjöhallen Borås GIF Kronängs IF II 3 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 23:00 F 02 Fre Fristadshallen Romelanda UF Futsal - Hisingens FC II Trollhättans FK I 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 23:00 B 02 Fre Boråshallen Byttorps IF II Dalstorps IF 1 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 23:20 D 02 Fre Dalsjöhallen Ulricehamns IFK KFUM Kameratene Oslo 2 - 4 Läs mer
11/11 23:20 F 02 Fre Fristadshallen Bergdalens IK Skene IF I 1 - 5 Läs mer
11/11 23:20 B 02 Fre Boråshallen Nesodden IF II Mariedals IK I 1 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 23:40 B 02 Fre Boråshallen Värmdö IF Byttorps IF II 0 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 23:40 D 02 Fre Dalsjöhallen FC Frölunda Borås GIF 4 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 23:40 F 02 Fre Fristadshallen Tvååker/Galtabäck Romelanda UF Futsal - Hisingens FC II 3 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 00:00 D 02 Fre Dalsjöhallen Kronängs IF II Ulricehamns IFK 0 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 00:00 B 02 Fre Boråshallen Dalstorps IF Nesodden IF II 1 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 00:00 F 02 Fre Fristadshallen Trollhättans FK I Bergdalens IK 2 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 00:20 F 02 Fre Fristadshallen Skene IF I Tvååker/Galtabäck 2 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 00:20 D 02 Fre Dalsjöhallen KFUM Kameratene Oslo FC Frölunda 1 - 4 Läs mer
12/11 00:20 B 02 Fre Boråshallen Mariedals IK I Värmdö IF 1 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 00:40 F 03 Lör Fristadshallen Stenkullen GoIK Annelunds IF 2 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 00:40 B 03 Lör Boråshallen IF Elfsborg Näsets SK I 4 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 00:40 D 03 Lör Dalsjöhallen Mariedals IK II Kinna IF 0 - 5 Läs mer
12/11 01:00 D 03 Lör Dalsjöhallen Sandared/Sjömarken II Limmareds IF 0 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 01:00 F 03 Lör Fristadshallen Norrby IF II Bollebygds IF 0 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 01:00 B 03 Lör Boråshallen FC Kabel Åttio IFK Österåker FK 0 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 01:20 B 03 Lör Boråshallen Vårgårda IK IF Elfsborg 0 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 01:20 D 03 Lör Dalsjöhallen Torslanda IK Mariedals IK II 4 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 01:20 F 03 Lör Fristadshallen Säffle FF Stenkullen GoIK 1 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 01:40 B 03 Lör Boråshallen Näsets SK I FC Kabel Åttio 0 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 01:40 F 03 Lör Fristadshallen Annelunds IF Norrby IF II 0 - 4 Läs mer
12/11 01:40 D 03 Lör Dalsjöhallen Kinna IF Sandared/Sjömarken II 5 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 02:00 D 03 Lör Dalsjöhallen Limmareds IF Torslanda IK 0 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 02:00 B 03 Lör Boråshallen IFK Österåker FK Vårgårda IK 1 - 3 Läs mer
12/11 02:00 F 03 Lör Fristadshallen Bollebygds IF Säffle FF 0 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 02:20 D 03 Lör Dalsjöhallen Sandared/Sjömarken II Mariedals IK II 0 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 02:20 F 03 Lör Fristadshallen Norrby IF II Stenkullen GoIK 1 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 02:20 B 03 Lör Boråshallen FC Kabel Åttio IF Elfsborg 0 - 4 Läs mer
