Spelprogram

Markera lag:

Datum Tid Grupp Spelplats Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
09/11 18:00 B1 Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Norrby IF III Afghanska FC 1 - 0
09/11 18:20 B1 Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Näsets SK I Trollhättans FK 0 - 1
09/11 18:40 B1 Fre 18:00 Boråshallen FC Paratodos Norrby IF III 0 - 1
09/11 19:00 B1 Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Afghanska FC Näsets SK I 4 - 0
09/11 19:20 B1 Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Trollhättans FK FC Paratodos 1 - 6
09/11 19:40 B1 Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Näsets SK I Norrby IF III 0 - 2
09/11 20:00 B1 Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Trollhättans FK Afghanska FC 1 - 2
09/11 20:20 B1 Fre 18:00 Boråshallen FC Paratodos Näsets SK I 2 - 0
09/11 20:40 B1 Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Norrby IF III Trollhättans FK 3 - 0
09/11 21:00 B1 Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Afghanska FC FC Paratodos 3 - 0
09/11 21:20 B2 Fre 21:20 Boråshallen Horreds IF Mariedals IK I 0 - 4
09/11 21:40 B2 Fre 21:20 Boråshallen Morön BK Storfors FF 1 - 1
09/11 22:00 B2 Fre 21:20 Boråshallen Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena IV Horreds IF 0 - 2
09/11 22:20 B2 Fre 21:20 Boråshallen Mariedals IK I Morön BK 1 - 0
09/11 22:40 B2 Fre 21:20 Boråshallen Storfors FF Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena IV 2 - 1
09/11 23:00 B2 Fre 21:20 Boråshallen Morön BK Horreds IF 5 - 0
09/11 23:20 B2 Fre 21:20 Boråshallen Storfors FF Mariedals IK I 1 - 1
09/11 23:40 B2 Fre 21:20 Boråshallen Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena IV Morön BK 3 - 1
10/11 00:00 B2 Fre 21:20 Boråshallen Horreds IF Storfors FF 1 - 2
10/11 00:20 B2 Fre 21:20 Boråshallen Mariedals IK I Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena IV 0 - 0
10/11 00:40 B3 Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Torslanda IK II Futsal Brämhults IK II 2 - 0
10/11 01:00 B3 Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Hisingen FC Skene IF II 2 - 0
10/11 01:20 B3 Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Falcao Futsal Torslanda IK II Futsal 2 - 1
10/11 01:40 B3 Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Brämhults IK II Hisingen FC 1 - 4
10/11 02:00 B3 Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Skene IF II Falcao Futsal 0 - 1
10/11 02:20 B3 Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Hisingen FC Torslanda IK II Futsal 3 - 1
10/11 02:40 B3 Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Skene IF II Brämhults IK II 1 - 0
10/11 03:00 B3 Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Falcao Futsal Hisingen FC 0 - 0
10/11 03:20 B3 Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Torslanda IK II Futsal Skene IF II 2 - 1
10/11 03:40 B3 Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Brämhults IK II Falcao Futsal 0 - 6
10/11 04:00 B4 Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Norrby IF I Ulricehamns IFK I 3 - 0
10/11 04:20 B4 Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Kinna IF II Mariedals IK II 3 - 2
10/11 04:40 B4 Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Årsunda IF Norrby IF I 0 - 4
10/11 05:00 B4 Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Ulricehamns IFK I Kinna IF II 3 - 0
10/11 05:20 B4 Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Mariedals IK II Årsunda IF 1 - 3
10/11 05:40 B4 Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Kinna IF II Norrby IF I 0 - 1
10/11 06:00 B4 Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Mariedals IK II Ulricehamns IFK I 1 - 2
