Spelprogram

Markera lag:

Datum Tid Grupp Spelplats Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
10/11 18:00 F 01 Fre 18:00 Fristadhallen Frist/Spars/Borgst II Kinna IF I 1 - 3 Läs mer
10/11 18:20 F 01 Fre 18:00 Fristadhallen Kronäng IF Trollhättans FK II 0 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 18:40 F 01 Fre 18:00 Fristadhallen Hestrafors IF Frist/Spars/Borgst II 3 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 19:00 F 01 Fre 18:00 Fristadhallen Kinna IF I Kronäng IF 3 - 2 Läs mer
10/11 19:20 F 01 Fre 18:00 Fristadhallen Trollhättans FK II Hestrafors IF 3 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 19:40 F 01 Fre 18:00 Fristadhallen Kronäng IF Frist/Spars/Borgst II 1 - 3 Läs mer
10/11 20:00 F 01 Fre 18:00 Fristadhallen Trollhättans FK II Kinna IF I 3 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 20:20 F 01 Fre 18:00 Fristadhallen Hestrafors IF Kronäng IF 8 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 20:40 F 01 Fre 18:00 Fristadhallen Frist/Spars/Borgst II Trollhättans FK II 1 - 2 Läs mer
10/11 21:00 F 01 Fre 18:00 Fristadhallen Kinna IF I Hestrafors IF 2 - 5 Läs mer
10/11 21:20 F 02 Fre 21:20 Fristadhallen Frist/Spars/Borgst I Brämhults IK III 0 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 21:40 F 02 Fre 21:20 Fristadhallen FC Frölunda Dalstorp / Limmared 1 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 22:00 F 02 Fre 21:20 Fristadhallen IFK Örby Frist/Spars/Borgst I 0 - 3 Läs mer
10/11 22:20 F 02 Fre 21:20 Fristadhallen Brämhults IK III FC Frölunda 0 - 6 Läs mer
10/11 22:40 F 02 Fre 21:20 Fristadhallen Dalstorp / Limmared IFK Örby 3 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 23:00 F 02 Fre 21:20 Fristadhallen FC Frölunda Frist/Spars/Borgst I 0 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 23:20 F 02 Fre 21:20 Fristadhallen Dalstorp / Limmared Brämhults IK III 3 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 23:40 F 02 Fre 21:20 Fristadhallen IFK Örby FC Frölunda 0 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 00:00 F 02 Fre 21:20 Fristadhallen Frist/Spars/Borgst I Dalstorp / Limmared 0 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 00:20 F 02 Fre 21:20 Fristadhallen Brämhults IK III IFK Örby 0 - 4 Läs mer
11/11 00:40 F 03 Lör 00:40 Fristadhallen Frist/Spars/Borgst III Skene IF II 1 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 01:00 F 03 Lör 00:40 Fristadhallen FC Paratodos Norrby IF II 0 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 01:20 F 03 Lör 00:40 Fristadhallen Skene IF II FC Paratodos 0 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 01:40 F 03 Lör 00:40 Fristadhallen Frist/Spars/Borgst III Norrby IF II 6 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 02:00 F 03 Lör 00:40 Fristadhallen FC Paratodos Frist/Spars/Borgst III 2 - 2 Läs mer
11/11 02:20 F 03 Lör 00:40 Fristadhallen Norrby IF II Skene IF II 6 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 02:40 F 03 Lör 00:40 Fristadhallen FC Arlanda I Frist/Spars/Borgst III 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 03:00 F 03 Lör 00:40 Fristadhallen Norrby IF II FC Arlanda I 3 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 03:20 F 03 Lör 00:40 Fristadhallen FC Arlanda I FC Paratodos 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 03:40 F 03 Lör 00:40 Fristadhallen Skene IF II FC Arlanda I 3 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 17:00 F 04 Lör 17:00 Fristadhallen FC Frölunda Trollhättans FK II 2 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 17:20 F 04 Lör 17:00 Fristadhallen Gånghester/Målsryd Norrby IF II 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 17:40 F 04 Lör 17:00 Fristadhallen Brämhults IK I FC Frölunda 1 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 18:00 F 04 Lör 17:00 Fristadhallen Trollhättans FK II Gånghester/Målsryd 2 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 18:20 F 04 Lör 17:00 Fristadhallen Norrby IF II Brämhults IK I 1 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 18:40 F 04 Lör 17:00 Fristadhallen Gånghester/Målsryd FC Frölunda 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 19:00 F 04 Lör 17:00 Fristadhallen Norrby IF II Trollhättans FK II 0 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 19:20 F 04 Lör 17:00 Fristadhallen Brämhults IK I Gånghester/Målsryd 6 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 19:40 F 04 Lör 17:00 Fristadhallen FC Frölunda Norrby IF II 2 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 20:00 F 04 Lör 17:00 Fristadhallen Trollhättans FK II Brämhults IK I 1 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 20:20 Andra chansen II 1/8 1 Fristadhallen Brämhults IK III Kinna IF I 0 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 20:40 Andra chansen II 1/4 1 Fristadhallen Skene IF II Frist/Spars/Borgst I 0 - 6 Läs mer
11/11 21:05 Andra chansen II 1/8 2 Fristadhallen FC Paratodos Bollebygds IF Vit 2 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 21:25 Andra chansen II 1/4 2 Fristadhallen Borås AIK II Kinna IF I 3 - 4 Läs mer
11/11 21:50 Andra chansen II 1/4 4 Fristadhallen FC Arlanda I Sandared/Sjömarkens IF I 0 - 3 Läs mer
11/11 22:20 Andra chansen II 1/4 3 Fristadhallen FC Paratodos Frist/Spars/Borgst II 5 - 1 Läs mer
11/11 22:45 Andra chansen II 1/2 1 Fristadhallen Frist/Spars/Borgst I Kinna IF I 2 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 23:05 Andra chansen II 1/2 2 Fristadhallen FC Paratodos Sandared/Sjömarkens IF I 3 - 0 Läs mer
11/11 23:30 Andra chansen II 1/1 1 Fristadhallen Frist/Spars/Borgst I FC Paratodos 3 - 4 Läs mer

Senaste resultaten

08:20 19 Ulricehamn.. - Hisingen F.. 2 - 0
08:00 19 Eds FF - Afghanska .. 0 - 5
07:40 19 Borås AIK .. - Tina FC Li.. 3 - 1
07:20 19 Bergdalens.. - Torslanda .. 0 - 1
07:00 19 Tina FC Li.. - Bergdalens.. 4 - 2