Spelprogram

Markera lag:

Datum Tid Grupp Spelplats Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
08/11 18:00 B1 - Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Afghanska FC Kronängs IF 2 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 18:20 B1 - Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Norrby IF III Skene/Svansjö/Örby II 1 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 18:40 B1 - Fre 18:00 Boråshallen FC Center Örebro Afghanska FC 0 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 19:00 B1 - Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Kronängs IF Norrby IF III 1 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 19:20 B1 - Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Skene/Svansjö/Örby II FC Center Örebro 1 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 19:40 B1 - Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Norrby IF III Afghanska FC 1 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 20:00 B1 - Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Skene/Svansjö/Örby II Kronängs IF 2 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 20:20 B1 - Fre 18:00 Boråshallen FC Center Örebro Norrby IF III 0 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 20:40 B1 - Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Afghanska FC Skene/Svansjö/Örby II 3 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 21:00 B1 - Fre 18:00 Boråshallen Kronängs IF FC Center Örebro 0 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 21:20 B2 - Fre 21:20 Boråshallen HUS Mariedals IK I 0 - 5 Läs mer
08/11 21:40 B2 - Fre 21:20 Boråshallen Brämhults IK II Nesodden IF 0 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 22:00 B2 - Fre 21:20 Boråshallen Rydboholms SK II HUS 5 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 22:20 B2 - Fre 21:20 Boråshallen Mariedals IK I Brämhults IK II 3 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 22:40 B2 - Fre 21:20 Boråshallen Nesodden IF Rydboholms SK II 1 - 5 Läs mer
08/11 23:00 B2 - Fre 21:20 Boråshallen Brämhults IK II HUS 3 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 23:20 B2 - Fre 21:20 Boråshallen Nesodden IF Mariedals IK I 0 - 6 Läs mer
08/11 23:40 B2 - Fre 21:20 Boråshallen Rydboholms SK II Brämhults IK II 1 - 2 Läs mer
09/11 00:00 B2 - Fre 21:20 Boråshallen HUS Nesodden IF 1 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 00:20 B2 - Fre 21:20 Boråshallen Mariedals IK I Rydboholms SK II 3 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 00:40 B3 - Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Ulricehamns IFK I Ulricehamns IFK II 4 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 01:00 B3 - Lör 00:40 Boråshallen IFK Österåker FK Borås AIK I 2 - 3 Läs mer
09/11 01:20 B3 - Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Byttorps IF II Ulricehamns IFK I 1 - 3 Läs mer
09/11 01:40 B3 - Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Ulricehamns IFK II IFK Österåker FK 0 - 2 Läs mer
09/11 02:00 B3 - Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Borås AIK I Byttorps IF II 1 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 02:20 B3 - Lör 00:40 Boråshallen IFK Österåker FK Ulricehamns IFK I 1 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 02:40 B3 - Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Borås AIK I Ulricehamns IFK II 3 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 03:00 B3 - Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Byttorps IF II IFK Österåker FK 0 - 5 Läs mer
09/11 03:20 B3 - Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Ulricehamns IFK I Borås AIK I 4 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 03:40 B3 - Lör 00:40 Boråshallen Ulricehamns IFK II Byttorps IF II 1 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 04:00 B4 - Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Storfors FF Borås AIK III 3 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 04:20 B4 - Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Kinna IF I Sandareds IF I 1 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 04:40 B4 - Lör 04:00 Boråshallen FC ETTEHAD/IFK Grimslöv Storfors FF 0 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 05:00 B4 - Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Borås AIK III Kinna IF I 0 - 4 Läs mer
