Skytteligan

Namn Lag Mål
1. Haris AvdiuFC Frölunda FC Frölunda 19
2. Oliver Piggan PersengårdKinna IF Kinna IF 13
3. Oliwer Korven WarnerfeltKinna IF Kinna IF 12
4. Mervan TrncicIF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 11
5. Ghalamreza Nematullahi MusaIFK Österåker FK IFK Österåker FK 10
5. Wilhelm ErikssonSkene IF I Skene IF I 10
7. Simon LudvigssonElastico FC Elastico FC 9
7. Ihab NaserFC Frölunda FC Frölunda 9
9. Hakim AlsultanFC Frölunda FC Frölunda 7
9. Jonathan Marta MartinezKinna IF Kinna IF 7
11. Galvan AyoubFC Frölunda FC Frölunda 6
11. Mahmoud AmiryBrämhults IK I Brämhults IK I 6
11. Parosh MohideenFC Frölunda FC Frölunda 6
14. Eldison GasiSkene IF I Skene IF I 5
14. Christoffer RandsaluÖrgryte IS FF II Örgryte IS FF II 5
14. Danijel RamadanovicIF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 5
14. Carl SvenssonVårgårda IK Vårgårda IK 5
14. Lucas HedlundBK Häcken BK Häcken 5
14. Erik HedenquistPartille IF FK Partille IF FK 5
14. Manfred OppongGAIS GAIS 5
14. Mentor KelmendiIF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 5
14. Ola BrustadKFUM Kameratene Oslo KFUM Kameratene Oslo 5
14. Amir NaserFC Frölunda FC Frölunda 5
24. Elvin CuniFC Paratodos FC Paratodos 4
24. Lennart BengtssonÖrgryte IS FF II Örgryte IS FF II 4
24. Roald Aas RavlumKFUM Kameratene Oslo KFUM Kameratene Oslo 4
24. Henrik LundquistNesodden IF II Nesodden IF II 4
24. Simon JarlNorrby IF I Norrby IF I 4
24. Sebastian JarlenäsDalstorps IF Dalstorps IF 4
24. Noel ZandénTorslanda IK Torslanda IK 4
24. Andreas DahlqvistNorrby IF I Norrby IF I 4
24. Jesper HammarstrandGunnilse IS Gunnilse IS 4
24. Albin ÖdbergElastico FC Elastico FC 4
24. Amjad AbdisalamVårgårda IK Vårgårda IK 4
24. Filip BjörklundÖrgryte IS FF II Örgryte IS FF II 4
24. Frode LilleåsKFUM Kameratene Oslo KFUM Kameratene Oslo 4
24. Linus NurmiHisingens FC - Romelanda UF Futsal I Hisingens FC - Romelanda UF Futsal I 4
24. Anton Nilsson (K)Tvååker/Galtabäck Tvååker/Galtabäck 4
24. Markus FærevikNesodden IF II Nesodden IF II 4
24. Khaibar KhisrawiSkene IF I Skene IF I 4
24. Abbas MohamadNorrby IF I Norrby IF I 4
24. Hawar KalkaliHisingens FC - Romelanda UF Futsal I Hisingens FC - Romelanda UF Futsal I 4
24. Fredrik WestbergIFK Österåker FK IFK Österåker FK 4
24. Casper JonassonNäsets SK II Näsets SK II 4
45. Viktor SköldSäffle FF Säffle FF 3
45. Samuel WesleyPartille IF FK Partille IF FK 3
45. Enes PoyrazNorrby IF I Norrby IF I 3
45. Emil HanssonTvååker/Galtabäck Tvååker/Galtabäck 3
45. Viggo SjöbergVärmdö IF Värmdö IF 3
45. Mhadi AklaghiFC Paratodos FC Paratodos 3
45. Kevin LindbergElastico FC Elastico FC 3
45. Felix KorshavnTrollhättans FK II Trollhättans FK II 3
45. Mattias MartinssonVårgårda IK Vårgårda IK 3
45. Aiden HarveyGAIS GAIS 3
45. Christopher Sellman VillalobosIFK Österåker FK IFK Österåker FK 3
45. Abdo SaidiNorrby IF I Norrby IF I 3
45. Rodin DepremÖrebro Futsal Club U Örebro Futsal Club U 3
45. Lukas ForsbergBrämhults IK I Brämhults IK I 3
45. Jonas TingbergGFF Azalea BK GFF Azalea BK 3
