Spelprogram

Markera lag:

Datum Tid Grupp Spelplats Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
10/11 18:00 F 01 Fre 18:00 Fristadhallen Frist/Spars/Borgst II Kinna IF I 1 - 3 Läs mer
10/11 18:00 D 01 Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Gånghester/Målsryd Hisingen FC 2 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 18:00 B 01 Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Brämhults IK II Skene IF I 0 - 2 Läs mer
10/11 18:20 F 01 Fre 18:00 Fristadhallen Kronäng IF Trollhättans FK II 0 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 18:20 B 01 Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Inter Tvååker/Galtabäck 0 - 5 Läs mer
10/11 18:20 D 01 Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Ulricehamns IFK II Norrby IF III 1 - 3 Läs mer
10/11 18:40 B 01 Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Vara SK Brämhults IK II 1 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 18:40 F 01 Fre 18:00 Fristadhallen Hestrafors IF Frist/Spars/Borgst II 3 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 18:40 D 01 Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Mariedals IK III Gånghester/Målsryd 2 - 2 Läs mer
10/11 19:00 F 01 Fre 18:00 Fristadhallen Kinna IF I Kronäng IF 3 - 2 Läs mer
10/11 19:00 D 01 Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Hisingen FC Ulricehamns IFK II 2 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 19:00 B 01 Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Skene IF I Inter 6 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 19:20 F 01 Fre 18:00 Fristadhallen Trollhättans FK II Hestrafors IF 3 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 19:20 B 01 Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Tvååker/Galtabäck Vara SK 1 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 19:20 D 01 Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Norrby IF III Mariedals IK III 5 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 19:40 F 01 Fre 18:00 Fristadhallen Kronäng IF Frist/Spars/Borgst II 1 - 3 Läs mer
10/11 19:40 B 01 Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Inter Brämhults IK II 0 - 5 Läs mer
10/11 19:40 D 01 Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Ulricehamns IFK II Gånghester/Målsryd 2 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 20:00 F 01 Fre 18:00 Fristadhallen Trollhättans FK II Kinna IF I 3 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 20:00 D 01 Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Norrby IF III Hisingen FC 0 - 2 Läs mer
10/11 20:00 B 01 Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Tvååker/Galtabäck Skene IF I 1 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 20:20 D 01 Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Mariedals IK III Ulricehamns IFK II 1 - 3 Läs mer
10/11 20:20 B 01 Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Vara SK Inter 6 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 20:20 F 01 Fre 18:00 Fristadhallen Hestrafors IF Kronäng IF 8 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 20:40 B 01 Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Brämhults IK II Tvååker/Galtabäck 1 - 2 Läs mer
10/11 20:40 F 01 Fre 18:00 Fristadhallen Frist/Spars/Borgst II Trollhättans FK II 1 - 2 Läs mer
10/11 20:40 D 01 Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Gånghester/Målsryd Norrby IF III 1 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 21:00 F 01 Fre 18:00 Fristadhallen Kinna IF I Hestrafors IF 2 - 5 Läs mer
10/11 21:00 B 01 Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Skene IF I Vara SK 2 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 21:00 D 01 Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Hisingen FC Mariedals IK III 2 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 21:20 F 02 Fre 21:20 Fristadhallen Frist/Spars/Borgst I Brämhults IK III 0 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 21:20 D 02 Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Dalsjöfors GoIF Torslanda IK 1 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 21:20 B 02 Fre 21:20 Boråshallen Västerviks FF Gul Mariedals IK I 1 - 4 Läs mer
10/11 21:40 D 02 Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Ambjörnarp IF Byttorps IF II vit 5 - 2 Läs mer
10/11 21:40 F 02 Fre 21:20 Fristadhallen FC Frölunda Dalstorp / Limmared 1 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 21:40 B 02 Fre 21:20 Boråshallen GFF/Azalea Vit Eds FF 0 - 2 Läs mer
10/11 22:00 B 02 Fre 21:20 Boråshallen Afghanska FC Västerviks FF Gul 6 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 22:00 D 02 Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Tina FC Lidköping Dalsjöfors GoIF 0 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 22:00 F 02 Fre 21:20 Fristadhallen IFK Örby Frist/Spars/Borgst I 0 - 3 Läs mer
10/11 22:20 B 02 Fre 21:20 Boråshallen Mariedals IK I GFF/Azalea Vit 2 - 2 Läs mer
10/11 22:20 F 02 Fre 21:20 Fristadhallen Brämhults IK III FC Frölunda 0 - 6 Läs mer
