Skytteligan

Namn Lag Mål
1. Shkelqim KrasniqiGAIS GAIS 14
2. Ahmed BakerNorrby IF I Norrby IF I 13
2. Jonathan AlexanderssonTorslanda IK Torslanda IK 13
4. Haris AvdioBK Häcken BK Häcken 8
5. Daniel KrezicBK Häcken BK Häcken 7
5. Gustav BerggrenBK Häcken BK Häcken 7
7. Oscar SjöstrandIFK Österåker IFK Österåker 6
7. Oliwer WarnerfeltKinna IF II Kinna IF II 6
7. Mark FezaritBK Häcken BK Häcken 6
7. Albert RusidAlingsås IF Alingsås IF 6
7. Martin SpringfeldtMD FF Köping MD FF Köping 6
12. Ibrahim DresevicIF Elfsborg I IF Elfsborg I 5
12. Yannis Maxitas MoulaKFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 5
12. Muba SanaBK Häcken BK Häcken 5
12. Ilir MuzaqiBorås AIK I Borås AIK I 5
12. Fredrik MånssonSkene IF I Skene IF I 5
12. Albin SkoglundBK Häcken BK Häcken 5
12. Rami KaibIF Elfsborg I IF Elfsborg I 5
12. WILHELM ÄRLIGSjömarken/Sandareds IF III Sjömarken/Sandareds IF III 5
12. Christopher Mc VeyIF Elfsborg I IF Elfsborg I 5
12. Casper JonassonNäsets SK II Näsets SK II 5
12. Enes PoyrazNorrby IF III Norrby IF III 5
23. Sondre PernesKFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 4
23. Erik SördellSäffle FF Säffle FF 4
23. Philip VenteläByttorps IF I Byttorps IF I 4
23. Dino PalosNesodden IF I Nesodden IF I 4
23. Emil JohanssonMariedal IK I Mariedal IK I 4
23. Albin EngströmTorslanda IK Torslanda IK 4
23. Patric AnderssonIFK Göteborg I IFK Göteborg I 4
23. Erik LandstenNäsets SK II Näsets SK II 4
23. Oskar ÅlgarsMD FF Köping MD FF Köping 4
23. Lucas JohanssonFristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I 4
23. jonathan jasonBollebygds IF Bollebygds IF 4
23. Mergim ShalaNorrby IF I Norrby IF I 4
23. Timmoty OddiRynninge IK II Rynninge IK II 4
36. Timmie RoininenNorrby IF I Norrby IF I 3
36. Oliver PersengårdKinna IF II Kinna IF II 3
36. Anton JohanssonDalstorps IF Dalstorps IF 3
36. Isac SpanedalBrämhults IK I Brämhults IK I 3
36. Noel JonssonIF Elfsborg II IF Elfsborg II 3
36. Leith FadahByttorps IF III Byttorps IF III 3
36. Viktor NilssonMD FF Köping MD FF Köping 3
36. Paolo Anfrens MonsalveNäsets SK II Näsets SK II 3
36. Rasmus AndernilBK Häcken BK Häcken 3
36. Krister KörmTorslanda IK Torslanda IK 3
36. Håkon StavrumKFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 3
36. Lukas SärnholmNäsets SK II Näsets SK II 3
36. Olle BackmanIFK Göteborg I IFK Göteborg I 3
36. Johan BerntssonUlricehamns IFK II Ulricehamns IFK II 3
36. Erik HermanssonBrämhults IK I Brämhults IK I 3
36. Kevin KallioNorrby IF I Norrby IF I 3
36. Elliott BäcklundIFK Göteborg I IFK Göteborg I 3
36. Pascal NtamukunziUlricehamns IFK I Ulricehamns IFK I 3
36. Simon BengtssonGlommens IF Glommens IF 3
36. Filip VarenhedIF Elfsborg II IF Elfsborg II 3
36. Frode LilleåsKFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 3