12/11 02:40 D 03 Lör Dalsjöhallen Limmareds IF Kinna IF 0 - 3 Läs mer
12/11 02:40 B 03 Lör Boråshallen IFK Österåker FK Näsets SK I 2 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 02:40 F 03 Lör Fristadshallen Bollebygds IF Annelunds IF 0 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 03:00 F 03 Lör Fristadshallen Säffle FF Norrby IF II 2 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 03:00 D 03 Lör Dalsjöhallen Torslanda IK Sandared/Sjömarken II 5 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 03:00 B 03 Lör Boråshallen Vårgårda IK FC Kabel Åttio 3 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 03:20 D 03 Lör Dalsjöhallen Mariedals IK II Limmareds IF 1 - 4 Läs mer
12/11 03:20 B 03 Lör Boråshallen IF Elfsborg IFK Österåker FK 5 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 03:20 F 03 Lör Fristadshallen Stenkullen GoIK Bollebygds IF 1 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 03:40 F 03 Lör Fristadshallen Annelunds IF Säffle FF 0 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 03:40 D 03 Lör Dalsjöhallen Kinna IF Torslanda IK 0 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 03:40 B 03 Lör Boråshallen Näsets SK I Vårgårda IK 0 - 7 Läs mer
12/11 04:00 B 04 Lör Boråshallen Norrby IF I Dalsjöfors GoIF II 4 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 04:20 B 04 Lör Boråshallen Brämhults IK II Fässbergs IF I 1 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 04:40 B 04 Lör Boråshallen Gunnilse IS Norrby IF I 1 - 6 Läs mer
12/11 05:00 B 04 Lör Boråshallen Dalsjöfors GoIF II Brämhults IK II 1 - 3 Läs mer
12/11 05:20 B 04 Lör Boråshallen Fässbergs IF I Gunnilse IS 1 - 3 Läs mer
12/11 05:40 B 04 Lör Boråshallen Brämhults IK II Norrby IF I 1 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 06:00 B 04 Lör Boråshallen Fässbergs IF I Dalsjöfors GoIF II 4 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 06:20 B 04 Lör Boråshallen Gunnilse IS Brämhults IK II 2 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 06:40 B 04 Lör Boråshallen Norrby IF I Fässbergs IF I 3 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 07:00 B 04 Lör Boråshallen Dalsjöfors GoIF II Gunnilse IS 1 - 5 Läs mer
12/11 07:20 B 05 Lör Boråshallen Borås AIK I Skene IF II 2 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 07:40 B 05 Lör Boråshallen Nesodden IF I GAIS 0 - 8 Läs mer
12/11 08:00 B 05 Lör Boråshallen Trollhättans FK II Borås AIK I 0 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 08:20 B 05 Lör Boråshallen Skene IF II Nesodden IF I 1 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 08:40 B 05 Lör Boråshallen GAIS Trollhättans FK II 2 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 09:00 B 05 Lör Boråshallen Nesodden IF I Borås AIK I 1 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 09:20 B 05 Lör Boråshallen GAIS Skene IF II 2 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 09:40 B 05 Lör Boråshallen Trollhättans FK II Nesodden IF I 2 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 10:00 B 05 Lör Boråshallen Borås AIK I GAIS 0 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 10:20 B 05 Lör Boråshallen Skene IF II Trollhättans FK II 1 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 10:40 B 06 Lör Boråshallen Kronängs IF I Örgryte IS FF II 0 - 3 Läs mer