09/11 05:20 B4 - Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Sandareds IF I FC ETTEHAD/IFK Grimslöv 3 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 05:40 B4 - Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Kinna IF I Storfors FF 0 - 3 Läs mer
09/11 06:00 B4 - Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Sandareds IF I Borås AIK III 1 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 06:20 B4 - Lör 04:00 Boråshallen FC ETTEHAD/IFK Grimslöv Kinna IF I 0 - 4 Läs mer
09/11 06:40 B4 - Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Storfors FF Sandareds IF I 2 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 07:00 B4 - Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Borås AIK III FC ETTEHAD/IFK Grimslöv 3 - 2 Läs mer
09/11 07:20 B5 - Lör 07:20 Boråshallen Javanan Afghanistan Mariedals IK III 5 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 07:40 B5 - Lör 07:20 Boråshallen Norrby IF II UNF ARABY FUTSAL CLUB 2 - 2 Läs mer
09/11 08:00 B5 - Lör 07:20 Boråshallen Limmared/Dalstorp Javanan Afghanistan 1 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 08:20 B5 - Lör 07:20 Boråshallen Mariedals IK III Norrby IF II 1 - 2 Läs mer
09/11 08:40 B5 - Lör 07:20 Boråshallen UNF ARABY FUTSAL CLUB Limmared/Dalstorp 0 - 2 Läs mer
09/11 09:00 B5 - Lör 07:20 Boråshallen Norrby IF II Javanan Afghanistan 1 - 3 Läs mer
09/11 09:20 B5 - Lör 07:20 Boråshallen UNF ARABY FUTSAL CLUB Mariedals IK III 2 - 4 Läs mer
09/11 09:40 B5 - Lör 07:20 Boråshallen Limmared/Dalstorp Norrby IF II 2 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 10:00 B5 - Lör 07:20 Boråshallen Javanan Afghanistan UNF ARABY FUTSAL CLUB 5 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 10:20 B5 - Lör 07:20 Boråshallen Mariedals IK III Limmared/Dalstorp 0 - 6 Läs mer
09/11 10:40 B6 - Lör 10:40 Boråshallen Afghanska FC Rydboholms SK II 0 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 11:00 B6 - Lör 10:40 Boråshallen Mariedals IK II Kinna IF II 2 - 2 Läs mer
09/11 11:20 B6 - Lör 10:40 Boråshallen Falköpings FC Afghanska FC 1 - 4 Läs mer
09/11 11:40 B6 - Lör 10:40 Boråshallen Rydboholms SK II Mariedals IK II 2 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 12:00 B6 - Lör 10:40 Boråshallen Kinna IF II Falköpings FC 1 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 12:20 B6 - Lör 10:40 Boråshallen Mariedals IK II Afghanska FC 1 - 2 Läs mer
09/11 12:40 B6 - Lör 10:40 Boråshallen Kinna IF II Rydboholms SK II 1 - 3 Läs mer
09/11 13:00 B6 - Lör 10:40 Boråshallen Falköpings FC Mariedals IK II 3 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 13:20 B6 - Lör 10:40 Boråshallen Afghanska FC Kinna IF II 3 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 13:40 B6 - Lör 10:40 Boråshallen Rydboholms SK II Falköpings FC 2 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 14:00 Andra Chansen III 1/8 1 Boråshallen Habo IF Mariedals IK IV 1 - 5 Läs mer
09/11 14:20 Andra Chansen III 1/8 2 Boråshallen FC ETTEHAD/IFK Grimslöv FC Frölunda I 3 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 14:40 Andra Chansen III 1/4 1 Boråshallen Mariedals IK IV Norrby IF II 1 - 4 Läs mer
09/11 15:00 Andra Chansen III 1/4 2 Boråshallen Sandareds IF II FC ETTEHAD/IFK Grimslöv 6 - 4 Läs mer
09/11 15:20 Andra Chansen III 1/8 3 Boråshallen Borås AIK III UNF ARABY FUTSAL CLUB 3 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 15:40 Andra Chansen III 1/4 3 Boråshallen HUS Falcao Futsal Club 0 - 4 Läs mer
09/11 16:00 Andra Chansen III 1/4 4 Boråshallen FC Paratodos Borås AIK III 4 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 16:20 Andra Chansen III 1/2 1 Boråshallen Norrby IF II Sandareds IF II 4 - 3 Läs mer