10/11 22:20 D 02 Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Torslanda IK Ambjörnarp IF 2 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 22:40 F 02 Fre 21:20 Fristadhallen Dalstorp / Limmared IFK Örby 3 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 22:40 B 02 Fre 21:20 Boråshallen Eds FF Afghanska FC 0 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 22:40 D 02 Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Byttorps IF II vit Tina FC Lidköping 0 - 3 Läs mer
10/11 23:00 D 02 Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Ambjörnarp IF Dalsjöfors GoIF 2 - 2 Läs mer
10/11 23:00 F 02 Fre 21:20 Fristadhallen FC Frölunda Frist/Spars/Borgst I 0 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 23:00 B 02 Fre 21:20 Boråshallen GFF/Azalea Vit Västerviks FF Gul 6 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 23:20 D 02 Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Byttorps IF II vit Torslanda IK 0 - 2 Läs mer
10/11 23:20 F 02 Fre 21:20 Fristadhallen Dalstorp / Limmared Brämhults IK III 3 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 23:20 B 02 Fre 21:20 Boråshallen Eds FF Mariedals IK I 4 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 23:40 B 02 Fre 21:20 Boråshallen Afghanska FC GFF/Azalea Vit 1 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 23:40 F 02 Fre 21:20 Fristadhallen IFK Örby FC Frölunda 0 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 23:40 D 02 Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Tina FC Lidköping Ambjörnarp IF 3 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 00:00 F 02 Fre 21:20 Fristadhallen Frist/Spars/Borgst I Dalstorp / Limmared 0 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 00:00 D 02 Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Dalsjöfors GoIF Byttorps IF II vit 7 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 00:00 B 02 Fre 21:20 Boråshallen Västerviks FF Gul Eds FF 1 - 7 Läs mer
11/11 00:20 B 02 Fre 21:20 Boråshallen Mariedals IK I Afghanska FC 0 - 4 Läs mer
11/11 00:20 D 02 Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Torslanda IK Tina FC Lidköping 0 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 00:20 F 02 Fre 21:20 Fristadhallen Brämhults IK III IFK Örby 0 - 4 Läs mer
11/11 00:40 D 03 Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen Brämhults IK I IFK Österåker FK I 0 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 00:40 B 03 Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Borås AIK I Glommens IF 3 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 00:40 F 03 Lör 00:40 Fristadhallen Frist/Spars/Borgst III Skene IF II 1 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 01:00 F 03 Lör 00:40 Fristadhallen FC Paratodos Norrby IF II 0 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 01:00 B 03 Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Bollebygds IF Blå Bergdalens IK 0 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 01:00 D 03 Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen Ulricehamns IFK I Tranemo IF Fotboll 2 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 01:20 F 03 Lör 00:40 Fristadhallen Skene IF II FC Paratodos 0 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 01:20 D 03 Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen IFK Österåker FK I Ulricehamns IFK I 5 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 01:20 B 03 Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Annelunds IF Borås AIK I 0 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 01:40 D 03 Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen Brämhults IK I Tranemo IF Fotboll 3 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 01:40 F 03 Lör 00:40 Fristadhallen Frist/Spars/Borgst III Norrby IF II 6 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 01:40 B 03 Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Glommens IF Bollebygds IF Blå 1 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 02:00 B 03 Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Bergdalens IK Annelunds IF 3 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 02:00 D 03 Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen Ulricehamns IFK I Brämhults IK I 0 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 02:00 F 03 Lör 00:40 Fristadhallen FC Paratodos Frist/Spars/Borgst III 2 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 02:20 B 03 Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Bollebygds IF Blå Borås AIK I 0 - 5 Läs mer
