Spelprogram

Markera lag:

Datum Tid Grupp Spelplats Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
11/11 18:00 D 01 Fre Dalsjöhallen Brämhults IK I Näsets SK II 5 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 18:20 D 01 Fre Dalsjöhallen Hestrafors IF Dalsjöfors GoIF I 1 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 18:40 D 01 Fre Dalsjöhallen Partille IF FK Brämhults IK I 1 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 19:00 D 01 Fre Dalsjöhallen Näsets SK II Hestrafors IF 0 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 19:20 D 01 Fre Dalsjöhallen Dalsjöfors GoIF I Partille IF FK 1 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 19:40 D 01 Fre Dalsjöhallen Hestrafors IF Brämhults IK I 2 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 20:00 D 01 Fre Dalsjöhallen Dalsjöfors GoIF I Näsets SK II 2 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 20:20 D 01 Fre Dalsjöhallen Partille IF FK Hestrafors IF 4 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 20:40 D 01 Fre Dalsjöhallen Brämhults IK I Dalsjöfors GoIF I 3 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 21:00 D 01 Fre Dalsjöhallen Näsets SK II Partille IF FK 0 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 21:20 D 02 Fre Dalsjöhallen Kronängs IF II KFUM Kameratene Oslo 0 - 4 Läs mer
11/11 21:40 D 02 Fre Dalsjöhallen Borås GIF Ulricehamns IFK 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 22:00 D 02 Fre Dalsjöhallen FC Frölunda Kronängs IF II 9 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 22:20 D 02 Fre Dalsjöhallen KFUM Kameratene Oslo Borås GIF 1 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 22:40 D 02 Fre Dalsjöhallen Ulricehamns IFK FC Frölunda 2 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 23:00 D 02 Fre Dalsjöhallen Borås GIF Kronängs IF II 3 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 23:20 D 02 Fre Dalsjöhallen Ulricehamns IFK KFUM Kameratene Oslo 2 - 4 Läs mer
11/11 23:40 D 02 Fre Dalsjöhallen FC Frölunda Borås GIF 4 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 00:00 D 02 Fre Dalsjöhallen Kronängs IF II Ulricehamns IFK 0 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 00:20 D 02 Fre Dalsjöhallen KFUM Kameratene Oslo FC Frölunda 1 - 4 Läs mer
12/11 00:40 D 03 Lör Dalsjöhallen Mariedals IK II Kinna IF 0 - 5 Läs mer
12/11 01:00 D 03 Lör Dalsjöhallen Sandared/Sjömarken II Limmareds IF 0 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 01:20 D 03 Lör Dalsjöhallen Torslanda IK Mariedals IK II 4 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 01:40 D 03 Lör Dalsjöhallen Kinna IF Sandared/Sjömarken II 5 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 02:00 D 03 Lör Dalsjöhallen Limmareds IF Torslanda IK 0 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 02:20 D 03 Lör Dalsjöhallen Sandared/Sjömarken II Mariedals IK II 0 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 02:40 D 03 Lör Dalsjöhallen Limmareds IF Kinna IF 0 - 3 Läs mer
12/11 03:00 D 03 Lör Dalsjöhallen Torslanda IK Sandared/Sjömarken II 5 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 03:20 D 03 Lör Dalsjöhallen Mariedals IK II Limmareds IF 1 - 4 Läs mer
12/11 03:40 D 03 Lör Dalsjöhallen Kinna IF Torslanda IK 0 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 15:00 AC III Dalsjöhallen Lör 15:00 1/8 1 Dalsjöhallen Kronängs IF II Borås AIK II 0 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 15:20 AC III Dalsjöhallen Lör 15:00 1/4 2 Dalsjöhallen Mariedals IK I Limmareds IF 1 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 15:40 AC III Dalsjöhallen Lör 15:00 1/4 1 Dalsjöhallen Borås AIK II Dalsjöfors GoIF I 0 - 3 Läs mer
12/11 16:05 AC III Dalsjöhallen Lör 15:00 1/8 2 Dalsjöhallen Näsets SK II Skene IF II 3 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 16:30 AC III Dalsjöhallen Lör 15:00 1/4 4 Dalsjöhallen Bergdalens IK Sandared/Sjömarken II 0 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 16:50 AC III Dalsjöhallen Lör 15:00 1/4 3 Dalsjöhallen Näsets SK II Ulricehamns IFK 4 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 17:10 AC III Dalsjöhallen Lör 15:00 1/2 1 Dalsjöhallen Dalsjöfors GoIF I Mariedals IK I 2 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 17:35 AC III Dalsjöhallen Lör 15:00 1/2 2 Dalsjöhallen Näsets SK II Sandared/Sjömarken II 1 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 18:00 AC III Dalsjöhallen Lör 15:00 1/1 1 Dalsjöhallen Dalsjöfors GoIF I Näsets SK II 3 - 4 Läs mer
12/11 18:20 D 04 Lör Dalsjöhallen KFUM Kameratene Oslo Brämhults IK I 1 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 18:40 D 04 Lör Dalsjöhallen Norrby IF II Torslanda IK 1 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 19:00 D 04 Lör Dalsjöhallen Brämhults IK I Norrby IF II 0 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 19:20 D 04 Lör Dalsjöhallen Torslanda IK KFUM Kameratene Oslo 0 - 4 Läs mer
12/11 19:40 D 04 Lör Dalsjöhallen KFUM Kameratene Oslo Norrby IF II 2 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 20:00 D 04 Lör Dalsjöhallen Brämhults IK I Torslanda IK 3 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 20:20 AC IV Dalsjöhallen Lör 20:20 1/8 1 Dalsjöhallen Dalsjöfors GoIF II Kronängs IF I 0 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 20:40 AC IV Dalsjöhallen Lör 20:20 1/4 2 Dalsjöhallen Partille IF FK Borås GIF 3 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 21:05 AC IV Dalsjöhallen Lör 20:20 1/4 1 Dalsjöhallen Kronängs IF I IFK Österåker FK 0 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 21:25 AC IV Dalsjöhallen Lör 20:20 1/8 2 Dalsjöhallen Näsets SK I Nesodden IF I 3 - 4 Läs mer
12/11 21:50 AC IV Dalsjöhallen Lör 20:20 1/4 4 Dalsjöhallen Mariedals IK II Glommens IF 1 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 22:10 AC IV Dalsjöhallen Lör 20:20 1/4 3 Dalsjöhallen Nesodden IF I Gunnilse IS 0 - 3 Läs mer
12/11 22:30 AC IV Dalsjöhallen Lör 20:20 1/2 1 Dalsjöhallen IFK Österåker FK Partille IF FK 4 - 3 Läs mer
12/11 22:55 AC IV Dalsjöhallen Lör 20:20 1/2 2 Dalsjöhallen Gunnilse IS Glommens IF 2 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 23:20 AC IV Dalsjöhallen Lör 20:20 1/1 1 Dalsjöhallen IFK Österåker FK Gunnilse IS 5 - 0 Läs mer

Senaste resultaten

17:30 19 Kinna IF - Skene IF I 0 - 1
17:00 19 Örebro Fut.. - FC Frölund.. 1 - 7
16:15 19 FC Frölund.. - Skene IF I 4 - 5
15:50 19 Kinna IF - Örebro Fut.. 3 - 2
15:10 19 IFK Österå.. - Skene IF I 1 - 3