Spelprogram

Markera lag:

Datum Tid Grupp Spelplats Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
10/11 18:00 D 01 Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Gånghester/Målsryd Hisingen FC 2 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 18:20 D 01 Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Ulricehamns IFK II Norrby IF III 1 - 3 Läs mer
10/11 18:40 D 01 Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Mariedals IK III Gånghester/Målsryd 2 - 2 Läs mer
10/11 19:00 D 01 Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Hisingen FC Ulricehamns IFK II 2 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 19:20 D 01 Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Norrby IF III Mariedals IK III 5 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 19:40 D 01 Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Ulricehamns IFK II Gånghester/Målsryd 2 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 20:00 D 01 Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Norrby IF III Hisingen FC 0 - 2 Läs mer
10/11 20:20 D 01 Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Mariedals IK III Ulricehamns IFK II 1 - 3 Läs mer
10/11 20:40 D 01 Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Gånghester/Målsryd Norrby IF III 1 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 21:00 D 01 Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Hisingen FC Mariedals IK III 2 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 21:20 D 02 Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Dalsjöfors GoIF Torslanda IK 1 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 21:40 D 02 Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Ambjörnarp IF Byttorps IF II vit 5 - 2 Läs mer
10/11 22:00 D 02 Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Tina FC Lidköping Dalsjöfors GoIF 0 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 22:20 D 02 Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Torslanda IK Ambjörnarp IF 2 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 22:40 D 02 Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Byttorps IF II vit Tina FC Lidköping 0 - 3 Läs mer
10/11 23:00 D 02 Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Ambjörnarp IF Dalsjöfors GoIF 2 - 2 Läs mer
10/11 23:20 D 02 Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Byttorps IF II vit Torslanda IK 0 - 2 Läs mer
10/11 23:40 D 02 Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Tina FC Lidköping Ambjörnarp IF 3 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 00:00 D 02 Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Dalsjöfors GoIF Byttorps IF II vit 7 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 00:20 D 02 Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Torslanda IK Tina FC Lidköping 0 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 00:40 D 03 Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen Brämhults IK I IFK Österåker FK I 0 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 01:00 D 03 Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen Ulricehamns IFK I Tranemo IF Fotboll 2 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 01:20 D 03 Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen IFK Österåker FK I Ulricehamns IFK I 5 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 01:40 D 03 Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen Brämhults IK I Tranemo IF Fotboll 3 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 02:00 D 03 Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen Ulricehamns IFK I Brämhults IK I 0 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 02:20 D 03 Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen Tranemo IF Fotboll IFK Österåker FK I 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 02:40 D 03 Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen FC Arlanda II Brämhults IK I 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 03:00 D 03 Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen Tranemo IF Fotboll FC Arlanda II 3 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 03:20 D 03 Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen FC Arlanda II Ulricehamns IFK I 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 03:40 D 03 Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen IFK Österåker FK I FC Arlanda II 3 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 15:00 Andra chansen III 1/8 1 Dalsjöhallen Byttorps IF II vit Brämhults IK II 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 15:20 Andra chansen III 1/4 2 Dalsjöhallen Västerviks FF Gul Ulricehamns IFK I 4 - 5 Läs mer
11/11 15:40 Andra chansen III 1/4 1 Dalsjöhallen Brämhults IK II Norrby IF III 2 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 16:05 Andra chansen III 1/8 2 Dalsjöhallen FC Arlanda II Västerviks FF Svart 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 16:30 Andra chansen III 1/4 4 Dalsjöhallen IFK Örby Mariedals IK III 0 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 16:50 Andra chansen III 1/4 3 Dalsjöhallen Västerviks FF Svart Torslanda IK 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 17:10 Andra chansen III 1/2 1 Dalsjöhallen Brämhults IK II Ulricehamns IFK I 2 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 17:35 Andra chansen III 1/2 2 Dalsjöhallen Torslanda IK Mariedals IK III 4 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 18:00 Andra chansen III 1/1 1 Dalsjöhallen Brämhults IK II Torslanda IK 2 - 4 Läs mer
11/11 18:20 D 04 Lör 18:20 Dalsjöhallen Tina FC Lidköping Hisingen FC 1 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 18:40 D 04 Lör 18:20 Dalsjöhallen Frist/Spars/Borgst III IFK Österåker FK I 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 19:00 D 04 Lör 18:20 Dalsjöhallen Hisingen FC Frist/Spars/Borgst III 2 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 19:20 D 04 Lör 18:20 Dalsjöhallen IFK Österåker FK I Tina FC Lidköping 0 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 19:40 D 04 Lör 18:20 Dalsjöhallen Tina FC Lidköping Frist/Spars/Borgst III 4 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 20:00 D 04 Lör 18:20 Dalsjöhallen Hisingen FC IFK Österåker FK I 1 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 20:20 Andra chansen IV 1/8 1 Dalsjöhallen Mariedals IK II Svenljunga IK 3 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 20:40 Andra chansen IV 1/4 2 Dalsjöhallen Ulricehamns IFK II Ambjörnarp IF 4 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 21:05 Andra chansen IV 1/4 1 Dalsjöhallen Mariedals IK II Annelunds IF 2 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 21:25 Andra chansen IV 1/8 2 Dalsjöhallen Bollebygds IF Blå Trollhättans FK I 1 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 21:50 Andra chansen IV 1/4 4 Dalsjöhallen Tranemo IF Fotboll Stenkullen GOIK 6 - 5 Läs mer
11/11 22:10 Andra chansen IV 1/4 3 Dalsjöhallen Trollhättans FK I Sätila SK 4 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 22:30 Andra chansen IV 1/2 1 Dalsjöhallen Annelunds IF Ulricehamns IFK II 1 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 22:55 Andra chansen IV 1/2 2 Dalsjöhallen Trollhättans FK I Tranemo IF Fotboll 3 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 23:20 Andra chansen IV 1/1 1 Dalsjöhallen Ulricehamns IFK II Trollhättans FK I 3 - 2 Läs mer

Senaste resultaten

08:20 19 Ulricehamn.. - Hisingen F.. 2 - 0
08:00 19 Eds FF - Afghanska .. 0 - 5
07:40 19 Borås AIK .. - Tina FC Li.. 3 - 1
07:20 19 Bergdalens.. - Torslanda .. 0 - 1
07:00 19 Tina FC Li.. - Bergdalens.. 4 - 2