09/11 16:40 Andra Chansen III 1/2 2 Boråshallen Falcao Futsal Club FC Paratodos 5 - 6 Läs mer
09/11 17:00 Andra Chansen III 1/1 1 Boråshallen Norrby IF II FC Paratodos 8 - 7 Läs mer
09/11 17:20 B7 - Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Norrby IF III Norrby IF I 0 - 2 Läs mer
09/11 17:40 B7 - Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Mariedals IK I Vara SK 1 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 18:00 B7 - Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Lindome GIF Norrby IF III 1 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 18:20 B7 - Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Vara SK Norrby IF I 0 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 18:40 B7 - Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Mariedals IK I Lindome GIF 0 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 19:00 B7 - Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Vara SK Norrby IF III 0 - 3 Läs mer
09/11 19:20 B7 - Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Norrby IF I Mariedals IK I 3 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 19:40 B7 - Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Lindome GIF Vara SK 0 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 20:00 B7 - Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Norrby IF III Mariedals IK I 0 - 4 Läs mer
09/11 20:20 B7 - Lör 17:20 Boråshallen Norrby IF I Lindome GIF 1 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 20:40 B8 - Lör 20:40 Boråshallen Kinna IF I Ulricehamns IFK I 1 - 2 Läs mer
09/11 21:00 B8 - Lör 20:40 Boråshallen Gånghester/Målsryd FC Frölunda II 0 - 3 Läs mer
09/11 21:20 B8 - Lör 20:40 Boråshallen Ulricehamns IFK I Gånghester/Målsryd 4 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 21:40 B8 - Lör 20:40 Boråshallen FC Frölunda II Kinna IF I 5 - 3 Läs mer
09/11 22:00 B8 - Lör 20:40 Boråshallen Kinna IF I Gånghester/Målsryd 0 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 22:20 B8 - Lör 20:40 Boråshallen Ulricehamns IFK I FC Frölunda II 1 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 22:40 B9 - Lör 22:40 Boråshallen IFK Österåker FK Limmared/Dalstorp 1 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 23:00 B9 - Lör 22:40 Boråshallen Bergdalens IK FC Lockryd 1 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 23:20 B9 - Lör 22:40 Boråshallen Limmared/Dalstorp Bergdalens IK 0 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 23:40 B9 - Lör 22:40 Boråshallen FC Lockryd IFK Österåker FK 3 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 00:00 B9 - Lör 22:40 Boråshallen IFK Österåker FK Bergdalens IK 1 - 2 Läs mer
10/11 00:20 B9 - Lör 22:40 Boråshallen Limmared/Dalstorp FC Lockryd 0 - 2 Läs mer
10/11 00:40 B10 - Sön 00:40 Boråshallen Javanan Afghanistan Storfors FF 1 - 2 Läs mer
10/11 01:00 B10 - Sön 00:40 Boråshallen Torslanda IK Futsal Eds FF 0 - 2 Läs mer
10/11 01:20 B10 - Sön 00:40 Boråshallen Storfors FF Torslanda IK Futsal 2 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 01:40 B10 - Sön 00:40 Boråshallen Eds FF Javanan Afghanistan 3 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 02:00 B10 - Sön 00:40 Boråshallen Javanan Afghanistan Torslanda IK Futsal 0 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 02:20 B10 - Sön 00:40 Boråshallen Storfors FF Eds FF 1 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 02:40 B11 - AC++ - Sön 02:40 Boråshallen Falköpings FC Norrby IF III 0 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 03:00 B11 - AC++ - Sön 02:40 Boråshallen Kinna IF I IFK Österåker FK 2 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 03:20 B11 - AC++ - Sön 02:40 Boråshallen Torslanda IK Futsal Falköpings FC 1 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 03:40 B11 - AC++ - Sön 02:40 Boråshallen Norrby IF III Kinna IF I 0 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 04:00 B11 - AC++ - Sön 02:40 Boråshallen IFK Österåker FK Torslanda IK Futsal 0 - 4 Läs mer
