Spelprogram

Markera lag:

Datum Tid Grupp Spelplats Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
10/11 18:00 B 01 Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Brämhults IK II Skene IF I 0 - 2 Läs mer
10/11 18:20 B 01 Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Inter Tvååker/Galtabäck 0 - 5 Läs mer
10/11 18:40 B 01 Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Vara SK Brämhults IK II 1 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 19:00 B 01 Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Skene IF I Inter 6 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 19:20 B 01 Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Tvååker/Galtabäck Vara SK 1 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 19:40 B 01 Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Inter Brämhults IK II 0 - 5 Läs mer
10/11 20:00 B 01 Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Tvååker/Galtabäck Skene IF I 1 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 20:20 B 01 Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Vara SK Inter 6 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 20:40 B 01 Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Brämhults IK II Tvååker/Galtabäck 1 - 2 Läs mer
10/11 21:00 B 01 Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Skene IF I Vara SK 2 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 21:20 B 02 Fre 21:20 Boråshallen Västerviks FF Gul Mariedals IK I 1 - 4 Läs mer
10/11 21:40 B 02 Fre 21:20 Boråshallen GFF/Azalea Vit Eds FF 0 - 2 Läs mer
10/11 22:00 B 02 Fre 21:20 Boråshallen Afghanska FC Västerviks FF Gul 6 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 22:20 B 02 Fre 21:20 Boråshallen Mariedals IK I GFF/Azalea Vit 2 - 2 Läs mer
10/11 22:40 B 02 Fre 21:20 Boråshallen Eds FF Afghanska FC 0 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 23:00 B 02 Fre 21:20 Boråshallen GFF/Azalea Vit Västerviks FF Gul 6 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 23:20 B 02 Fre 21:20 Boråshallen Eds FF Mariedals IK I 4 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 23:40 B 02 Fre 21:20 Boråshallen Afghanska FC GFF/Azalea Vit 1 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 00:00 B 02 Fre 21:20 Boråshallen Västerviks FF Gul Eds FF 1 - 7 Läs mer
11/11 00:20 B 02 Fre 21:20 Boråshallen Mariedals IK I Afghanska FC 0 - 4 Läs mer
11/11 00:40 B 03 Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Borås AIK I Glommens IF 3 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 01:00 B 03 Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Bollebygds IF Blå Bergdalens IK 0 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 01:20 B 03 Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Annelunds IF Borås AIK I 0 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 01:40 B 03 Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Glommens IF Bollebygds IF Blå 1 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 02:00 B 03 Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Bergdalens IK Annelunds IF 3 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 02:20 B 03 Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Bollebygds IF Blå Borås AIK I 0 - 5 Läs mer
11/11 02:40 B 03 Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Bergdalens IK Glommens IF 2 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 03:00 B 03 Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Annelunds IF Bollebygds IF Blå 3 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 03:20 B 03 Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Borås AIK I Bergdalens IK 2 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 03:40 B 03 Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Glommens IF Annelunds IF 0 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 04:00 B 04 Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Byttorps IF I grön Örebro Futsal Club 0 - 5 Läs mer
11/11 04:20 B 04 Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Sätila SK Sandared/Sjömarkens IF II 0 - 5 Läs mer
11/11 04:40 B 04 Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Mariedals IK II Byttorps IF I grön 1 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 05:00 B 04 Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Örebro Futsal Club Sätila SK 2 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 05:20 B 04 Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Sandared/Sjömarkens IF II Mariedals IK II 2 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 05:40 B 04 Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Sätila SK Byttorps IF I grön 1 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 06:00 B 04 Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Sandared/Sjömarkens IF II Örebro Futsal Club 0 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 06:20 B 04 Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Mariedals IK II Sätila SK 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 06:40 B 04 Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Byttorps IF I grön Sandared/Sjömarkens IF II 2 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 07:00 B 04 Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Örebro Futsal Club Mariedals IK II 5 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 07:20 B 05 Lör 07:20 Boråshallen Trollhättans FK I FK Karlskrona 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 07:40 B 05 Lör 07:20 Boråshallen Västerviks FF Svart Norrby IF I 0 - 7 Läs mer