36. Machmoud AmiryBrämhults IK I Brämhults IK I 3
36. Roald Aas RavlumKFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 3
36. parosh abdul mohideenFässbergs IF Fässbergs IF 3
36. Mahir MahnutiNorrby IF I Norrby IF I 3
36. Mattias ÖzgunIF Elfsborg II IF Elfsborg II 3
36. Marius WilmingKFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 3
36. Pascal OlssonGAIS GAIS 3
36. Jakob JohanssonMölnlycke IF Mölnlycke IF 3
36. Adam JohanssonBrämhults IK I Brämhults IK I 3
36. Ahmed AbdiByttorps IF II Byttorps IF II 3
36. Tedor SandklevGAIS GAIS 3
68. Axel GunnarssonIFK Göteborg I IFK Göteborg I 2
68. Amir SokoliMariedals IK II Mariedals IK II 2
68. Hugo LundinNäsets SK II Näsets SK II 2
68. Fredrik MartinssonGAIS GAIS 2
68. Haidar Murtada AliByttorps IF III Byttorps IF III 2
68. Anton HoflingVara SK Vara SK 2
68. Henrik LundquistNesodden IF I Nesodden IF I 2
68. Marpkhy NdioneBorås AIK II Borås AIK II 2
68. Abdelrahmian SaidiNorrby IF III Norrby IF III 2
68. Nerkez BerisaEdet FK Edet FK 2
68. Daniel ForsbringToarpsalliansen Toarpsalliansen 2
68. Andreas OdersjöTorslanda IK Torslanda IK 2
68. Carl Torgny HelinKFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2
68. Gustav Löfving SvenssonTomtens IF Tomtens IF 2
68. viktor alexanderssonFässbergs IF Fässbergs IF 2
68. Rodin DepremRynninge IK I Rynninge IK I 2
68. Jonatan LarssonVara SK Vara SK 2
68. Abdisalan Hassan IbrahimIF Elfsborg II IF Elfsborg II 2
68. JESPER SUNDGRENSjömarken/Sandareds IF I Sjömarken/Sandareds IF I 2
68. gabriel karlsson lewferthFässbergs IF Fässbergs IF 2
68. Ludwig SegergrenByttorps IF I Byttorps IF I 2
68. Christoffer LesjakAlingsås IF Alingsås IF 2
68. Oliver KronanderLimmareds/Tranemo Limmareds/Tranemo 2
68. Sebastian Loyola NydènIF Elfsborg I IF Elfsborg I 2
68. Daniel BrevigKFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2
68. albin tuticFässbergs IF Fässbergs IF 2
68. Oscar SaawMD FF Köping MD FF Köping 2
68. Daleho IrandustGAIS GAIS 2
68. Yonis AbdiBorås AIK I Borås AIK I 2
68. Abbas MohamadNorrby IF I Norrby IF I 2
68. Felix JohanssonEdet FK Edet FK 2
68. Gustav BryngelssonKinna IF II Kinna IF II 2
68. Oscar Iglicar BerntssonIF Elfsborg I IF Elfsborg I 2
68. Max DanielssonIFK Göteborg I IFK Göteborg I 2
68. Filip GustavssonSäffle FF Säffle FF 2
68. Alexis VargasBorås AIK II Borås AIK II 2
68. Simon GuliGAIS GAIS 2
68. Axel SvenningssonUlricehamns IFK I Ulricehamns IFK I 2
68. Denis MehmetiDalstorps IF Dalstorps IF 2
68. Johan VintfjärdSäffle FF Säffle FF 2
68. Matteus ShamounTidaholms GIF Tidaholms GIF 2
68. Jesper SaxerIFK Österåker IFK Österåker 2
68. Henrik Lonva KnutsenKFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2
68. Oscar OttossonFristad/Sparsör/Borgstena II Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena II 2
68. MARCUS SCHWARTZSjömarken/Sandareds IF III Sjömarken/Sandareds IF III 2