12/11 11:00 B 06 Lör Boråshallen Norrby IF III Hisingens FC - Romelanda UF Futsal I 0 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 11:20 B 06 Lör Boråshallen Glommens IF Kronängs IF I 1 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 11:40 B 06 Lör Boråshallen Örgryte IS FF II Norrby IF III 4 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 12:00 B 06 Lör Boråshallen Hisingens FC - Romelanda UF Futsal I Glommens IF 2 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 12:20 B 06 Lör Boråshallen Norrby IF III Kronängs IF I 0 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 12:40 B 06 Lör Boråshallen Hisingens FC - Romelanda UF Futsal I Örgryte IS FF II 2 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 13:00 B 06 Lör Boråshallen Glommens IF Norrby IF III 2 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 13:20 B 06 Lör Boråshallen Kronängs IF I Hisingens FC - Romelanda UF Futsal I 0 - 3 Läs mer
12/11 13:40 B 06 Lör Boråshallen Örgryte IS FF II Glommens IF 1 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 15:00 F 04 Lör Fristadshallen Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena II Byttorps IF I 0 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 15:00 AC III Dalsjöhallen Lör 15:00 1/8 1 Dalsjöhallen Kronängs IF II Borås AIK II 0 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 15:20 F 04 Lör Fristadshallen Örgryte IS FF I Vara SK 0 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 15:20 AC III Dalsjöhallen Lör 15:00 1/4 2 Dalsjöhallen Mariedals IK I Limmareds IF 1 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 15:40 F 04 Lör Fristadshallen Örebro Futsal Club U Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena II 1 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 15:40 AC III Dalsjöhallen Lör 15:00 1/4 1 Dalsjöhallen Borås AIK II Dalsjöfors GoIF I 0 - 3 Läs mer
12/11 16:00 F 04 Lör Fristadshallen Byttorps IF I Örgryte IS FF I 0 - 5 Läs mer
12/11 16:05 AC III Dalsjöhallen Lör 15:00 1/8 2 Dalsjöhallen Näsets SK II Skene IF II 3 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 16:20 F 04 Lör Fristadshallen Vara SK Örebro Futsal Club U 0 - 3 Läs mer
12/11 16:30 AC III Dalsjöhallen Lör 15:00 1/4 4 Dalsjöhallen Bergdalens IK Sandared/Sjömarken II 0 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 16:30 B 07 Lör Boråshallen Nesodden IF II BK Häcken 1 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 16:40 F 04 Lör Fristadshallen Örgryte IS FF I Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena II 2 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 16:50 B 07 Lör Boråshallen IF Elfsborg Elastico FC 4 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 16:50 AC III Dalsjöhallen Lör 15:00 1/4 3 Dalsjöhallen Näsets SK II Ulricehamns IFK 4 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 17:00 F 04 Lör Fristadshallen Vara SK Byttorps IF I 3 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 17:10 B 07 Lör Boråshallen FC Frölunda Nesodden IF II 3 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 17:10 AC III Dalsjöhallen Lör 15:00 1/2 1 Dalsjöhallen Dalsjöfors GoIF I Mariedals IK I 2 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 17:20 F 04 Lör Fristadshallen Örebro Futsal Club U Örgryte IS FF I 3 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 17:30 B 07 Lör Boråshallen BK Häcken IF Elfsborg 0 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 17:35 AC III Dalsjöhallen Lör 15:00 1/2 2 Dalsjöhallen Näsets SK II Sandared/Sjömarken II 1 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 17:40 F 04 Lör Fristadshallen Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena II Vara SK 0 - 5 Läs mer