11/11 08:00 B 05 Lör 07:20 Boråshallen IFK Österåker FK II Trollhättans FK I 1 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 08:20 B 05 Lör 07:20 Boråshallen FK Karlskrona Västerviks FF Svart 8 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 08:40 B 05 Lör 07:20 Boråshallen Norrby IF I IFK Österåker FK II 3 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 09:00 B 05 Lör 07:20 Boråshallen Västerviks FF Svart Trollhättans FK I 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 09:20 B 05 Lör 07:20 Boråshallen Norrby IF I FK Karlskrona 5 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 09:40 B 05 Lör 07:20 Boråshallen IFK Österåker FK II Västerviks FF Svart 7 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 10:00 B 05 Lör 07:20 Boråshallen Trollhättans FK I Norrby IF I 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 10:20 B 05 Lör 07:20 Boråshallen FK Karlskrona IFK Österåker FK II 2 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 10:40 B 06 Lör 10:40 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg GFF/Azalea Röd 3 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 11:00 B 06 Lör 10:40 Boråshallen Stenkullen GOIK Kinna IF II 1 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 11:20 B 06 Lör 10:40 Boråshallen Svenljunga IK IF Elfsborg 0 - 5 Läs mer
11/11 11:40 B 06 Lör 10:40 Boråshallen GFF/Azalea Röd Stenkullen GOIK 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 12:00 B 06 Lör 10:40 Boråshallen Kinna IF II Svenljunga IK 2 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 12:20 B 06 Lör 10:40 Boråshallen Stenkullen GOIK IF Elfsborg 0 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 12:40 B 06 Lör 10:40 Boråshallen Kinna IF II GFF/Azalea Röd 3 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 13:00 B 06 Lör 10:40 Boråshallen Svenljunga IK Stenkullen GOIK 2 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 13:20 B 06 Lör 10:40 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg Kinna IF II 3 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 13:40 B 06 Lör 10:40 Boråshallen GFF/Azalea Röd Svenljunga IK 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 14:00 B 07 Lör 14:00 Boråshallen Borås AIK II Tvärred/Vegby FC 0 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 14:20 B 07 Lör 14:00 Boråshallen Sandared/Sjömarkens IF I BK Häcken 1 - 4 Läs mer
11/11 14:40 B 07 Lör 14:00 Boråshallen Bollebygds IF Vit Borås AIK II 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 15:00 B 07 Lör 14:00 Boråshallen Tvärred/Vegby FC Sandared/Sjömarkens IF I 1 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 15:20 B 07 Lör 14:00 Boråshallen BK Häcken Bollebygds IF Vit 4 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 15:40 B 07 Lör 14:00 Boråshallen Sandared/Sjömarkens IF I Borås AIK II 2 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 16:00 B 07 Lör 14:00 Boråshallen BK Häcken Tvärred/Vegby FC 3 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 16:20 B 07 Lör 14:00 Boråshallen Bollebygds IF Vit Sandared/Sjömarkens IF I 1 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 16:40 B 07 Lör 14:00 Boråshallen Borås AIK II BK Häcken 0 - 7 Läs mer
11/11 17:00 B 07 Lör 14:00 Boråshallen Tvärred/Vegby FC Bollebygds IF Vit 2 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 17:20 B 08 Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Eds FF Skene IF I 1 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 17:40 B 08 Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Borås AIK I Hestrafors IF 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 18:00 B 08 Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Dalsjöfors GoIF Eds FF 0 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 18:20 B 08 Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Skene IF I Borås AIK I 1 - 5 Läs mer
11/11 18:40 B 08 Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Hestrafors IF Dalsjöfors GoIF 0 - 6 Läs mer
11/11 19:00 B 08 Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Borås AIK I Eds FF 5 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 19:20 B 08 Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Hestrafors IF Skene IF I 1 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 19:40 B 08 Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Dalsjöfors GoIF Borås AIK I 1 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 20:00 B 08 Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Eds FF Hestrafors IF 3 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 20:20 B 08 Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Skene IF I Dalsjöfors GoIF 1 - 4 Läs mer
11/11 20:40 B 09 Lör 20:40 Boråshallen Tvååker/Galtabäck Afghanska FC 1 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 21:00 B 09 Lör 20:40 Boråshallen Bergdalens IK Dalstorp / Limmared 1 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 21:20 B 09 Lör 20:40 Boråshallen Afghanska FC Bergdalens IK 1 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 21:40 B 09 Lör 20:40 Boråshallen Dalstorp / Limmared Tvååker/Galtabäck 0 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 22:00 B 09 Lör 20:40 Boråshallen Tvååker/Galtabäck Bergdalens IK 0 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 22:20 B 09 Lör 20:40 Boråshallen Afghanska FC Dalstorp / Limmared 4 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 22:40 B 10 Lör 22:40 Boråshallen FK Karlskrona Örebro Futsal Club 0 - 5 Läs mer