68. Hampus AnderssonGlommens IF Glommens IF 2
68. Rikard AnderssonSäffle FF Säffle FF 2
68. Filip ÖsterbergSkene IF II Skene IF II 2
68. Linus MohlinIFK Österåker IFK Österåker 2
68. Johan SchneiderNäsets SK I Näsets SK I 2
68. Max LundbergMD FF Köping MD FF Köping 2
68. carl erikssonBollebygds IF Bollebygds IF 2
68. Oliver ThorssonTorslanda IK Torslanda IK 2
68. Albin Malmlöf JohanssonGlommens IF Glommens IF 2
68. Simon OlssonIF Elfsborg I IF Elfsborg I 2
68. Christoffer W. Flydal KelleKFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2
68. Hugo SvenssonIF Elfsborg II IF Elfsborg II 2
68. Wilhelm ErikssonSkene IF I Skene IF I 2
68. Adrijan IljaziBorås AIK II Borås AIK II 2
68. Matin Pajad MustafaMariedals IK II Mariedals IK II 2
68. SAMUEL PROFENNASjömarken/Sandareds IF III Sjömarken/Sandareds IF III 2
68. Emil SöderhielmToarpsalliansen Toarpsalliansen 2
68. Oskar NarIF Elfsborg I IF Elfsborg I 2
68. Edvin EngbergTorslanda IK Torslanda IK 2
68. Albin LarssonHestrafors IF Hestrafors IF 2
68. Leo Diez LagulaBrämhults IK I Brämhults IK I 2
134. Max RehnbergSäffle FF Säffle FF 1
134. Jakob BjörnstadRynninge IK II Rynninge IK II 1
134. Ensar HamzaLimmareds/Tranemo Limmareds/Tranemo 1
134. Simon AnderssonNäsets SK II Näsets SK II 1
134. Karl BorgenhardTomtens IF Tomtens IF 1
134. Jonas PerssonVara SK Vara SK 1
134. Edvin BlomFristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I 1
134. Isak HedramEdet FK Edet FK 1
134. Adam OskarssonMariedals IK II Mariedals IK II 1
134. Nikhil MistryNorrby IF II Norrby IF II 1
134. Nader AlbannaMariedal IK I Mariedal IK I 1
134. Andreas DoverhagMölnlycke IF Mölnlycke IF 1
134. Damian SarzynskiNorrby IF III Norrby IF III 1
134. Akil HassanNorrby IF II Norrby IF II 1
134. Anton CarlssonTomtens IF Tomtens IF 1
134. GABRIEL HANSSONSjömarken/Sandareds IF I Sjömarken/Sandareds IF I 1
134. Robin TwineMD FF Köping MD FF Köping 1
134. Anel AbazovicNäsets SK II Näsets SK II 1
134. Edvin JohanssonVara SK Vara SK 1
134. Robert UkalovicIFK Göteborg II IFK Göteborg II 1
134. sebastian sandqvistBollebygds IF Bollebygds IF 1
134. Ardillon HaklajGAIS GAIS 1
134. Felix KarlssonLevene/Skogslunds IF Levene/Skogslunds IF 1
134. Jonathan AxebrinkKinna IF II Kinna IF II 1
134. Hawar AhmedIFK Falköping FF IFK Falköping FF 1
134. Emil BjörnalmMariedal IK I Mariedal IK I 1
134. Fredrik NorbergHestrafors IF Hestrafors IF 1
134. Otto EspebyGlommens IF Glommens IF 1
134. Vilhelm CarlssonBrämhults IK I Brämhults IK I 1
134. Philip NilssonByttorps IF II Byttorps IF II 1
134. Jakob HedénVara SK Vara SK 1
134. Henrik Andreas OttosenNesodden IF I Nesodden IF I 1
134. Anton Guerrero GarciaSkene IF I Skene IF I 1
134. ADAM SUNDÉNSjömarken/Sandareds IF I Sjömarken/Sandareds IF I 1