12/11 17:50 B 07 Lör Boråshallen Elastico FC FC Frölunda 3 - 3 Läs mer
12/11 18:00 AC III Dalsjöhallen Lör 15:00 1/1 1 Dalsjöhallen Dalsjöfors GoIF I Näsets SK II 3 - 4 Läs mer
12/11 18:00 F 04 Lör Fristadshallen Byttorps IF I Örebro Futsal Club U 0 - 6 Läs mer
12/11 18:10 B 07 Lör Boråshallen IF Elfsborg Nesodden IF II 3 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 18:20 F 05 Lör Fristadshallen Skene IF I Sätila SK 4 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 18:20 D 04 Lör Dalsjöhallen KFUM Kameratene Oslo Brämhults IK I 1 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 18:30 B 07 Lör Boråshallen Elastico FC BK Häcken 2 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 18:40 D 04 Lör Dalsjöhallen Norrby IF II Torslanda IK 1 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 18:40 F 05 Lör Fristadshallen Hestrafors IF Säffle FF 1 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 18:50 B 07 Lör Boråshallen FC Frölunda IF Elfsborg 2 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 19:00 F 05 Lör Fristadshallen Sätila SK Hestrafors IF 0 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 19:00 D 04 Lör Dalsjöhallen Brämhults IK I Norrby IF II 0 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 19:10 B 07 Lör Boråshallen Nesodden IF II Elastico FC 3 - 10 Läs mer
12/11 19:20 F 05 Lör Fristadshallen Säffle FF Skene IF I 2 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 19:20 D 04 Lör Dalsjöhallen Torslanda IK KFUM Kameratene Oslo 0 - 4 Läs mer
12/11 19:30 B 07 Lör Boråshallen BK Häcken FC Frölunda 0 - 4 Läs mer
12/11 19:40 D 04 Lör Dalsjöhallen KFUM Kameratene Oslo Norrby IF II 2 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 19:40 F 05 Lör Fristadshallen Skene IF I Hestrafors IF 2 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 19:50 B 08 Lör Boråshallen Sandared/Sjömarken I Dalstorps IF 0 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 20:00 F 05 Lör Fristadshallen Sätila SK Säffle FF 1 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 20:00 D 04 Lör Dalsjöhallen Brämhults IK I Torslanda IK 3 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 20:10 B 08 Lör Boråshallen Vårgårda IK Tvååker/Galtabäck 1 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 20:20 AC II Fristadhallen Lör 20:20 1/8 1 Fristadshallen Fässbergs IF II Bollebygds IF 0 - 3 Läs mer
12/11 20:20 AC IV Dalsjöhallen Lör 20:20 1/8 1 Dalsjöhallen Dalsjöfors GoIF II Kronängs IF I 0 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 20:30 B 08 Lör Boråshallen Kinna IF Sandared/Sjömarken I 3 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 20:40 AC II Fristadhallen Lör 20:20 1/8 2 Fristadshallen Romelanda UF Futsal - Hisingens FC II Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I 0 - 3 Läs mer
12/11 20:40 AC IV Dalsjöhallen Lör 20:20 1/4 2 Dalsjöhallen Partille IF FK Borås GIF 3 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 20:50 B 08 Lör Boråshallen Dalstorps IF Vårgårda IK 0 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 21:00 AC II Fristadhallen Lör 20:20 1/4 1 Fristadshallen Bollebygds IF Trollhättans FK I 3 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 21:05 AC IV Dalsjöhallen Lör 20:20 1/4 1 Dalsjöhallen Kronängs IF I IFK Österåker FK 0 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 21:10 B 08 Lör Boråshallen Tvååker/Galtabäck Kinna IF 2 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 21:25 AC IV Dalsjöhallen Lör 20:20 1/8 2 Dalsjöhallen Näsets SK I Nesodden IF I 3 - 4 Läs mer