11/11 23:00 B 10 Lör 22:40 Boråshallen Tvärred/Vegby FC IF Elfsborg 0 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 23:20 B 10 Lör 22:40 Boråshallen Örebro Futsal Club Tvärred/Vegby FC 4 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 23:40 B 10 Lör 22:40 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg FK Karlskrona 3 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 00:00 B 10 Lör 22:40 Boråshallen FK Karlskrona Tvärred/Vegby FC 8 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 00:20 B 10 Lör 22:40 Boråshallen Örebro Futsal Club IF Elfsborg 1 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 00:40 B 11 Sön 00:40 Boråshallen Sandared/Sjömarkens IF II Norrby IF I 0 - 3 Läs mer
12/11 01:00 B 11 Sön 00:40 Boråshallen Kinna IF II BK Häcken 0 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 01:20 B 11 Sön 00:40 Boråshallen Norrby IF I Kinna IF II 2 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 01:40 B 11 Sön 00:40 Boråshallen BK Häcken Sandared/Sjömarkens IF II 2 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 02:00 B 11 Sön 00:40 Boråshallen Sandared/Sjömarkens IF II Kinna IF II 4 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 02:20 B 11 Sön 00:40 Boråshallen Norrby IF I BK Häcken 2 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 02:40 Andra chansen I 1/8 1 Boråshallen Inter Kronäng IF 0 - 3 Läs mer
12/11 03:05 Andra chansen I 1/4 2 Boråshallen Glommens IF Byttorps IF I grön 4 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 03:30 Andra chansen I 1/4 1 Boråshallen Kronäng IF GFF/Azalea Vit 3 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 03:55 Andra chansen I 1/4 3 Boråshallen Mariedals IK I IFK Österåker FK II 5 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 04:20 Andra chansen I 1/4 4 Boråshallen Vara SK GFF/Azalea Röd 3 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 04:45 Andra chansen I 1/2 1 Boråshallen Kronäng IF Glommens IF 2 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 05:10 Andra chansen I 1/2 2 Boråshallen Mariedals IK I Vara SK 0 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 05:35 Andra chansen I 1/1 1 Boråshallen Kronäng IF Vara SK 1 - 4 Läs mer
12/11 06:00 B 12 Sön 06:00 Boråshallen Bergdalens IK Borås AIK I 0 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 06:20 B 12 Sön 06:00 Boråshallen Torslanda IK Tina FC Lidköping 4 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 06:40 B 12 Sön 06:00 Boråshallen Borås AIK I Torslanda IK 1 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 07:00 B 12 Sön 06:00 Boråshallen Tina FC Lidköping Bergdalens IK 4 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 07:20 B 12 Sön 06:00 Boråshallen Bergdalens IK Torslanda IK 0 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 07:40 B 12 Sön 06:00 Boråshallen Borås AIK I Tina FC Lidköping 3 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 08:00 B 13 Sön 08:00 Boråshallen Eds FF Afghanska FC 0 - 5 Läs mer
12/11 08:20 B 13 Sön 08:00 Boråshallen Ulricehamns IFK II Hisingen FC 2 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 08:40 B 13 Sön 08:00 Boråshallen Afghanska FC Ulricehamns IFK II 1 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 09:00 B 13 Sön 08:00 Boråshallen Hisingen FC Eds FF 0 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 09:20 B 13 Sön 08:00 Boråshallen Eds FF Ulricehamns IFK II 3 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 09:40 B 13 Sön 08:00 Boråshallen Afghanska FC Hisingen FC 0 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 10:00 B 14 Sön 10:00 Boråshallen BK Häcken Örebro Futsal Club 2 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 10:20 B 14 Sön 10:00 Boråshallen FC Paratodos FC Frölunda 1 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 10:40 B 14 Sön 10:00 Boråshallen Örebro Futsal Club FC Paratodos 1 - 4 Läs mer
12/11 11:00 B 14 Sön 10:00 Boråshallen FC Frölunda BK Häcken 5 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 11:20 B 14 Sön 10:00 Boråshallen BK Häcken FC Paratodos 1 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 11:40 B 14 Sön 10:00 Boråshallen Örebro Futsal Club FC Frölunda 1 - 2 Läs mer
12/11 12:00 B 15 Sön 12:00 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg Norrby IF I 2 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 12:20 B 15 Sön 12:00 Boråshallen Vara SK Brämhults IK I 0 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 12:40 B 15 Sön 12:00 Boråshallen Norrby IF I Vara SK 3 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 13:00 B 15 Sön 12:00 Boråshallen Brämhults IK I IF Elfsborg 0 - 5 Läs mer
12/11 13:20 B 15 Sön 12:00 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg Vara SK 1 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 13:40 B 15 Sön 12:00 Boråshallen Norrby IF I Brämhults IK I 0 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 14:00 Finalspel 1/4 1 Boråshallen Borås AIK I Eds FF 2 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 14:20 Finalspel 1/4 2 Boråshallen FC Frölunda Norrby IF I 2 - 3 Läs mer
12/11 14:45 Finalspel 1/4 3 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg Torslanda IK 5 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 15:10 Finalspel 1/4 4 Boråshallen Afghanska FC FC Paratodos 2 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 15:50 Finalspel 1/2 1 Boråshallen Borås AIK I Norrby IF I 2 - 1 Läs mer
12/11 16:15 Finalspel 1/2 2 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg Afghanska FC 1 - 3 Läs mer
12/11 17:00 Finalspel 3:e pris Boråshallen Norrby IF I IF Elfsborg 4 - 0 Läs mer
12/11 17:30 Finalspel 1/1 1 Boråshallen Borås AIK I Afghanska FC 2 - 3 Läs mer

Senaste resultaten

08:20 19 Ulricehamn.. - Hisingen F.. 2 - 0
08:00 19 Eds FF - Afghanska .. 0 - 5
07:40 19 Borås AIK .. - Tina FC Li.. 3 - 1
07:20 19 Bergdalens.. - Torslanda .. 0 - 1
07:00 19 Tina FC Li.. - Bergdalens.. 4 - 2