11/11 02:20 D 03 Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen Tranemo IF Fotboll IFK Österåker FK I 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 02:20 F 03 Lör 00:40 Fristadhallen Norrby IF II Skene IF II 6 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 02:40 B 03 Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Bergdalens IK Glommens IF 2 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 02:40 D 03 Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen FC Arlanda II Brämhults IK I 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 02:40 F 03 Lör 00:40 Fristadhallen FC Arlanda I Frist/Spars/Borgst III 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 03:00 D 03 Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen Tranemo IF Fotboll FC Arlanda II 3 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 03:00 F 03 Lör 00:40 Fristadhallen Norrby IF II FC Arlanda I 3 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 03:00 B 03 Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Annelunds IF Bollebygds IF Blå 3 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 03:20 F 03 Lör 00:40 Fristadhallen FC Arlanda I FC Paratodos 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 03:20 B 03 Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Borås AIK I Bergdalens IK 2 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 03:20 D 03 Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen FC Arlanda II Ulricehamns IFK I 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 03:40 F 03 Lör 00:40 Fristadhallen Skene IF II FC Arlanda I 3 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 03:40 B 03 Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Glommens IF Annelunds IF 0 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 03:40 D 03 Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen IFK Österåker FK I FC Arlanda II 3 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 04:00 B 04 Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Byttorps IF I grön Örebro Futsal Club 0 - 5 Läs mer
11/11 04:20 B 04 Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Sätila SK Sandared/Sjömarkens IF II 0 - 5 Läs mer
11/11 04:40 B 04 Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Mariedals IK II Byttorps IF I grön 1 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 05:00 B 04 Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Örebro Futsal Club Sätila SK 2 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 05:20 B 04 Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Sandared/Sjömarkens IF II Mariedals IK II 2 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 05:40 B 04 Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Sätila SK Byttorps IF I grön 1 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 06:00 B 04 Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Sandared/Sjömarkens IF II Örebro Futsal Club 0 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 06:20 B 04 Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Mariedals IK II Sätila SK 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 06:40 B 04 Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Byttorps IF I grön Sandared/Sjömarkens IF II 2 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 07:00 B 04 Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Örebro Futsal Club Mariedals IK II 5 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 07:20 B 05 Lör 07:20 Boråshallen Trollhättans FK I FK Karlskrona 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 07:40 B 05 Lör 07:20 Boråshallen Västerviks FF Svart Norrby IF I 0 - 7 Läs mer
11/11 08:00 B 05 Lör 07:20 Boråshallen IFK Österåker FK II Trollhättans FK I 1 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 08:20 B 05 Lör 07:20 Boråshallen FK Karlskrona Västerviks FF Svart 8 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 08:40 B 05 Lör 07:20 Boråshallen Norrby IF I IFK Österåker FK II 3 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 09:00 B 05 Lör 07:20 Boråshallen Västerviks FF Svart Trollhättans FK I 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 09:20 B 05 Lör 07:20 Boråshallen Norrby IF I FK Karlskrona 5 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 09:40 B 05 Lör 07:20 Boråshallen IFK Österåker FK II Västerviks FF Svart 7 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 10:00 B 05 Lör 07:20 Boråshallen Trollhättans FK I Norrby IF I 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 10:20 B 05 Lör 07:20 Boråshallen FK Karlskrona IFK Österåker FK II 2 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 10:40 B 06 Lör 10:40 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg GFF/Azalea Röd 3 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 11:00 B 06 Lör 10:40 Boråshallen Stenkullen GOIK Kinna IF II 1 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 11:20 B 06 Lör 10:40 Boråshallen Svenljunga IK IF Elfsborg 0 - 5 Läs mer