45. Karim KessiHisingens FC - Romelanda UF Futsal I Hisingens FC - Romelanda UF Futsal I 3
45. Jakob SellhedBK Häcken BK Häcken 3
45. Amin KosanBorås AIK I Borås AIK I 3
45. Jakob HedborgSäffle FF Säffle FF 3
45. Anton Guerrero GarciaSkene IF I Skene IF I 3
45. Andre FrankeSätila SK Sätila SK 3
45. Jonathan dos SantosStenkullen GoIK Stenkullen GoIK 3
45. Philip NilssonSandared/Sjömarken I Sandared/Sjömarken I 3
45. Philip RomsaasKFUM Kameratene Oslo KFUM Kameratene Oslo 3
45. Albin JohanssonGlommens IF Glommens IF 3
45. Mubaarak GaasheSkene IF I Skene IF I 3
45. Kenny LamGunnilse IS Gunnilse IS 3
45. Hugo SträngVärmdö IF Värmdö IF 3
45. Eddie OttossonGAIS GAIS 3
45. Ibrahim NazariFC Paratodos FC Paratodos 3
45. Shahoo RakhUlricehamns IFK Ulricehamns IFK 3
45. Adam JohanssonBrämhults IK I Brämhults IK I 3
45. Filip JanssonSäffle FF Säffle FF 3
45. Ferki AliuFC Frölunda FC Frölunda 3
45. Konrad GustavssonElastico FC Elastico FC 3
45. Simon SteinsvikNesodden IF I Nesodden IF I 3
45. Muba SanaBK Häcken BK Häcken 3
45. Joakim SillrenSätila SK Sätila SK 3
45. Daniel SijanNorrby IF I Norrby IF I 3
45. Viktor JohnssonLimmareds IF Limmareds IF 3
45. Yannis MoulaKFUM Kameratene Oslo KFUM Kameratene Oslo 3
45. Axel LundellBrämhults IK I Brämhults IK I 3
45. Anton SaleniusÖrgryte IS FF II Örgryte IS FF II 3
45. Arjanet SumiqiGAIS GAIS 3
45. Mohammed AminAnnelunds IF Annelunds IF 3
45. Hampus LyrstrandFässbergs IF I Fässbergs IF I 3
45. Sondre PernesKFUM Kameratene Oslo KFUM Kameratene Oslo 3
92. Emil BjörnalmMariedals IK I Mariedals IK I 2
92. Anton ThorssonIF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 2
92. Rasmus KlingAnnelunds IF Annelunds IF 2
92. Hampus AnderssonTorslanda IK Torslanda IK 2
92. Abiadisir SalahGunnilse IS Gunnilse IS 2
92. Alexander FransènBorås GIF Borås GIF 2
92. Michel HilonGunnilse IS Gunnilse IS 2
92. Valentin Alonso HerasGFF Azalea BK GFF Azalea BK 2
92. Vilhelm KarlssonDalsjöfors GoIF II Dalsjöfors GoIF II 2
92. Elfat XhaferiFC Frölunda FC Frölunda 2
92. Edvin MelanderTvååker/Galtabäck Tvååker/Galtabäck 2
92. Tobias JohanssonSandared/Sjömarken I Sandared/Sjömarken I 2
92. Atdhe KastratiBrämhults IK II Brämhults IK II 2
92. Idris AhmedGunnilse IS Gunnilse IS 2
92. Nahom MichaelBollebygds IF Bollebygds IF 2
92. Alexander ElmlundNäsets SK II Näsets SK II 2
92. Fredrik NorbergHestrafors IF Hestrafors IF 2
92. Andreas YousefUlricehamns IFK Ulricehamns IFK 2
92. Edin FilipovicBorås AIK II Borås AIK II 2
92. Filip Kongo SelinKinna IF Kinna IF 2
92. Filip IlicDalstorps IF Dalstorps IF 2
92. Linus JohanssonAnnelunds IF Annelunds IF 2
92. Alexander ÖstHestrafors IF Hestrafors IF 2
92. Elvir PreteniNorrby IF II Norrby IF II 2
92. Emanuel TomaElastico FC Elastico FC 2
92. Edvin FazlagicHisingens FC - Romelanda UF Futsal I Hisingens FC - Romelanda UF Futsal I 2
92. Albin BramstedtIFK Österåker FK IFK Österåker FK 2
92. Albin HäggVårgårda IK Vårgårda IK 2
92. Rinor ZeqiriKinna IF Kinna IF 2
92. George AssiSkene IF II Skene IF II 2