12/11 21:25 AC II Fristadhallen Lör 20:20 1/4 2 Fristadshallen Byttorps IF I Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I 0 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 21:30 B 08 Lör Boråshallen Vårgårda IK Sandared/Sjömarken I 0 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 21:45 AC II Fristadhallen Lör 20:20 1/8 3 Fristadshallen Stenkullen GoIK Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena II 3 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 21:50 B 08 Lör Boråshallen Tvååker/Galtabäck Dalstorps IF 0 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 21:50 AC IV Dalsjöhallen Lör 20:20 1/4 4 Dalsjöhallen Mariedals IK II Glommens IF 1 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 22:05 AC II Fristadhallen Lör 20:20 1/4 4 Fristadshallen Annelunds IF Örgryte IS FF I 2 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 22:10 AC IV Dalsjöhallen Lör 20:20 1/4 3 Dalsjöhallen Nesodden IF I Gunnilse IS 0 - 3 Läs mer
12/11 22:10 B 08 Lör Boråshallen Kinna IF Vårgårda IK 5 - 3 Läs mer
12/11 22:30 AC II Fristadhallen Lör 20:20 1/4 3 Fristadshallen Stenkullen GoIK Herrljunga SK 1 - 3 Läs mer
12/11 22:30 AC IV Dalsjöhallen Lör 20:20 1/2 1 Dalsjöhallen IFK Österåker FK Partille IF FK 4 - 3 Läs mer
12/11 22:30 B 08 Lör Boråshallen Sandared/Sjömarken I Tvååker/Galtabäck 0 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 22:50 B 08 Lör Boråshallen Dalstorps IF Kinna IF 5 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 22:50 AC II Fristadhallen Lör 20:20 1/2 1 Fristadshallen Bollebygds IF Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I 2 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 22:55 AC IV Dalsjöhallen Lör 20:20 1/2 2 Dalsjöhallen Gunnilse IS Glommens IF 2 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 23:10 B 09 Lör Boråshallen Borås AIK I Norrby IF I 0 - 4 Läs mer
12/11 23:15 AC II Fristadhallen Lör 20:20 1/2 2 Fristadshallen Herrljunga SK Annelunds IF 0 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 23:20 AC IV Dalsjöhallen Lör 20:20 1/1 1 Dalsjöhallen IFK Österåker FK Gunnilse IS 5 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 23:30 B 09 Lör Boråshallen Vara SK Hisingens FC - Romelanda UF Futsal I 0 - 4 Läs mer
12/11 23:40 AC II Fristadhallen Lör 20:20 1/1 1 Fristadshallen Bollebygds IF Annelunds IF 0 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 23:50 B 09 Lör Boråshallen Norrby IF I Vara SK 2 - 2 Läs mer
13/11 00:10 B 09 Lör Boråshallen Hisingens FC - Romelanda UF Futsal I Borås AIK I 2 - 0 Läs mer
13/11 00:30 B 09 Lör Boråshallen Borås AIK I Vara SK 1 - 4 Läs mer
13/11 00:50 B 09 Lör Boråshallen Norrby IF I Hisingens FC - Romelanda UF Futsal I 1 - 0 Läs mer
13/11 01:10 B 10 Sön Boråshallen Brämhults IK II GAIS 0 - 2 Läs mer
13/11 01:30 B 10 Sön Boråshallen Örgryte IS FF II Örebro Futsal Club U 0 - 3 Läs mer
13/11 01:50 B 10 Sön Boråshallen GAIS Örgryte IS FF II 0 - 1 Läs mer
13/11 02:10 B 10 Sön Boråshallen Örebro Futsal Club U Brämhults IK II 4 - 1 Läs mer
13/11 02:30 B 10 Sön Boråshallen Brämhults IK II Örgryte IS FF II 0 - 3 Läs mer
13/11 02:50 B 10 Sön Boråshallen GAIS Örebro Futsal Club U 1 - 2 Läs mer
13/11 03:10 AC I Boråshallen Sön 03:10 1/4 1 Boråshallen FC Paratodos Byttorps IF II 1 - 0 Läs mer