11/11 11:40 B 06 Lör 10:40 Boråshallen GFF/Azalea Röd Stenkullen GOIK 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 12:00 B 06 Lör 10:40 Boråshallen Kinna IF II Svenljunga IK 2 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 12:20 B 06 Lör 10:40 Boråshallen Stenkullen GOIK IF Elfsborg 0 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 12:40 B 06 Lör 10:40 Boråshallen Kinna IF II GFF/Azalea Röd 3 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 13:00 B 06 Lör 10:40 Boråshallen Svenljunga IK Stenkullen GOIK 2 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 13:20 B 06 Lör 10:40 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg Kinna IF II 3 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 13:40 B 06 Lör 10:40 Boråshallen GFF/Azalea Röd Svenljunga IK 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 14:00 B 07 Lör 14:00 Boråshallen Borås AIK II Tvärred/Vegby FC 0 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 14:20 B 07 Lör 14:00 Boråshallen Sandared/Sjömarkens IF I BK Häcken 1 - 4 Läs mer
11/11 14:40 B 07 Lör 14:00 Boråshallen Bollebygds IF Vit Borås AIK II 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 15:00 Andra chansen III 1/8 1 Dalsjöhallen Byttorps IF II vit Brämhults IK II 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 15:00 B 07 Lör 14:00 Boråshallen Tvärred/Vegby FC Sandared/Sjömarkens IF I 1 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 15:20 B 07 Lör 14:00 Boråshallen BK Häcken Bollebygds IF Vit 4 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 15:20 Andra chansen III 1/4 2 Dalsjöhallen Västerviks FF Gul Ulricehamns IFK I 4 - 5 Läs mer
11/11 15:40 B 07 Lör 14:00 Boråshallen Sandared/Sjömarkens IF I Borås AIK II 2 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 15:40 Andra chansen III 1/4 1 Dalsjöhallen Brämhults IK II Norrby IF III 2 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 16:00 B 07 Lör 14:00 Boråshallen BK Häcken Tvärred/Vegby FC 3 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 16:05 Andra chansen III 1/8 2 Dalsjöhallen FC Arlanda II Västerviks FF Svart 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 16:20 B 07 Lör 14:00 Boråshallen Bollebygds IF Vit Sandared/Sjömarkens IF I 1 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 16:30 Andra chansen III 1/4 4 Dalsjöhallen IFK Örby Mariedals IK III 0 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 16:40 B 07 Lör 14:00 Boråshallen Borås AIK II BK Häcken 0 - 7 Läs mer
11/11 16:50 Andra chansen III 1/4 3 Dalsjöhallen Västerviks FF Svart Torslanda IK 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 17:00 F 04 Lör 17:00 Fristadhallen FC Frölunda Trollhättans FK II 2 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 17:00 B 07 Lör 14:00 Boråshallen Tvärred/Vegby FC Bollebygds IF Vit 2 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 17:10 Andra chansen III 1/2 1 Dalsjöhallen Brämhults IK II Ulricehamns IFK I 2 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 17:20 B 08 Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Eds FF Skene IF I 1 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 17:20 F 04 Lör 17:00 Fristadhallen Gånghester/Målsryd Norrby IF II 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 17:35 Andra chansen III 1/2 2 Dalsjöhallen Torslanda IK Mariedals IK III 4 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 17:40 F 04 Lör 17:00 Fristadhallen Brämhults IK I FC Frölunda 1 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 17:40 B 08 Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Borås AIK I Hestrafors IF 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 18:00 B 08 Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Dalsjöfors GoIF Eds FF 0 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 18:00 F 04 Lör 17:00 Fristadhallen Trollhättans FK II Gånghester/Målsryd 2 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 18:00 Andra chansen III 1/1 1 Dalsjöhallen Brämhults IK II Torslanda IK 2 - 4 Läs mer
11/11 18:20 B 08 Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Skene IF I Borås AIK I 1 - 5 Läs mer
11/11 18:20 D 04 Lör 18:20 Dalsjöhallen Tina FC Lidköping Hisingen FC 1 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 18:20 F 04 Lör 17:00 Fristadhallen Norrby IF II Brämhults IK I 1 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 18:40 D 04 Lör 18:20 Dalsjöhallen Frist/Spars/Borgst III IFK Österåker FK I 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 18:40 F 04 Lör 17:00 Fristadhallen Gånghester/Målsryd FC Frölunda 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 18:40 B 08 Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Hestrafors IF Dalsjöfors GoIF 0 - 6 Läs mer