10/11 06:20 B4 Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Årsunda IF Kinna IF II 2 - 0
10/11 06:40 B4 Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Norrby IF I Mariedals IK II 3 - 0
10/11 07:00 B4 Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Ulricehamns IFK I Årsunda IF 2 - 0
10/11 07:20 B5 Lör 07:20 Boråshallen Eds FF Borås AIK I 0 - 1
10/11 07:40 B5 Lör 07:20 Boråshallen Sotenäs Futsal Byttorps IF II 3 - 0
10/11 08:00 B5 Lör 07:20 Boråshallen Näsets SK II Eds FF 0 - 3
10/11 08:20 B5 Lör 07:20 Boråshallen Borås AIK I Sotenäs Futsal 3 - 0
10/11 08:40 B5 Lör 07:20 Boråshallen Byttorps IF II Näsets SK II 0 - 1
10/11 09:00 B5 Lör 07:20 Boråshallen Sotenäs Futsal Eds FF 0 - 2
10/11 09:20 B5 Lör 07:20 Boråshallen Byttorps IF II Borås AIK I 0 - 8
10/11 09:40 B5 Lör 07:20 Boråshallen Näsets SK II Sotenäs Futsal 1 - 4
10/11 10:00 B5 Lör 07:20 Boråshallen Eds FF Byttorps IF II 0 - 1
10/11 10:20 B5 Lör 07:20 Boråshallen Borås AIK I Näsets SK II 5 - 0
10/11 10:40 B6 Lör 10:40 Boråshallen Norrby IF III Storfors FF 3 - 1
10/11 11:00 B6 Lör 10:40 Boråshallen Limmared-Dalstorp Javanan Afghanistan 0 - 0
10/11 11:20 B6 Lör 10:40 Boråshallen Bergdalens IK Norrby IF III 0 - 2
10/11 11:40 B6 Lör 10:40 Boråshallen Storfors FF Limmared-Dalstorp 2 - 2
10/11 12:00 B6 Lör 10:40 Boråshallen Javanan Afghanistan Bergdalens IK 1 - 0
10/11 12:20 B6 Lör 10:40 Boråshallen Limmared-Dalstorp Norrby IF III 2 - 0
10/11 12:40 B6 Lör 10:40 Boråshallen Javanan Afghanistan Storfors FF 2 - 2
10/11 13:00 B6 Lör 10:40 Boråshallen Bergdalens IK Limmared-Dalstorp 0 - 4
10/11 13:20 B6 Lör 10:40 Boråshallen Norrby IF III Javanan Afghanistan 1 - 0
10/11 13:40 B6 Lör 10:40 Boråshallen Storfors FF Bergdalens IK 0 - 4
10/11 17:20 B7 Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Afghanska FC Mariedals IK I 2 - 0
10/11 17:40 B7 Lör 17:20 Boråshallen BK Häcken Skene IF I 2 - 1
10/11 18:00 B7 Lör 17:20 Boråshallen AFC Sundsvall Afghanska FC 0 - 5
10/11 18:20 B7 Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Mariedals IK I BK Häcken 1 - 2
10/11 18:40 B7 Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Skene IF I AFC Sundsvall 1 - 0
10/11 19:00 B7 Lör 17:20 Boråshallen BK Häcken Afghanska FC 2 - 3
10/11 19:20 B7 Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Skene IF I Mariedals IK I 2 - 3
10/11 19:40 B7 Lör 17:20 Boråshallen AFC Sundsvall BK Häcken 2 - 3
10/11 20:00 B7 Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Afghanska FC Skene IF I 4 - 1
10/11 20:20 B7 Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Mariedals IK I AFC Sundsvall 2 - 1
10/11 20:40 B8 Lör 20:40 Boråshallen Ulricehamns IFK I Falcao Futsal 0 - 0
10/11 21:00 B8 Lör 20:40 Boråshallen Dalsjöfors GoIF Falköping Futsal Club 0 - 2
10/11 21:20 B8 Lör 20:40 Boråshallen Falcao Futsal Dalsjöfors GoIF 3 - 1
10/11 21:40 B8 Lör 20:40 Boråshallen Falköping Futsal Club Ulricehamns IFK I 1 - 1
10/11 22:00 B8 Lör 20:40 Boråshallen Ulricehamns IFK I Dalsjöfors GoIF 4 - 1
10/11 22:20 B8 Lör 20:40 Boråshallen Falcao Futsal Falköping Futsal Club 1 - 0
10/11 22:40 B9 Lör 22:40 Boråshallen Hisingen FC Borås AIK I 0 - 4
10/11 23:00 B9 Lör 22:40 Boråshallen Norrby IF II Vara SK 0 - 1
10/11 23:20 B9 Lör 22:40 Boråshallen Borås AIK I Norrby IF II 3 - 1
10/11 23:40 B9 Lör 22:40 Boråshallen Vara SK Hisingen FC 2 - 0
11/11 00:00 B9 Lör 22:40 Boråshallen Hisingen FC Norrby IF II 2 - 1
11/11 00:20 B9 Lör 22:40 Boråshallen Borås AIK I Vara SK 1 - 1
11/11 00:40 B10 Sön 00:40 Boråshallen Eds FF Norrby IF I 0 - 2
11/11 01:00 B10 Sön 00:40 Boråshallen Torslanda IK I Brämhults IK I 0 - 1
11/11 01:20 B10 Sön 00:40 Boråshallen Norrby IF I Torslanda IK I 1 - 0
11/11 01:40 B10 Sön 00:40 Boråshallen Brämhults IK I Eds FF 1 - 1