134. Erik ÖhmanFristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I 1
134. Mattias KanoGAIS GAIS 1
134. Behar MuzaqiBorås AIK I Borås AIK I 1
134. Oscar AnderssonMölnlycke IF Mölnlycke IF 1
134. Edvin DahlqvistIFK Göteborg I IFK Göteborg I 1
134. Gustaf JohanssonUlricehamns IFK I Ulricehamns IFK I 1
134. CARL ANDRÉNSjömarken/Sandareds IF III Sjömarken/Sandareds IF III 1
134. Anton DelwérGAIS GAIS 1
134. Linus JonssonLevene/Skogslunds IF Levene/Skogslunds IF 1
134. Casper De CapuaNesodden IF II Nesodden IF II 1
134. Rasmus JörgensenGlommens IF Glommens IF 1
134. Albin FredrikssonTidaholms GIF Tidaholms GIF 1
134. Jesper Frejd LarssonTidaholms GIF Tidaholms GIF 1
134. Simon BerndtssonLimmareds/Tranemo Limmareds/Tranemo 1
134. Emil AnderssonLilla Träslövs FF Lilla Träslövs FF 1
134. Arian KabashiIF Elfsborg I IF Elfsborg I 1
134. Lukas ForsbergBrämhults IK I Brämhults IK I 1
134. Max GranbergFristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I 1
134. Ola BrustadKFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 1
134. Tarik AbdikarimByttorps IF III Byttorps IF III 1
134. Granit OsmaniBorås AIK I Borås AIK I 1
134. Mohamed MursalNorrby IF III Norrby IF III 1
134. Viktor BackmanMD FF Köping MD FF Köping 1
134. Granit ShalaBorås GIF Borås GIF 1
134. Shakiw majeedEdet FK Edet FK 1
134. Kristoffer LöfgrenMölnlycke IF Mölnlycke IF 1
134. Jesper AnderssonUlricehamns IFK I Ulricehamns IFK I 1
134. Ivan VidackovicNorrby IF II Norrby IF II 1
134. Fabian PåhlmanTorslanda IK Torslanda IK 1
134. Benjamin LarssonDalstorps IF Dalstorps IF 1
134. Jakob FischRynninge IK II Rynninge IK II 1
134. Sebastian KjernholmIFK Österåker IFK Österåker 1
134. Jakob FalkGrimsås IF Grimsås IF 1
134. William JohanssonTomtens IF Tomtens IF 1
134. David AnderssonIF Elfsborg II IF Elfsborg II 1
134. Rasmus TorstenssonSkene IF I Skene IF I 1
134. Abdiqani Ahmed AbdiBrämhults IK II Brämhults IK II 1
134. Arvid LiljedahlNäsets SK II Näsets SK II 1
134. Karrar Ali Abdul-AmirByttorps IF III Byttorps IF III 1
134. Simon HåkanssonUlricehamns IFK II Ulricehamns IFK II 1
134. Danny SaiedNorrby IF III Norrby IF III 1
134. Jonatan DemersjöTidaholms GIF Tidaholms GIF 1
134. Jonathan WahnbergTidaholms GIF Tidaholms GIF 1
134. Mahdi DoskiIFK Falköping FF IFK Falköping FF 1
134. Felix Fundell RybergTorslanda IK Torslanda IK 1
134. Joakim LienNesodden IF I Nesodden IF I 1
134. Ahmed HamedRynninge IK II Rynninge IK II 1
134. Anton AgrestIFK Österåker IFK Österåker 1
134. John GunnelingNäsets SK II Näsets SK II 1
134. Axel WahlbergByttorps IF II Byttorps IF II 1
134. Vlasios DeliuMariedals IK II Mariedals IK II 1
134. Krystian SarzynskiNorrby IF I Norrby IF I 1
134. Jakob DiarMariedals IK II Mariedals IK II 1
134. Robin HododiMölnlycke IF Mölnlycke IF 1
134. Philip KarlssonFC Kabel Åttio FC Kabel Åttio 1
