Spelprogram

Markera lag:

Datum Tid Grupp Spelplats Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
09/11 18:00 F1 Fre 18:00 Fristadshallen BK Häcken Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena II 5 - 0
09/11 18:20 F1 Fre 18:00 Fristadshallen Byttorps IF I Ulricehamns IFK II 2 - 0
09/11 18:40 F1 Fre 18:00 Fristadshallen Limmared-Dalstorp BK Häcken 1 - 0
09/11 19:00 F1 Fre 18:00 Fristadshallen Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena II Byttorps IF I 0 - 0
09/11 19:20 F1 Fre 18:00 Fristadshallen Ulricehamns IFK II Limmared-Dalstorp 0 - 2
09/11 19:40 F1 Fre 18:00 Fristadshallen Byttorps IF I BK Häcken 0 - 6
09/11 20:00 F1 Fre 18:00 Fristadshallen Ulricehamns IFK II Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena II 2 - 0
09/11 20:20 F1 Fre 18:00 Fristadshallen Limmared-Dalstorp Byttorps IF I 2 - 1
09/11 20:40 F1 Fre 18:00 Fristadshallen BK Häcken Ulricehamns IFK II 6 - 1
09/11 21:00 F1 Fre 18:00 Fristadshallen Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena II Limmared-Dalstorp 0 - 2
09/11 21:20 F2 Fre 21:20 Fristadshallen Bergdalens IK Borås AIK II 2 - 1
09/11 21:40 F2 Fre 21:20 Fristadshallen Kinna IF I IF Mölndal Fotboll 5 - 0
09/11 22:00 F2 Fre 21:20 Fristadshallen AFC Sundsvall Bergdalens IK 1 - 0
09/11 22:20 F2 Fre 21:20 Fristadshallen Borås AIK II Kinna IF I 1 - 1
09/11 22:40 F2 Fre 21:20 Fristadshallen IF Mölndal Fotboll AFC Sundsvall 0 - 2
09/11 23:00 F2 Fre 21:20 Fristadshallen Kinna IF I Bergdalens IK 0 - 3
09/11 23:20 F2 Fre 21:20 Fristadshallen IF Mölndal Fotboll Borås AIK II 3 - 2
09/11 23:40 F2 Fre 21:20 Fristadshallen AFC Sundsvall Kinna IF I 1 - 0
10/11 00:00 F2 Fre 21:20 Fristadshallen Bergdalens IK IF Mölndal Fotboll 1 - 1
10/11 00:20 F2 Fre 21:20 Fristadshallen Borås AIK II AFC Sundsvall 0 - 3
10/11 00:40 F3 Lör 00:40 Fristadshallen Falköping Futsal Club Rydboholms SK 3 - 1
10/11 01:00 F3 Lör 00:40 Fristadshallen Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I Norrby IF II 0 - 3
10/11 01:20 F3 Lör 00:40 Fristadshallen Tranemo IF Falköping Futsal Club 0 - 2
10/11 01:40 F3 Lör 00:40 Fristadshallen Rydboholms SK Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I 1 - 0
10/11 02:00 F3 Lör 00:40 Fristadshallen Norrby IF II Tranemo IF 0 - 1
10/11 02:20 F3 Lör 00:40 Fristadshallen Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I Falköping Futsal Club 0 - 6
10/11 02:40 F3 Lör 00:40 Fristadshallen Norrby IF II Rydboholms SK 2 - 0
10/11 03:00 F3 Lör 00:40 Fristadshallen Tranemo IF Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I 0 - 1
10/11 03:20 F3 Lör 00:40 Fristadshallen Falköping Futsal Club Norrby IF II 2 - 1
10/11 03:40 F3 Lör 00:40 Fristadshallen Rydboholms SK Tranemo IF 1 - 0
10/11 16:00 AC I 1/8 1 Fristadshallen Näsets SK I Skene IF II 2 - 1
10/11 16:20 AC I 1/8 2 Fristadshallen Horreds IF Ulricehamns IFK II 0 - 2
10/11 16:40 AC I 1/4 1 Fristadshallen Näsets SK I Årsunda IF 1 - 3
10/11 17:05 AC I 1/4 2 Fristadshallen Frölunda Partizani Ulricehamns IFK II 3 - 1
10/11 17:25 AC I 1/8 3 Fristadshallen IF Mölndal Fotboll Mariedals IK III 4 - 1
10/11 17:50 AC I 1/4 3 Fristadshallen Sotenäs Futsal Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena III 1 - 3
10/11 18:10 AC I 1/4 4 Fristadshallen Rydboholms SK IF Mölndal Fotboll 4 - 2
10/11 18:35 AC I 1/2 1 Fristadshallen Årsunda IF Frölunda Partizani 1 - 0
10/11 18:55 AC I 1/2 2 Fristadshallen Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena III Rydboholms SK 5 - 4
10/11 19:20 AC I 1/1 1 Fristadshallen Årsunda IF Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena III 2 - 4

Senaste resultaten

09:00 19 Borås AIK .. - Fristad/Sp.. 4 - 1
08:40 19 BK Häcken - Javanan Af.. 1 - 0
08:20 19 Javanan Af.. - Borås AIK .. 1 - 1
08:00 19 Fristad/Sp.. - BK Häcken 0 - 4
07:40 19 Afghanska .. - Ulricehamn.. 4 - 1