11/11 19:00 D 04 Lör 18:20 Dalsjöhallen Hisingen FC Frist/Spars/Borgst III 2 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 19:00 F 04 Lör 17:00 Fristadhallen Norrby IF II Trollhättans FK II 0 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 19:00 B 08 Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Borås AIK I Eds FF 5 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 19:20 D 04 Lör 18:20 Dalsjöhallen IFK Österåker FK I Tina FC Lidköping 0 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 19:20 F 04 Lör 17:00 Fristadhallen Brämhults IK I Gånghester/Målsryd 6 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 19:20 B 08 Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Hestrafors IF Skene IF I 1 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 19:40 F 04 Lör 17:00 Fristadhallen FC Frölunda Norrby IF II 2 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 19:40 B 08 Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Dalsjöfors GoIF Borås AIK I 1 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 19:40 D 04 Lör 18:20 Dalsjöhallen Tina FC Lidköping Frist/Spars/Borgst III 4 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 20:00 D 04 Lör 18:20 Dalsjöhallen Hisingen FC IFK Österåker FK I 1 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 20:00 F 04 Lör 17:00 Fristadhallen Trollhättans FK II Brämhults IK I 1 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 20:00 B 08 Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Eds FF Hestrafors IF 3 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 20:20 Andra chansen IV 1/8 1 Dalsjöhallen Mariedals IK II Svenljunga IK 3 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 20:20 Andra chansen II 1/8 1 Fristadhallen Brämhults IK III Kinna IF I 0 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 20:20 B 08 Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Skene IF I Dalsjöfors GoIF 1 - 4 Läs mer
11/11 20:40 Andra chansen II 1/4 1 Fristadhallen Skene IF II Frist/Spars/Borgst I 0 - 6 Läs mer
11/11 20:40 B 09 Lör 20:40 Boråshallen Tvååker/Galtabäck Afghanska FC 1 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 20:40 Andra chansen IV 1/4 2 Dalsjöhallen Ulricehamns IFK II Ambjörnarp IF 4 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 21:00 B 09 Lör 20:40 Boråshallen Bergdalens IK Dalstorp / Limmared 1 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 21:05 Andra chansen IV 1/4 1 Dalsjöhallen Mariedals IK II Annelunds IF 2 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 21:05 Andra chansen II 1/8 2 Fristadhallen FC Paratodos Bollebygds IF Vit 2 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 21:20 B 09 Lör 20:40 Boråshallen Afghanska FC Bergdalens IK 1 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 21:25 Andra chansen II 1/4 2 Fristadhallen Borås AIK II Kinna IF I 3 - 4 Läs mer
11/11 21:25 Andra chansen IV 1/8 2 Dalsjöhallen Bollebygds IF Blå Trollhättans FK I 1 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 21:40 B 09 Lör 20:40 Boråshallen Dalstorp / Limmared Tvååker/Galtabäck 0 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 21:50 Andra chansen IV 1/4 4 Dalsjöhallen Tranemo IF Fotboll Stenkullen GOIK 6 - 5 Läs mer
11/11 21:50 Andra chansen II 1/4 4 Fristadhallen FC Arlanda I Sandared/Sjömarkens IF I 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 22:00 B 09 Lör 20:40 Boråshallen Tvååker/Galtabäck Bergdalens IK 0 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 22:10 Andra chansen IV 1/4 3 Dalsjöhallen Trollhättans FK I Sätila SK 4 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 22:20 B 09 Lör 20:40 Boråshallen Afghanska FC Dalstorp / Limmared 4 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 22:20 Andra chansen II 1/4 3 Fristadhallen FC Paratodos Frist/Spars/Borgst II 5 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 22:30 Andra chansen IV 1/2 1 Dalsjöhallen Annelunds IF Ulricehamns IFK II 1 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 22:40 B 10 Lör 22:40 Boråshallen FK Karlskrona Örebro Futsal Club 0 - 5 Läs mer
11/11 22:45 Andra chansen II 1/2 1 Fristadhallen Frist/Spars/Borgst I Kinna IF I 2 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 22:55 Andra chansen IV 1/2 2 Dalsjöhallen Trollhättans FK I Tranemo IF Fotboll 3 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 23:00 B 10 Lör 22:40 Boråshallen Tvärred/Vegby FC IF Elfsborg 0 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 23:05 Andra chansen II 1/2 2 Fristadhallen FC Paratodos Sandared/Sjömarkens IF I 3 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 23:20 Andra chansen IV 1/1 1 Dalsjöhallen Ulricehamns IFK II Trollhättans FK I 3 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 23:20 B 10 Lör 22:40 Boråshallen Örebro Futsal Club Tvärred/Vegby FC 4 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 23:30 Andra chansen II 1/1 1 Fristadhallen Frist/Spars/Borgst I FC Paratodos 3 - 4 Läs mer
11/11 23:40 B 10 Lör 22:40 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg FK Karlskrona 3 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 00:00 B 10 Lör 22:40 Boråshallen FK Karlskrona Tvärred/Vegby FC 8 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 00:20 B 10 Lör 22:40 Boråshallen Örebro Futsal Club IF Elfsborg 1 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 00:40 B 11 Sön 00:40 Boråshallen Sandared/Sjömarkens IF II Norrby IF I 0 - 3 Läs mer