11/11 02:00 B10 Sön 00:40 Boråshallen Eds FF Torslanda IK I 3 - 0
11/11 02:20 B10 Sön 00:40 Boråshallen Norrby IF I Brämhults IK I 4 - 1
11/11 02:40 B11 AC++ Sön 02:40 Boråshallen Javanan Afghanistan Mariedals IK I 1 - 2
11/11 03:00 B11 AC++ Sön 02:40 Boråshallen Falköping Futsal Club Hisingen FC 1 - 2
11/11 03:20 B11 AC++ Sön 02:40 Boråshallen Brämhults IK I Javanan Afghanistan 1 - 4
11/11 03:40 B11 AC++ Sön 02:40 Boråshallen Mariedals IK I Falköping Futsal Club 0 - 0
11/11 04:00 B11 AC++ Sön 02:40 Boråshallen Hisingen FC Brämhults IK I 1 - 3
11/11 04:20 B11 AC++ Sön 02:40 Boråshallen Falköping Futsal Club Javanan Afghanistan 3 - 2
11/11 04:40 B11 AC++ Sön 02:40 Boråshallen Hisingen FC Mariedals IK I 0 - 1
11/11 05:00 B11 AC++ Sön 02:40 Boråshallen Brämhults IK I Falköping Futsal Club 2 - 4
11/11 05:20 B11 AC++ Sön 02:40 Boråshallen Javanan Afghanistan Hisingen FC 1 - 0
11/11 05:40 B11 AC++ Sön 02:40 Boråshallen Mariedals IK I Brämhults IK I 3 - 0
11/11 06:00 B12 Sön 06:00 Boråshallen Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena III Afghanska FC 0 - 2
11/11 06:20 B12 Sön 06:00 Boråshallen Limmared-Dalstorp Ulricehamns IFK I 0 - 0
11/11 06:40 B12 Sön 06:00 Boråshallen Afghanska FC Limmared-Dalstorp 2 - 0
11/11 07:00 B12 Sön 06:00 Boråshallen Ulricehamns IFK I Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena III 0 - 2
11/11 07:20 B12 Sön 06:00 Boråshallen Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena III Limmared-Dalstorp 0 - 1
11/11 07:40 B12 Sön 06:00 Boråshallen Afghanska FC Ulricehamns IFK I 4 - 1
11/11 08:00 B13 Sön 08:00 Boråshallen Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena IV BK Häcken 0 - 4
11/11 08:20 B13 Sön 08:00 Boråshallen Javanan Afghanistan Borås AIK I 1 - 1
11/11 08:40 B13 Sön 08:00 Boråshallen BK Häcken Javanan Afghanistan 1 - 0
11/11 09:00 B13 Sön 08:00 Boråshallen Borås AIK I Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena IV 4 - 1
11/11 09:20 B13 Sön 08:00 Boråshallen Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena IV Javanan Afghanistan 2 - 2
11/11 09:40 B13 Sön 08:00 Boråshallen BK Häcken Borås AIK I 2 - 4
11/11 10:00 B14 Sön 10:00 Boråshallen Morön BK Norrby IF III 2 - 1
11/11 10:20 B14 Sön 10:00 Boråshallen Mariedals IK I Eds FF 0 - 2
11/11 10:40 B14 Sön 10:00 Boråshallen Norrby IF III Mariedals IK I 3 - 4
11/11 11:00 B14 Sön 10:00 Boråshallen Eds FF Morön BK 0 - 1
11/11 11:20 B14 Sön 10:00 Boråshallen Morön BK Mariedals IK I 3 - 0
11/11 11:40 B14 Sön 10:00 Boråshallen Norrby IF III Eds FF 3 - 3
11/11 12:00 B15 Sön 12:00 Boråshallen Vara SK Falcao Futsal 1 - 2
11/11 12:20 B15 Sön 12:00 Boråshallen Falköping Futsal Club Norrby IF I 0 - 1
11/11 12:40 B15 Sön 12:00 Boråshallen Falcao Futsal Falköping Futsal Club 1 - 3
11/11 13:00 B15 Sön 12:00 Boråshallen Norrby IF I Vara SK 2 - 1
11/11 13:20 B15 Sön 12:00 Boråshallen Vara SK Falköping Futsal Club 2 - 3
11/11 13:40 B15 Sön 12:00 Boråshallen Falcao Futsal Norrby IF I 0 - 2
11/11 14:00 Slutspel 1/4 1 Boråshallen Afghanska FC BK Häcken 3 - 0
11/11 14:20 Slutspel 1/4 2 Boråshallen Morön BK Falköping Futsal Club 2 - 0
11/11 14:45 Slutspel 1/4 3 Boråshallen Borås AIK I Limmared-Dalstorp 4 - 0
11/11 15:10 Slutspel 1/4 4 Boråshallen Norrby IF I Eds FF 2 - 1
11/11 15:50 Slutspel 1/2 1 Boråshallen Afghanska FC Morön BK 2 - 1
11/11 16:15 Slutspel 1/2 2 Boråshallen Borås AIK I Norrby IF I 2 - 0
11/11 17:00 Slutspel 3:e pris Boråshallen Morön BK Norrby IF I 1 - 2
11/11 17:30 Slutspel 1/1 1 Boråshallen Afghanska FC Borås AIK I 2 - 0

Senaste resultaten

08:40 19 BK Häcken - Javanan Af.. 1 - 0
08:20 19 Javanan Af.. - Borås AIK .. 1 - 1
08:00 19 Fristad/Sp.. - BK Häcken 0 - 4
07:40 19 Afghanska .. - Ulricehamn.. 4 - 1
07:20 19 Fristad/Sp.. - Limmared-D.. 0 - 1