92. Viktor JohanssonSätila SK Sätila SK 2
92. Adam LindgrenTvååker/Galtabäck Tvååker/Galtabäck 2
92. William HellstenHestrafors IF Hestrafors IF 2
92. Samuel GyllingSandared/Sjömarken II Sandared/Sjömarken II 2
92. Johannes RutströmGFF Azalea BK GFF Azalea BK 2
92. Muharem Murre ZecirovicKinna IF Kinna IF 2
92. Albin TjärnlundSätila SK Sätila SK 2
92. Max ErixonNorrby IF I Norrby IF I 2
92. Anton JohanssonDalstorps IF Dalstorps IF 2
92. Vlasios DeliuMariedals IK II Mariedals IK II 2
92. Emil SöderhielmDalsjöfors GoIF I Dalsjöfors GoIF I 2
92. Jesper AnderssonUlricehamns IFK Ulricehamns IFK 2
92. Anton HoflingVara SK Vara SK 2
92. Axel LundkvistNäsets SK II Näsets SK II 2
92. Hampus BlomdahlElastico FC Elastico FC 2
92. Samuel SaitovicFC Paratodos FC Paratodos 2
92. Armir BosnjakovicÖrebro Futsal Club U Örebro Futsal Club U 2
92. Marcus PedersenNorrby IF I Norrby IF I 2
92. Philip VenteläByttorps IF II Byttorps IF II 2
92. Andreas OdersjöTorslanda IK Torslanda IK 2
92. Isak ForsbergBrämhults IK II Brämhults IK II 2
92. Abdimajid HassanBorås AIK II Borås AIK II 2
92. Albin LarssonHestrafors IF Hestrafors IF 2
92. Arlind KutllovciIF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 2
92. Michel HernandezÖrebro Futsal Club U Örebro Futsal Club U 2
92. Simon JensenBrämhults IK I Brämhults IK I 2
92. Jonatan LarssonVara SK Vara SK 2
92. Lukas UlinÖrgryte IS FF II Örgryte IS FF II 2
92. Douglas DahlbergBollebygds IF Bollebygds IF 2
92. Oscar BörjessonTvååker/Galtabäck Tvååker/Galtabäck 2
92. Isac SpanedalBrämhults IK I Brämhults IK I 2
153. Doni ShalaBorås AIK I Borås AIK I 1
153. Andrée FaundesUlricehamns IFK Ulricehamns IFK 1
153. Fahad Said HassanÖrebro Futsal Club U Örebro Futsal Club U 1
153. Oscar StandarFristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I 1
153. Hampus Bergendahl ÄrligNorrby IF III Norrby IF III 1
153. Alexander ÖlanderBrämhults IK II Brämhults IK II 1
153. Christoffer AkerlundLimmareds IF Limmareds IF 1
153. Suki EminiSkene IF I Skene IF I 1
153. Amir HossiniByttorps IF I Byttorps IF I 1
153. Hadi AsskoulGunnilse IS Gunnilse IS 1
153. William GustafssonDalsjöfors GoIF I Dalsjöfors GoIF I 1
153. Albin Osmani SasipovicHerrljunga SK Herrljunga SK 1
153. Kenan TaciGAIS GAIS 1
153. Daniel TärboTrollhättans FK I Trollhättans FK I 1
153. Joakim BuijsHestrafors IF Hestrafors IF 1
153. Emin GrozdanicGAIS GAIS 1
153. Roj ChwaichBK Häcken BK Häcken 1
153. Daniel GezavapiGFF Azalea BK GFF Azalea BK 1
153. Olle arbinFristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I 1
153. Carl KernSkene IF II Skene IF II 1
153. Oskar Strandh WikströmSätila SK Sätila SK 1
153. Philip KarlssonFC Kabel Åttio FC Kabel Åttio 1
153. Mehran GasemiMariedals IK I Mariedals IK I 1
153. Rasmus JörgensenGlommens IF Glommens IF 1
153. Valdrin LajqiKinna IF Kinna IF 1
153. Oscar AndegrenStenkullen GoIK Stenkullen GoIK 1
153. Uros IlicDalstorps IF Dalstorps IF 1
153. Axel LjunghammerByttorps IF II Byttorps IF II 1
153. Mohamed Shuriye OmarByttorps IF I Byttorps IF I 1
