Spelprogram

Markera lag:

Datum Tid Grupp Spelplats Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
09/11 18:00 D1 Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Mariedals IK III Skene IF I 1 - 2
09/11 18:20 D1 Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Gånghester/Målsryd Habo IF 0 - 2
09/11 18:40 D1 Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Javanan Afghanistan Mariedals IK III 1 - 0
09/11 19:00 D1 Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Skene IF I Gånghester/Målsryd 2 - 1
09/11 19:20 D1 Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Habo IF Javanan Afghanistan 0 - 1
09/11 19:40 D1 Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Gånghester/Målsryd Mariedals IK III 5 - 0
09/11 20:00 D1 Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Habo IF Skene IF I 0 - 2
09/11 20:20 D1 Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Javanan Afghanistan Gånghester/Målsryd 2 - 0
09/11 20:40 D1 Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Mariedals IK III Habo IF 0 - 2
09/11 21:00 D1 Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Skene IF I Javanan Afghanistan 1 - 0
09/11 21:20 D2 Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Frölunda Partizani Dalsjöfors GoIF 0 - 0
09/11 21:40 D2 Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Brämhults IK I Hestrafors IF/Bollebygds IF 1 - 0
09/11 22:00 D2 Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen IFK Örby Frölunda Partizani 1 - 1
09/11 22:20 D2 Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Dalsjöfors GoIF Brämhults IK I 1 - 2
09/11 22:40 D2 Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Hestrafors IF/Bollebygds IF IFK Örby 3 - 2
09/11 23:00 D2 Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Brämhults IK I Frölunda Partizani 1 - 0
09/11 23:20 D2 Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Hestrafors IF/Bollebygds IF Dalsjöfors GoIF 1 - 1
09/11 23:40 D2 Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen IFK Örby Brämhults IK I 2 - 0
10/11 00:00 D2 Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Frölunda Partizani Hestrafors IF/Bollebygds IF 2 - 1
10/11 00:20 D2 Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Dalsjöfors GoIF IFK Örby 3 - 2
10/11 00:40 D3 Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen Byttorps IF III Torslanda IK I 0 - 0
10/11 01:00 D3 Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen Sandared/Sjömarkens IF Vara SK 1 - 3
10/11 01:20 D3 Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena III Byttorps IF III 2 - 0
10/11 01:40 D3 Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen Torslanda IK I Sandared/Sjömarkens IF 2 - 1
10/11 02:00 D3 Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen Vara SK Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena III 3 - 0
10/11 02:20 D3 Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen Sandared/Sjömarkens IF Byttorps IF III 2 - 0
10/11 02:40 D3 Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen Vara SK Torslanda IK I 2 - 1
10/11 03:00 D3 Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena III Sandared/Sjömarkens IF 0 - 3
10/11 03:20 D3 Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen Byttorps IF III Vara SK 0 - 1
10/11 03:40 D3 Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen Torslanda IK I Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena III 2 - 0
10/11 16:00 AC II 1/8 1 Dalsjöhallen Trollhättans FK Brämhults IK II 3 - 2
10/11 16:20 AC II 1/8 2 Dalsjöhallen Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena IV Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena II 3 - 1
10/11 16:40 AC II 1/4 1 Dalsjöhallen Trollhättans FK Kinna IF I 0 - 2
10/11 17:05 AC II 1/4 2 Dalsjöhallen Näsets SK II Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena IV 0 - 2
10/11 17:25 AC II 1/8 3 Dalsjöhallen Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I Hestrafors IF/Bollebygds IF 0 - 2
10/11 17:50 AC II 1/4 3 Dalsjöhallen Kinna IF II Sandared/Sjömarkens IF 0 - 4
10/11 18:10 AC II 1/4 4 Dalsjöhallen Habo IF Hestrafors IF/Bollebygds IF 1 - 0
10/11 18:30 AC II 1/2 1 Dalsjöhallen Kinna IF I Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena IV 0 - 2
10/11 18:55 AC II 1/2 2 Dalsjöhallen Sandared/Sjömarkens IF Habo IF 4 - 0
10/11 19:20 AC II 1/1 1 Dalsjöhallen Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena IV Sandared/Sjömarkens IF 2 - 0
10/11 19:40 AC III 1/8 1 Dalsjöhallen Mariedals IK II Tranemo IF 0 - 2
10/11 20:00 AC III 1/8 2 Dalsjöhallen Byttorps IF II IFK Örby 0 - 2
10/11 20:25 AC III 1/4 1 Dalsjöhallen Tranemo IF FC Paratodos 1 - 3
10/11 20:45 AC III 1/4 2 Dalsjöhallen Torslanda IK II Futsal IFK Örby 5 - 4
10/11 21:10 AC III 1/8 3 Dalsjöhallen Borås AIK II Byttorps IF III 2 - 1
10/11 21:30 AC III 1/4 3 Dalsjöhallen Morön BK Gånghester/Målsryd 4 - 1
10/11 21:55 AC III 1/4 4 Dalsjöhallen Byttorps IF I Borås AIK II 1 - 2
10/11 22:15 AC III 1/2 1 Dalsjöhallen FC Paratodos Torslanda IK II Futsal 2 - 3
10/11 22:40 AC III 1/2 2 Dalsjöhallen Morön BK Borås AIK II 2 - 1
10/11 23:05 AC III 1/1 1 Dalsjöhallen Torslanda IK II Futsal Morön BK 1 - 2

Senaste resultaten

01:40 19 Brämhults .. - Eds FF 1 - 1
01:20 19 Norrby IF .. - Torslanda .. 1 - 0
01:00 19 Torslanda .. - Brämhults .. 0 - 1
00:40 19 Eds FF - Norrby IF .. 0 - 2
00:20 19 Borås AIK .. - Vara SK 1 - 1