10/11 04:20 B11 - AC++ - Sön 02:40 Boråshallen Kinna IF I Falköpings FC 1 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 04:40 B11 - AC++ - Sön 02:40 Boråshallen IFK Österåker FK Norrby IF III 1 - 3 Läs mer
10/11 05:00 B11 - AC++ - Sön 02:40 Boråshallen Torslanda IK Futsal Kinna IF I 1 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 05:20 B11 - AC++ - Sön 02:40 Boråshallen Falköpings FC IFK Österåker FK 0 - 5 Läs mer
10/11 05:40 B11 - AC++ - Sön 02:40 Boråshallen Norrby IF III Torslanda IK Futsal 2 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 06:00 B12 - Sön 06:00 Boråshallen Norrby IF I Skene/Svansjö/Örby II 3 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 06:20 B12 - Sön 06:00 Boråshallen Rydboholms SK II FC Frölunda II 1 - 3 Läs mer
10/11 06:40 B12 - Sön 06:00 Boråshallen Norrby IF I Rydboholms SK II 3 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 07:00 B12 - Sön 06:00 Boråshallen Skene/Svansjö/Örby II FC Frölunda II 0 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 07:20 B12 - Sön 06:00 Boråshallen Skene/Svansjö/Örby II Rydboholms SK II 2 - 3 Läs mer
10/11 07:40 B12 - Sön 06:00 Boråshallen FC Frölunda II Norrby IF I 0 - 2 Läs mer
10/11 08:00 B13 - Sön 08:00 Boråshallen Sandareds IF I Mariedals IK I 1 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 08:20 B13 - Sön 08:00 Boråshallen Kinna IF I FC Lockryd 0 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 08:40 B13 - Sön 08:00 Boråshallen Mariedals IK I Kinna IF I 4 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 09:00 B13 - Sön 08:00 Boråshallen FC Lockryd Sandareds IF I 1 - 3 Läs mer
10/11 09:20 B13 - Sön 08:00 Boråshallen Sandareds IF I Kinna IF I 2 - 2 Läs mer
10/11 09:40 B13 - Sön 08:00 Boråshallen Mariedals IK I FC Lockryd 4 - 2 Läs mer
10/11 10:00 B14 - Sön 10:00 Boråshallen Norrby IF II Afghanska FC 1 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 10:20 B14 - Sön 10:00 Boråshallen Torslanda IK Futsal Eds FF 0 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 10:40 B14 - Sön 10:00 Boråshallen Afghanska FC Torslanda IK Futsal 2 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 11:00 B14 - Sön 10:00 Boråshallen Eds FF Norrby IF II 0 - 2 Läs mer
10/11 11:20 B14 - Sön 10:00 Boråshallen Norrby IF II Torslanda IK Futsal 2 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 11:40 B14 - Sön 10:00 Boråshallen Afghanska FC Eds FF 2 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 12:00 B15 - Sön 12:00 Boråshallen Bergdalens IK Ulricehamns IFK I 0 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 12:20 B15 - Sön 12:00 Boråshallen Norrby IF III Storfors FF 1 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 12:40 B15 - Sön 12:00 Boråshallen Ulricehamns IFK I Norrby IF III 0 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 13:00 B15 - Sön 12:00 Boråshallen Storfors FF Bergdalens IK 1 - 2 Läs mer
10/11 13:20 B15 - Sön 12:00 Boråshallen Bergdalens IK Norrby IF III 2 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 13:40 B15 - Sön 12:00 Boråshallen Ulricehamns IFK I Storfors FF 2 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 14:00 Finalspel 1/4 1 Boråshallen Norrby IF I Sandareds IF I 2 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 14:20 Finalspel 1/4 2 Boråshallen Norrby IF II Bergdalens IK 0 - 2 Läs mer
10/11 14:45 Finalspel 1/4 3 Boråshallen Mariedals IK I FC Frölunda II 4 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 15:10 Finalspel 1/4 4 Boråshallen Ulricehamns IFK I Afghanska FC 0 - 2 Läs mer
10/11 15:50 Finalspel 1/2 1 Boråshallen Norrby IF I Bergdalens IK 2 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 16:15 Finalspel 1/2 2 Boråshallen Mariedals IK I Afghanska FC 1 - 3 Läs mer
10/11 17:00 Finalspel 3:e pris Boråshallen Bergdalens IK Mariedals IK I 1 - 2 Läs mer
10/11 17:30 Finalspel 1/1 1 Boråshallen Norrby IF I Afghanska FC 4 - 2 Läs mer

Senaste resultaten

01:40 19 Eds FF - Javanan Af.. 3 - 1
01:20 19 Storfors F.. - Torslanda .. 2 - 0
01:00 19 Torslanda .. - Eds FF 0 - 2
00:40 19 Javanan Af.. - Storfors F.. 1 - 2
00:20 19 Limmared/D.. - FC Lockryd 0 - 2