Grupper, steg 1

B 01 Fre 18:00

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Skene IF I 4 3 1 0 11-3 8 10
Tvååker/Galtabäck 4 3 1 0 9-2 7 10
Vara SK 4 2 0 2 8-4 4 6
Brämhults IK II 4 1 0 3 6-5 1 3
Inter 4 0 0 4 2-22 -20 0
Till gruppen

B 02 Fre 21:20

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Afghanska FC 4 3 1 0 12-1 11 10
Eds FF 4 3 0 1 13-3 10 9
GFF/Azalea Vit 4 1 2 1 9-5 4 5
Mariedals IK I 4 1 1 2 7-11 -4 4
Västerviks FF Gul 4 0 0 4 2-23 -21 0
Till gruppen

B 03 Lör 00:40

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Borås AIK I 4 4 0 0 11-1 10 12
Bergdalens IK 4 2 1 1 6-3 3 7
Annelunds IF 4 2 0 2 6-5 1 6
Glommens IF 4 1 0 3 1-7 -6 3
Bollebygds IF Blå 4 0 1 3 1-9 -8 1
Till gruppen

B 04 Lör 04:00

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Örebro Futsal Club 4 4 0 0 14-0 14 12
Sandared/Sjömarkens IF II 4 2 1 1 9-4 5 7
Sätila SK 4 2 0 2 4-7 -3 6
Byttorps IF I grön 4 0 2 2 3-9 -6 2
Mariedals IK II 4 0 1 3 1-11 -10 1
Till gruppen

B 05 Lör 07:20

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Norrby IF I 4 4 0 0 18-1 17 12
FK Karlskrona 4 3 0 1 14-6 8 9
IFK Österåker FK II 4 1 1 2 9-6 3 4
Trollhättans FK I 4 1 1 2 4-7 -3 4
Västerviks FF Svart 4 0 0 4 0-25 -25 0
Till gruppen

B 06 Lör 10:40

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
IF Elfsborg 4 4 0 0 13-1 12 12
Kinna IF II 4 3 0 1 9-5 4 9
Stenkullen GOIK 4 2 0 2 7-7 0 6
Svenljunga IK 4 1 0 3 6-10 -4 3
GFF/Azalea Röd 4 0 0 4 0-12 -12 0
Till gruppen

B 07 Lör 14:00

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
BK Häcken 4 4 0 0 18-3 15 12
Tvärred/Vegby FC 4 2 1 1 5-4 1 7
Sandared/Sjömarkens IF I 4 2 0 2 6-6 0 6
Borås AIK II 4 1 1 2 3-9 -6 4
Bollebygds IF Vit 4 0 0 4 2-12 -10 0
Till gruppen

D 01 Fre 18:00

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Hisingen FC 4 3 0 1 7-2 5 9
Gånghester/Målsryd 4 2 1 1 6-5 1 7
Norrby IF III 4 2 0 2 8-4 4 6
Ulricehamns IFK II 4 2 0 2 6-7 -1 6
Mariedals IK III 4 0 1 3 3-12 -9 1
Till gruppen

D 02 Fre 21:20

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Dalsjöfors GoIF 4 3 1 0 11-3 8 10
Tina FC Lidköping 4 2 1 1 6-3 3 7
Torslanda IK 4 2 1 1 4-1 3 7
Ambjörnarp IF 4 1 1 2 9-9 0 4
Byttorps IF II vit 4 0 0 4 3-17 -14 0
Till gruppen

D 03 Lör 00:40

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
IFK Österåker FK I 4 3 1 0 11-0 11 10
Brämhults IK I 4 3 1 0 7-1 6 10
Ulricehamns IFK I 4 2 0 2 5-7 -2 6
Tranemo IF Fotboll 4 1 0 3 5-8 -3 3
FC Arlanda II 4 0 0 4 0-12 -12 0
Till gruppen

F 01 Fre 18:00

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Trollhättans FK II 4 4 0 0 9-3 6 12
Hestrafors IF 4 3 0 1 17-5 12 9
Kinna IF I 4 2 0 2 9-11 -2 6
Frist/Spars/Borgst II 4 1 0 3 5-9 -4 3
Kronäng IF 4 0 0 4 3-15 -12 0
Till gruppen