153. Samuel EvaldssonDalsjöfors GoIF I Dalsjöfors GoIF I 1
153. Samuel LidrotKronängs IF I Kronängs IF I 1
153. Ahmed BakerBorås AIK II Borås AIK II 1
153. Victor LindelöfHerrljunga SK Herrljunga SK 1
153. Lucas KarlssonSandared/Sjömarken I Sandared/Sjömarken I 1
153. Sabarr JannehHisingens FC - Romelanda UF Futsal I Hisingens FC - Romelanda UF Futsal I 1
153. Afzal AhmadNorrby IF II Norrby IF II 1
153. LInus HöglundSäffle FF Säffle FF 1
153. Simon HåkanssonUlricehamns IFK Ulricehamns IFK 1
153. William MelbergÖrebro Futsal Club U Örebro Futsal Club U 1
153. Lukas JohanssonAnnelunds IF Annelunds IF 1
153. Iset Thoma-HajrizajPartille IF FK Partille IF FK 1
153. Kelly BlomgrenVårgårda IK Vårgårda IK 1
153. Abdoulie BojangBorås AIK II Borås AIK II 1
153. Marcus SigurdMariedals IK II Mariedals IK II 1
153. Jakob FalkLimmareds IF Limmareds IF 1
153. Marwin LeidewallÖrgryte IS FF II Örgryte IS FF II 1
153. Knut AnderssonVärmdö IF Värmdö IF 1
153. Eric AnderssonByttorps IF II Byttorps IF II 1
153. Anton ForsbergAnnelunds IF Annelunds IF 1
153. Martin AgemanKronängs IF I Kronängs IF I 1
153. Mursal SuudiNorrby IF II Norrby IF II 1
153. Ali QorbaniFC Paratodos FC Paratodos 1
153. Samuel RundqvistIF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1
153. Hugo WikströmKronängs IF II Kronängs IF II 1
153. Edwin HolgerssonAnnelunds IF Annelunds IF 1
153. Abdikarim SomaneVara SK Vara SK 1
153. William AnderssonByttorps IF II Byttorps IF II 1
153. Måns LundqvistTrollhättans FK I Trollhättans FK I 1
153. Rasmus AnderssonDalsjöfors GoIF I Dalsjöfors GoIF I 1
153. Karl LarssonBollebygds IF Bollebygds IF 1
153. Shahin TahirnasabiKFUM Kameratene Oslo KFUM Kameratene Oslo 1
153. Fabian PåhlmanTorslanda IK Torslanda IK 1
153. Antonios Giaurakis JohanssonBergdalens IK Bergdalens IK 1
153. Olle KarlssonUlricehamns IFK Ulricehamns IFK 1
153. Fredrik BirkelandNesodden IF I Nesodden IF I 1
153. Gustav BjörkVara SK Vara SK 1
153. Salih AsfadaiNorrby IF III Norrby IF III 1
153. Oscar EliassonFC Kabel Åttio FC Kabel Åttio 1
153. Hassan KanaanNorrby IF I Norrby IF I 1
153. Richard JohanssonStenkullen GoIK Stenkullen GoIK 1
153. Jakob EkstenerDalstorps IF Dalstorps IF 1
153. Sjur SæbjørnsenNesodden IF II Nesodden IF II 1
153. Alexander SaloSandared/Sjömarken I Sandared/Sjömarken I 1
153. Jonas PerssonVara SK Vara SK 1
153. Jesper JohanssonDalsjöfors GoIF I Dalsjöfors GoIF I 1
153. Linus MellbringStenkullen GoIK Stenkullen GoIK 1
153. Tobias PeterssonDalstorps IF Dalstorps IF 1
153. Anel AbazovicNäsets SK II Näsets SK II 1
153. Sebastian LönnMariedals IK II Mariedals IK II 1
153. Georg LouisNorrby IF II Norrby IF II 1
153. Johan SchneiderNäsets SK I Näsets SK I 1
153. Oscar SvenssonGFF Azalea BK GFF Azalea BK 1
153. William ChukajHisingens FC - Romelanda UF Futsal I Hisingens FC - Romelanda UF Futsal I 1
153. Max PåhlmanTorslanda IK Torslanda IK 1
153. Turkijan IseniBorås AIK I Borås AIK I 1
153. Ahmad KhawariFC Paratodos FC Paratodos 1
153. Henrik Andreas OttosenNesodden IF I Nesodden IF I 1
