Spelprogram

Markera lag:

Datum Tid Grupp Spelplats Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
11/11 18:00 F 01 Fre Fristadshallen Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I Fässbergs IF II 3 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 18:20 F 01 Fre Fristadshallen Herrljunga SK Sätila SK 0 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 18:40 F 01 Fre Fristadshallen Elastico FC Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I 2 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 19:00 F 01 Fre Fristadshallen Fässbergs IF II Herrljunga SK 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 19:20 F 01 Fre Fristadshallen Sätila SK Elastico FC 2 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 19:40 F 01 Fre Fristadshallen Herrljunga SK Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I 2 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 20:00 F 01 Fre Fristadshallen Sätila SK Fässbergs IF II 3 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 20:20 F 01 Fre Fristadshallen Elastico FC Herrljunga SK 3 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 20:40 F 01 Fre Fristadshallen Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I Sätila SK 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 21:00 F 01 Fre Fristadshallen Fässbergs IF II Elastico FC 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 21:20 F 02 Fre Fristadshallen Trollhättans FK I Skene IF I 0 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 21:40 F 02 Fre Fristadshallen Romelanda UF Futsal - Hisingens FC II Bergdalens IK 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 22:00 F 02 Fre Fristadshallen Tvååker/Galtabäck Trollhättans FK I 5 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 22:20 F 02 Fre Fristadshallen Skene IF I Romelanda UF Futsal - Hisingens FC II 3 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 22:40 F 02 Fre Fristadshallen Bergdalens IK Tvååker/Galtabäck 1 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 23:00 F 02 Fre Fristadshallen Romelanda UF Futsal - Hisingens FC II Trollhättans FK I 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 23:20 F 02 Fre Fristadshallen Bergdalens IK Skene IF I 1 - 5 Läs mer
11/11 23:40 F 02 Fre Fristadshallen Tvååker/Galtabäck Romelanda UF Futsal - Hisingens FC II 3 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 00:00 F 02 Fre Fristadshallen Trollhättans FK I Bergdalens IK 2 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 00:20 F 02 Fre Fristadshallen Skene IF I Tvååker/Galtabäck 2 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 00:40 F 03 Lör Fristadshallen Stenkullen GoIK Annelunds IF 2 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 01:00 F 03 Lör Fristadshallen Norrby IF II Bollebygds IF 0 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 01:20 F 03 Lör Fristadshallen Säffle FF Stenkullen GoIK 1 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 01:40 F 03 Lör Fristadshallen Annelunds IF Norrby IF II 0 - 4 Läs mer
12/11 02:00 F 03 Lör Fristadshallen Bollebygds IF Säffle FF 0 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 02:20 F 03 Lör Fristadshallen Norrby IF II Stenkullen GoIK 1 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 02:40 F 03 Lör Fristadshallen Bollebygds IF Annelunds IF 0 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 03:00 F 03 Lör Fristadshallen Säffle FF Norrby IF II 2 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 03:20 F 03 Lör Fristadshallen Stenkullen GoIK Bollebygds IF 1 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 03:40 F 03 Lör Fristadshallen Annelunds IF Säffle FF 0 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 15:00 F 04 Lör Fristadshallen Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena II Byttorps IF I 0 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 15:20 F 04 Lör Fristadshallen Örgryte IS FF I Vara SK 0 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 15:40 F 04 Lör Fristadshallen Örebro Futsal Club U Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena II 1 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 16:00 F 04 Lör Fristadshallen Byttorps IF I Örgryte IS FF I 0 - 5 Läs mer
12/11 16:20 F 04 Lör Fristadshallen Vara SK Örebro Futsal Club U 0 - 3 Läs mer
12/11 16:40 F 04 Lör Fristadshallen Örgryte IS FF I Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena II 2 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 17:00 F 04 Lör Fristadshallen Vara SK Byttorps IF I 3 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 17:20 F 04 Lör Fristadshallen Örebro Futsal Club U Örgryte IS FF I 3 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 17:40 F 04 Lör Fristadshallen Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena II Vara SK 0 - 5 Läs mer
12/11 18:00 F 04 Lör Fristadshallen Byttorps IF I Örebro Futsal Club U 0 - 6 Läs mer
12/11 18:20 F 05 Lör Fristadshallen Skene IF I Sätila SK 4 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 18:40 F 05 Lör Fristadshallen Hestrafors IF Säffle FF 1 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 19:00 F 05 Lör Fristadshallen Sätila SK Hestrafors IF 0 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 19:20 F 05 Lör Fristadshallen Säffle FF Skene IF I 2 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 19:40 F 05 Lör Fristadshallen Skene IF I Hestrafors IF 2 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 20:00 F 05 Lör Fristadshallen Sätila SK Säffle FF 1 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 20:20 AC II Fristadhallen Lör 20:20 1/8 1 Fristadshallen Fässbergs IF II Bollebygds IF 0 - 3 Läs mer
12/11 20:40 AC II Fristadhallen Lör 20:20 1/8 2 Fristadshallen Romelanda UF Futsal - Hisingens FC II Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I 0 - 3 Läs mer
12/11 21:00 AC II Fristadhallen Lör 20:20 1/4 1 Fristadshallen Bollebygds IF Trollhättans FK I 3 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 21:25 AC II Fristadhallen Lör 20:20 1/4 2 Fristadshallen Byttorps IF I Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I 0 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 21:45 AC II Fristadhallen Lör 20:20 1/8 3 Fristadshallen Stenkullen GoIK Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena II 3 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 22:05 AC II Fristadhallen Lör 20:20 1/4 4 Fristadshallen Annelunds IF Örgryte IS FF I 2 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 22:30 AC II Fristadhallen Lör 20:20 1/4 3 Fristadshallen Stenkullen GoIK Herrljunga SK 1 - 3 Läs mer
12/11 22:50 AC II Fristadhallen Lör 20:20 1/2 1 Fristadshallen Bollebygds IF Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I 2 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 23:15 AC II Fristadhallen Lör 20:20 1/2 2 Fristadshallen Herrljunga SK Annelunds IF 0 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 23:40 AC II Fristadhallen Lör 20:20 1/1 1 Fristadshallen Bollebygds IF Annelunds IF 0 - 2 Läs mer

Senaste resultaten

14:45 19 FC Paratod.. - FC Frölund.. 1 - 4
14:20 19 Norrby IF .. - Örebro Fut.. 6 - 7
14:00 19 Kinna IF - Dalstorps .. 1 - 0
13:40 19 Örebro Fut.. - Säffle FF 3 - 3
13:20 19 Hisingens .. - FC Paratod.. 0 - 5