F 02 Fre 21:20

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Dalstorp / Limmared 4 3 1 0 8-2 6 10
FC Frölunda 4 2 2 0 8-1 7 8
Frist/Spars/Borgst I 4 1 2 1 3-1 2 5
IFK Örby 4 1 0 3 5-7 -2 3
Brämhults IK III 4 0 1 3 0-13 -13 1
Till gruppen

F 03 Lör 00:40

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Norrby IF II 4 3 0 1 11-6 5 9
Frist/Spars/Borgst III 4 2 2 0 12-4 8 8
FC Paratodos 4 2 1 1 7-3 4 7
Skene IF II 4 1 1 2 4-9 -5 4
FC Arlanda I 4 0 0 4 0-12 -12 0
Till gruppen

Grupper, steg 2

B 08 Lör 17:20

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Borås AIK I 4 3 0 1 13-5 8 9
Eds FF 4 2 1 1 5-6 -1 7
Dalsjöfors GoIF 4 2 0 2 11-5 6 6
Hestrafors IF 4 2 0 2 4-9 -5 6
Skene IF I 4 0 1 3 3-11 -8 1
Till gruppen

B 09 Lör 20:40

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Afghanska FC 3 3 0 0 7-1 6 9
Bergdalens IK 3 1 1 1 3-2 1 4
Tvååker/Galtabäck 3 1 0 2 3-4 -1 3
Dalstorp / Limmared 3 0 1 2 1-7 -6 1
Till gruppen

B 10 Lör 22:40

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Örebro Futsal Club 3 3 0 0 10-0 10 9
IF Elfsborg 3 2 0 1 5-1 4 6
FK Karlskrona 3 1 0 2 8-9 -1 3
Tvärred/Vegby FC 3 0 0 3 1-14 -13 0
Till gruppen

B 11 Sön 00:40

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Norrby IF I 3 3 0 0 7-2 5 9
BK Häcken 3 2 0 1 5-2 3 6
Sandared/Sjömarkens IF II 3 1 0 2 4-5 -1 3
Kinna IF II 3 0 0 3 1-8 -7 0
Till gruppen

D 04 Lör 18:20

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Tina FC Lidköping 3 2 1 0 5-0 5 7
Hisingen FC 3 2 0 1 3-1 2 6
IFK Österåker FK I 3 1 1 1 3-1 2 4
Frist/Spars/Borgst III 3 0 0 3 0-9 -9 0
Till gruppen

F 04 Lör 17:00

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
FC Frölunda 4 3 0 1 7-2 5 9
Brämhults IK I 4 2 1 1 8-2 6 7
Norrby IF II 4 2 1 1 4-2 2 7
Trollhättans FK II 4 1 2 1 4-3 1 5
Gånghester/Målsryd 4 0 0 4 0-14 -14 0
Till gruppen

Grupper, steg 3

B 12 Sön 06:00

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Borås AIK I 3 3 0 0 6-1 5 9
Torslanda IK 3 2 0 1 5-3 2 6
Tina FC Lidköping 3 1 0 2 7-9 -2 3
Bergdalens IK 3 0 0 3 2-7 -5 0
Till gruppen

B 13 Sön 08:00

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Afghanska FC 3 2 0 1 6-1 5 6
Eds FF 3 2 0 1 5-6 -1 6
Ulricehamns IFK II 3 1 0 2 3-4 -1 3
Hisingen FC 3 1 0 2 1-4 -3 3
Till gruppen

B 14 Sön 10:00

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
FC Frölunda 3 2 1 0 8-3 5 7
FC Paratodos 3 2 1 0 7-3 4 7
BK Häcken 3 1 0 2 4-8 -4 3
Örebro Futsal Club 3 0 0 3 3-8 -5 0
Till gruppen

B 15 Sön 12:00

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
IF Elfsborg 3 2 1 0 8-2 6 7
Norrby IF I 3 1 1 1 4-2 2 4
Vara SK 3 0 2 1 1-4 -3 2
Brämhults IK I 3 0 2 1 0-5 -5 2
Till gruppen

Senaste resultaten

17:30 19 Borås AIK .. - Afghanska .. 2 - 3
17:00 19 Norrby IF .. - IF Elfsbor.. 4 - 0
16:15 19 IF Elfsbor.. - Afghanska .. 1 - 3
15:50 19 Borås AIK .. - Norrby IF .. 2 - 1
15:10 19 Afghanska .. - FC Paratod.. 2 - 0