153. Hampus EvaldssonDalsjöfors GoIF II Dalsjöfors GoIF II 1
153. Isac OlofssonTrollhättans FK II Trollhättans FK II 1
153. Daniel RagnarssonTvååker/Galtabäck Tvååker/Galtabäck 1
153. Axel WahlbergByttorps IF II Byttorps IF II 1
153. Zackarias StrandellTorslanda IK Torslanda IK 1
153. David M SaiyonBrämhults IK II Brämhults IK II 1
153. Hampus RingBorås GIF Borås GIF 1
153. Abdulrahman HusseinNäsets SK I Näsets SK I 1
153. Markus DysGlommens IF Glommens IF 1
153. Amir SokoliMariedals IK I Mariedals IK I 1
153. Filip Lundin SpasevskiHestrafors IF Hestrafors IF 1
153. Dawda CamaraÖrebro Futsal Club U Örebro Futsal Club U 1
153. Björn HenningGFF Azalea BK GFF Azalea BK 1
153. John AssiSkene IF II Skene IF II 1
153. David KilbergFC Kabel Åttio FC Kabel Åttio 1
153. Lukas TällStenkullen GoIK Stenkullen GoIK 1
153. Hampus AnderssonGlommens IF Glommens IF 1
153. Abdullah Al SharifFässbergs IF I Fässbergs IF I 1
153. Niklas Ragnar RagnarssonKinna IF Kinna IF 1
153. Emil SalmiGunnilse IS Gunnilse IS 1
153. Oliver GjörloffDalsjöfors GoIF I Dalsjöfors GoIF I 1
153. Viktor BygårdDalstorps IF Dalstorps IF 1
153. Adam HenrikssonFässbergs IF I Fässbergs IF I 1
153. Isaac WigermoGAIS GAIS 1
153. Alex LundhBergdalens IK Bergdalens IK 1
153. Max RehnbergSäffle FF Säffle FF 1
153. Jacob EjerbladIF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1
153. Oskar OttossonFristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I 1
153. Abu BurhanFC Frölunda FC Frölunda 1
153. Gabriel Salazar SiljestenTrollhättans FK II Trollhättans FK II 1
153. Felix HafströmVårgårda IK Vårgårda IK 1
153. Linus TafvelinStenkullen GoIK Stenkullen GoIK 1
153. Zeb JosefssonDalstorps IF Dalstorps IF 1
153. Senay TeweldeGunnilse IS Gunnilse IS 1
153. Otto AndréassonDalsjöfors GoIF I Dalsjöfors GoIF I 1
153. Alireza MohammedFC Paratodos FC Paratodos 1
153. Erik SördellSäffle FF Säffle FF 1
153. Stjepan StipuricUlricehamns IFK Ulricehamns IFK 1
153. Isam NachbatHisingens FC - Romelanda UF Futsal I Hisingens FC - Romelanda UF Futsal I 1
153. Simon SandqvistIFK Österåker FK IFK Österåker FK 1
153. Casper De CapuaNesodden IF II Nesodden IF II 1
153. Anton StenströmFristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I 1
153. Einar JernqvistMariedals IK I Mariedals IK I 1
153. Akram AbdisalamVårgårda IK Vårgårda IK 1
153. Philip KinnanderFässbergs IF I Fässbergs IF I 1
153. Kalle KarlssonDalsjöfors GoIF I Dalsjöfors GoIF I 1
153. Benjamin LarssonDalstorps IF Dalstorps IF 1
153. Ramin DeldadehNäsets SK II Näsets SK II 1
153. Emil HellsénBrämhults IK II Brämhults IK II 1
153. Oliver MolinDalsjöfors GoIF I Dalsjöfors GoIF I 1
153. Ahmad HusseiniFC Paratodos FC Paratodos 1
153. Oskar NorrmanSandared/Sjömarken I Sandared/Sjömarken I 1
153. Johan JanssonTorslanda IK Torslanda IK 1

Senaste resultaten

17:30 19 Kinna IF - Skene IF I 0 - 1
17:00 19 Örebro Fut.. - FC Frölund.. 1 - 7
16:15 19 FC Frölund.. - Skene IF I 4 - 5
15:50 19 Kinna IF - Örebro Fut.. 3 - 2
15:10 19 IFK Österå.. - Skene IF I 1 - 3