Spelprogram

Markera lag:

Datum Tid Grupp Spelplats Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
08/11 18:00 D1 - Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Dalsjöfors GoIF Kinna IF II 2 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 18:20 D1 - Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen FC Frölunda I Norrby IF I 0 - 6 Läs mer
08/11 18:40 D1 - Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Tranemo IF Dalsjöfors GoIF 0 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 19:00 D1 - Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Kinna IF II FC Frölunda I 1 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 19:20 D1 - Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Norrby IF I Tranemo IF 4 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 19:40 D1 - Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen FC Frölunda I Dalsjöfors GoIF 4 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 20:00 D1 - Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Norrby IF I Kinna IF II 1 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 20:20 D1 - Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Tranemo IF FC Frölunda I 2 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 20:40 D1 - Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Dalsjöfors GoIF Norrby IF I 1 - 3 Läs mer
08/11 21:00 D1 - Fre 18:00 Dalsjöhallen Kinna IF II Tranemo IF 2 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 21:20 D2 - Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Gånghester/Målsryd Eds FF 2 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 21:40 D2 - Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Rydboholms SK I Sandareds IF II 0 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 22:00 D2 - Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen NFK Klocket Tigers Gånghester/Målsryd 1 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 22:20 D2 - Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Eds FF Rydboholms SK I 4 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 22:40 D2 - Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Sandareds IF II NFK Klocket Tigers 1 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 23:00 D2 - Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Rydboholms SK I Gånghester/Målsryd 0 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 23:20 D2 - Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Sandareds IF II Eds FF 0 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 23:40 D2 - Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen NFK Klocket Tigers Rydboholms SK I 0 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 00:00 D2 - Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Gånghester/Målsryd Sandareds IF II 1 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 00:20 D2 - Fre 21:20 Dalsjöhallen Eds FF NFK Klocket Tigers 1 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 00:40 D3 - Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen Torslanda IK Futsal Mariedals IK IV 1 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 01:00 D3 - Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen FC Lockryd Vänga BK 2 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 01:20 D3 - Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen Västerviks FF Torslanda IK Futsal 0 - 3 Läs mer
09/11 01:40 D3 - Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen Mariedals IK IV FC Lockryd 0 - 2 Läs mer
09/11 02:00 D3 - Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen Vänga BK Västerviks FF 0 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 02:20 D3 - Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen FC Lockryd Torslanda IK Futsal 1 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 02:40 D3 - Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen Vänga BK Mariedals IK IV 2 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 03:00 D3 - Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen Västerviks FF FC Lockryd 0 - 4 Läs mer
09/11 03:20 D3 - Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen Torslanda IK Futsal Vänga BK 1 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 03:40 D3 - Lör 00:40 Dalsjöhallen Mariedals IK IV Västerviks FF 0 - 3 Läs mer
09/11 16:00 Andra Chansen II 1/8 1 Dalsjöhallen FC Center Örebro Borås AIK II 1 - 0 Läs mer
09/11 16:20 Andra Chansen II 1/8 2 Dalsjöhallen Byttorps IF II Tranemo IF 0 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 16:40 Andra Chansen II 1/4 1 Dalsjöhallen FC Center Örebro Sandareds IF I 0 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 17:05 Andra Chansen II 1/4 2 Dalsjöhallen Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena II Tranemo IF 3 - 2 Läs mer
09/11 17:25 Andra Chansen II 1/8 3 Dalsjöhallen Mariedals IK III Skene/Svansjö/Örby I 1 - 2 Läs mer
09/11 17:50 Andra Chansen II 1/4 3 Dalsjöhallen Borås AIK I Rydboholms SK I 2 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 18:10 Andra Chansen II 1/4 4 Dalsjöhallen Vänga BK Skene/Svansjö/Örby I 2 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 18:30 Andra Chansen II 1/2 1 Dalsjöhallen Sandareds IF I Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena II 3 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 18:55 Andra Chansen II 1/2 2 Dalsjöhallen Borås AIK I Vänga BK 3 - 2 Läs mer
09/11 19:20 Andra Chansen II 1/1 1 Dalsjöhallen Sandareds IF I Borås AIK I 2 - 0 Läs mer

Senaste resultaten

11:20 19 Norrby IF .. - Torslanda .. 2 - 0
11:00 19 Eds FF - Norrby IF .. 0 - 2
10:40 19 Afghanska .. - Torslanda .. 2 - 0
10:20 19 Torslanda .. - Eds FF 0 - 1
10:00 19 Norrby IF .. - Afghanska .. 1 - 1