13/11 03:30 AC I Boråshallen Sön 03:10 1/4 2 Boråshallen FC Kabel Åttio Fässbergs IF I 5 - 4 Läs mer
13/11 03:55 AC I Boråshallen Sön 03:10 1/4 3 Boråshallen Värmdö IF Trollhättans FK II 4 - 3 Läs mer
13/11 04:20 AC I Boråshallen Sön 03:10 1/4 4 Boråshallen GFF Azalea BK Norrby IF III 3 - 0 Läs mer
13/11 04:45 AC I Boråshallen Sön 03:10 1/2 1 Boråshallen FC Paratodos FC Kabel Åttio 3 - 1 Läs mer
13/11 05:10 AC I Boråshallen Sön 03:10 1/2 2 Boråshallen Värmdö IF GFF Azalea BK 2 - 1 Läs mer
13/11 05:35 AC I Boråshallen Sön 03:10 1/1 1 Boråshallen FC Paratodos Värmdö IF 2 - 1 Läs mer
13/11 06:00 B 11 Sön Boråshallen Kinna IF FC Frölunda 3 - 1 Läs mer
13/11 06:20 B 11 Sön Boråshallen Näsets SK II Brämhults IK I 0 - 2 Läs mer
13/11 06:40 B 11 Sön Boråshallen FC Frölunda Näsets SK II 5 - 0 Läs mer
13/11 07:00 B 11 Sön Boråshallen Brämhults IK I Kinna IF 0 - 2 Läs mer
13/11 07:20 B 11 Sön Boråshallen Kinna IF Näsets SK II 6 - 0 Läs mer
13/11 07:40 B 11 Sön Boråshallen FC Frölunda Brämhults IK I 5 - 2 Läs mer
13/11 08:00 B 12 Sön Boråshallen IF Elfsborg Dalstorps IF 1 - 1 Läs mer
13/11 08:20 B 12 Sön Boråshallen IFK Österåker FK KFUM Kameratene Oslo 2 - 2 Läs mer
13/11 08:40 B 12 Sön Boråshallen Dalstorps IF IFK Österåker FK 1 - 1 Läs mer
13/11 09:00 B 12 Sön Boråshallen KFUM Kameratene Oslo IF Elfsborg 4 - 1 Läs mer
13/11 09:20 B 12 Sön Boråshallen IF Elfsborg IFK Österåker FK 2 - 4 Läs mer
13/11 09:40 B 12 Sön Boråshallen Dalstorps IF KFUM Kameratene Oslo 1 - 0 Läs mer
13/11 10:00 B 13 Sön Boråshallen Örgryte IS FF II Norrby IF I 0 - 3 Läs mer
13/11 10:20 B 13 Sön Boråshallen Annelunds IF Skene IF I 2 - 0 Läs mer
13/11 10:40 B 13 Sön Boråshallen Norrby IF I Annelunds IF 1 - 0 Läs mer
13/11 11:00 B 13 Sön Boråshallen Skene IF I Örgryte IS FF II 4 - 1 Läs mer
13/11 11:20 B 13 Sön Boråshallen Örgryte IS FF II Annelunds IF 6 - 1 Läs mer
13/11 11:40 B 13 Sön Boråshallen Norrby IF I Skene IF I 1 - 0 Läs mer
13/11 12:00 B 14 Sön Boråshallen Hisingens FC - Romelanda UF Futsal I Örebro Futsal Club U 1 - 1 Läs mer
13/11 12:20 B 14 Sön Boråshallen FC Paratodos Säffle FF 1 - 0 Läs mer
13/11 12:40 B 14 Sön Boråshallen Örebro Futsal Club U FC Paratodos 2 - 1 Läs mer
13/11 13:00 B 14 Sön Boråshallen Säffle FF Hisingens FC - Romelanda UF Futsal I 0 - 1 Läs mer
13/11 13:20 B 14 Sön Boråshallen Hisingens FC - Romelanda UF Futsal I FC Paratodos 0 - 5 Läs mer
13/11 13:40 B 14 Sön Boråshallen Örebro Futsal Club U Säffle FF 3 - 3 Läs mer
13/11 14:00 Finalspel Boråshallen Sön 14:00 1/4 1 Boråshallen Kinna IF Dalstorps IF 1 - 0 Läs mer
13/11 14:20 Finalspel Boråshallen Sön 14:00 1/4 2 Boråshallen Norrby IF I Örebro Futsal Club U 6 - 7 Läs mer
13/11 14:45 Finalspel Boråshallen Sön 14:00 1/4 3 Boråshallen FC Paratodos FC Frölunda 1 - 4 Läs mer
13/11 15:10 Finalspel Boråshallen Sön 14:00 1/4 4 Boråshallen IFK Österåker FK Skene IF I 1 - 3 Läs mer
13/11 15:50 Finalspel Boråshallen Sön 14:00 1/2 1 Boråshallen Kinna IF Örebro Futsal Club U 3 - 2 Läs mer
13/11 16:15 Finalspel Boråshallen Sön 14:00 1/2 2 Boråshallen FC Frölunda Skene IF I 4 - 5 Läs mer
13/11 17:00 Finalspel Boråshallen Sön 14:00 3:e pris Boråshallen Örebro Futsal Club U FC Frölunda 1 - 7 Läs mer
13/11 17:30 Finalspel Boråshallen Sön 14:00 1/1 1 Boråshallen Kinna IF Skene IF I 0 - 1 Läs mer

Senaste resultaten

11:00 19 Skene IF I - Örgryte IS.. 4 - 1
10:40 19 Norrby IF .. - Annelunds .. 1 - 0
10:20 19 Annelunds .. - Skene IF I 2 - 0
10:00 19 Örgryte IS.. - Norrby IF .. 0 - 3
09:40 19 Dalstorps .. - KFUM Kamer.. 1 - 0