134. Gabriel EliassonByttorps IF I Byttorps IF I 1
134. Hampus Furuholm LembornTorslanda IK Torslanda IK 1
134. William HellstenHestrafors IF Hestrafors IF 1
134. Alexander HallinRynninge IK II Rynninge IK II 1
134. Victor JohnssonLimmareds/Tranemo Limmareds/Tranemo 1
134. Jonas GanningIF Elfsborg I IF Elfsborg I 1
134. Danijel VasicAlingsås IF Alingsås IF 1
134. Casper BergfeltTomtens IF Tomtens IF 1
134. Eric PerssonVara SK Vara SK 1
134. Ali RashidNesodden IF I Nesodden IF I 1
134. Eldison GasiSkene IF I Skene IF I 1
134. Atdhe KastratiBrämhults IK II Brämhults IK II 1
134. nils björqvistFässbergs IF Fässbergs IF 1
134. Jonathan LundénNäsets SK I Näsets SK I 1
134. Atdwe ShabaniBorås AIK I Borås AIK I 1
134. Anton OcampoIFK Göteborg I IFK Göteborg I 1
134. Simon JarlNorrby IF I Norrby IF I 1
134. Eric ToressonFristad/Sparsör/Borgstena II Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena II 1
134. Samuel BryngelssonKinna IF I Kinna IF I 1
134. Christofer HanssonLevene/Skogslunds IF Levene/Skogslunds IF 1
134. Arber SahitiIF Elfsborg I IF Elfsborg I 1
134. Markus DysGlommens IF Glommens IF 1
134. Markus FærevikNesodden IF I Nesodden IF I 1
134. Alfred AnderssonLimmareds/Tranemo Limmareds/Tranemo 1
134. Filip LahodeBrämhults IK II Brämhults IK II 1
134. Adis BosnjoBorås GIF Borås GIF 1
134. Mergim HotiBorås AIK I Borås AIK I 1
134. Christopher AnderssonFristad/Sparsör/Borgstena II Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena II 1
134. Øystein LekveNesodden IF II Nesodden IF II 1
134. Viktor GustavssonUlricehamns IFK I Ulricehamns IFK I 1
134. daniel sörelidFässbergs IF Fässbergs IF 1
134. William ToumaNorrby IF II Norrby IF II 1
134. Simon JonssonLevene/Skogslunds IF Levene/Skogslunds IF 1
134. Alexander BengtssonMölnlycke IF Mölnlycke IF 1
134. Sebastian lönnMariedal IK I Mariedal IK I 1
134. Andrée FaundesUlricehamns IFK II Ulricehamns IFK II 1
134. Marcus FransiscoSäffle FF Säffle FF 1
134. Max PerssonTidaholms GIF Tidaholms GIF 1
134. Oskar DyrkeIFK Österåker IFK Österåker 1
134. Sjur SæbjørnsenNesodden IF I Nesodden IF I 1
134. Minh Tung NguyenBorås AIK I Borås AIK I 1
134. Isak SkoogIFK Göteborg I IFK Göteborg I 1
134. Tim DalekEdet FK Edet FK 1
134. Joakim ÅbergBK Häcken BK Häcken 1
134. Seth SchiötzMölnlycke IF Mölnlycke IF 1
134. Martin MoskvilNesodden IF II Nesodden IF II 1
134. Emil PousarNorrby IF II Norrby IF II 1
134. Alexander ÖhrmanKinna IF I Kinna IF I 1
134. Anton SöderByttorps IF I Byttorps IF I 1
134. Niklas RagnarssonKinna IF II Kinna IF II 1
134. Viktor JartoftAlingsås IF Alingsås IF 1

Senaste resultaten

13:00 19 Torslanda .. - MD FF Köpi.. 3 - 2
12:40 19 Norrby IF .. - Torslanda .. 0 - 0
12:20 19 Fristad/Sp.. - MD FF Köpi.. 0 - 1
12:00 19 MD FF Köpi.. - Norrby IF .. 0 - 1
11:40 19 Torslanda .. - Fristad/Sp.. 2 - 0