12/11 01:00 B 11 Sön 00:40 Boråshallen Kinna IF II BK Häcken 0 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 01:20 B 11 Sön 00:40 Boråshallen Norrby IF I Kinna IF II 2 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 01:40 B 11 Sön 00:40 Boråshallen BK Häcken Sandared/Sjömarkens IF II 2 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 02:00 B 11 Sön 00:40 Boråshallen Sandared/Sjömarkens IF II Kinna IF II 4 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 02:20 B 11 Sön 00:40 Boråshallen Norrby IF I BK Häcken 2 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 02:40 Andra chansen I 1/8 1 Boråshallen Inter Kronäng IF 0 - 3 Läs mer
12/11 03:05 Andra chansen I 1/4 2 Boråshallen Glommens IF Byttorps IF I grön 4 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 03:30 Andra chansen I 1/4 1 Boråshallen Kronäng IF GFF/Azalea Vit 3 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 03:55 Andra chansen I 1/4 3 Boråshallen Mariedals IK I IFK Österåker FK II 5 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 04:20 Andra chansen I 1/4 4 Boråshallen Vara SK GFF/Azalea Röd 3 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 04:45 Andra chansen I 1/2 1 Boråshallen Kronäng IF Glommens IF 2 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 05:10 Andra chansen I 1/2 2 Boråshallen Mariedals IK I Vara SK 0 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 05:35 Andra chansen I 1/1 1 Boråshallen Kronäng IF Vara SK 1 - 4 Läs mer
12/11 06:00 B 12 Sön 06:00 Boråshallen Bergdalens IK Borås AIK I 0 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 06:20 B 12 Sön 06:00 Boråshallen Torslanda IK Tina FC Lidköping 4 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 06:40 B 12 Sön 06:00 Boråshallen Borås AIK I Torslanda IK 1 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 07:00 B 12 Sön 06:00 Boråshallen Tina FC Lidköping Bergdalens IK 4 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 07:20 B 12 Sön 06:00 Boråshallen Bergdalens IK Torslanda IK 0 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 07:40 B 12 Sön 06:00 Boråshallen Borås AIK I Tina FC Lidköping 3 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 08:00 B 13 Sön 08:00 Boråshallen Eds FF Afghanska FC 0 - 5 Läs mer
12/11 08:20 B 13 Sön 08:00 Boråshallen Ulricehamns IFK II Hisingen FC 2 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 08:40 B 13 Sön 08:00 Boråshallen Afghanska FC Ulricehamns IFK II 1 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 09:00 B 13 Sön 08:00 Boråshallen Hisingen FC Eds FF 0 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 09:20 B 13 Sön 08:00 Boråshallen Eds FF Ulricehamns IFK II 3 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 09:40 B 13 Sön 08:00 Boråshallen Afghanska FC Hisingen FC 0 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 10:00 B 14 Sön 10:00 Boråshallen BK Häcken Örebro Futsal Club 2 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 10:20 B 14 Sön 10:00 Boråshallen FC Paratodos FC Frölunda 1 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 10:40 B 14 Sön 10:00 Boråshallen Örebro Futsal Club FC Paratodos 1 - 4 Läs mer
12/11 11:00 B 14 Sön 10:00 Boråshallen FC Frölunda BK Häcken 5 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 11:20 B 14 Sön 10:00 Boråshallen BK Häcken FC Paratodos 1 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 11:40 B 14 Sön 10:00 Boråshallen Örebro Futsal Club FC Frölunda 1 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 12:00 B 15 Sön 12:00 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg Norrby IF I 2 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 12:20 B 15 Sön 12:00 Boråshallen Vara SK Brämhults IK I 0 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 12:40 B 15 Sön 12:00 Boråshallen Norrby IF I Vara SK 3 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 13:00 B 15 Sön 12:00 Boråshallen Brämhults IK I IF Elfsborg 0 - 5 Läs mer
12/11 13:20 B 15 Sön 12:00 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg Vara SK 1 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 13:40 B 15 Sön 12:00 Boråshallen Norrby IF I Brämhults IK I 0 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 14:00 Finalspel 1/4 1 Boråshallen Borås AIK I Eds FF 2 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 14:20 Finalspel 1/4 2 Boråshallen FC Frölunda Norrby IF I 2 - 3 Läs mer
12/11 14:45 Finalspel 1/4 3 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg Torslanda IK 5 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 15:10 Finalspel 1/4 4 Boråshallen Afghanska FC FC Paratodos 2 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 15:50 Finalspel 1/2 1 Boråshallen Borås AIK I Norrby IF I 2 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 16:15 Finalspel 1/2 2 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg Afghanska FC 1 - 3 Läs mer
12/11 17:00 Finalspel 3:e pris Boråshallen Norrby IF I IF Elfsborg 4 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 17:30 Finalspel 1/1 1 Boråshallen Borås AIK I Afghanska FC 2 - 3 Läs mer

Senaste resultaten

17:30 19 Borås AIK .. - Afghanska .. 2 - 3
17:00 19 Norrby IF .. - IF Elfsbor.. 4 - 0
16:15 19 IF Elfsbor.. - Afghanska .. 1 - 3
15:50 19 Borås AIK .. - Norrby IF .. 2 - 1
15:10 19 Afghanska .. - FC Paratod.. 2 - 0