Grupper, omgång 1

B1 Fre 18:00

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Norrby IF III 4 4 0 0 7-0 7 12
Afghanska FC 4 3 0 1 9-2 7 9
FC Paratodos 4 2 0 2 8-5 3 6
Trollhättans FK 4 1 0 3 3-11 -8 3
Näsets SK I 4 0 0 4 0-9 -9 0
Till gruppen

B2 Fre 21:20

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Mariedals IK I 4 2 2 0 6-1 5 8
Storfors FF 4 2 2 0 6-4 2 8
Morön BK 4 1 1 2 7-5 2 4
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena IV 4 1 1 2 4-5 -1 4
Horreds IF 4 1 0 3 3-11 -8 3
Till gruppen

B3 Lör 00:40

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Falcao Futsal 4 3 1 0 9-1 8 10
Hisingen FC 4 3 1 0 9-2 7 10
Torslanda IK II Futsal 4 2 0 2 6-6 0 6
Skene IF II 4 1 0 3 2-5 -3 3
Brämhults IK II 4 0 0 4 1-13 -12 0
Till gruppen

B4 Lör 04:00

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Norrby IF I 4 4 0 0 11-0 11 12
Ulricehamns IFK I 4 3 0 1 7-4 3 9
Årsunda IF 4 2 0 2 5-7 -2 6
Kinna IF II 4 1 0 3 3-8 -5 3
Mariedals IK II 4 0 0 4 4-11 -7 0
Till gruppen

B5 Lör 07:20

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Borås AIK I 4 4 0 0 17-0 17 12
Eds FF 4 2 0 2 5-2 3 6
Sotenäs Futsal 4 2 0 2 7-6 1 6
Näsets SK II 4 1 0 3 2-12 -10 3
Byttorps IF II 4 1 0 3 1-12 -11 3
Till gruppen

D1 Fre 18:00

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Skene IF I 4 4 0 0 7-2 5 12
Javanan Afghanistan 4 3 0 1 4-1 3 9
Habo IF 4 2 0 2 4-3 1 6
Gånghester/Målsryd 4 1 0 3 6-6 0 3
Mariedals IK III 4 0 0 4 1-10 -9 0
Till gruppen

D2 Fre 21:20

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Brämhults IK I 4 3 0 1 4-3 1 9
Dalsjöfors GoIF 4 1 2 1 5-5 0 5
Frölunda Partizani 4 1 2 1 3-3 0 5
IFK Örby 4 1 1 2 7-7 0 4
Hestrafors IF/Bollebygds IF 4 1 1 2 5-6 -1 4
Till gruppen

D3 Lör 00:40

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Vara SK 4 4 0 0 9-2 7 12
Torslanda IK I 4 2 1 1 5-3 2 7
Sandared/Sjömarkens IF 4 2 0 2 7-5 2 6
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena III 4 1 0 3 2-8 -6 3
Byttorps IF III 4 0 1 3 0-5 -5 1
Till gruppen

F1 Fre 18:00

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Limmared-Dalstorp 4 4 0 0 7-1 6 12
BK Häcken 4 3 0 1 17-2 15 9
Byttorps IF I 4 1 1 2 3-8 -5 4
Ulricehamns IFK II 4 1 0 3 3-10 -7 3
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena II 4 0 1 3 0-9 -9 1
Till gruppen

F2 Fre 21:20

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
AFC Sundsvall 4 4 0 0 7-0 7 12
Bergdalens IK 4 2 1 1 6-3 3 7
Kinna IF I 4 1 1 2 6-5 1 4
IF Mölndal Fotboll 4 1 1 2 4-10 -6 4
Borås AIK II 4 0 1 3 4-9 -5 1
Till gruppen

F3 Lör 00:40

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Falköping Futsal Club 4 4 0 0 13-2 11 12
Norrby IF II 4 2 0 2 6-3 3 6
Rydboholms SK 4 2 0 2 3-5 -2 6
Tranemo IF 4 1 0 3 1-4 -3 3
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I 4 1 0 3 1-10 -9 3
Till gruppen

Grupper, omgång 2

B6 Lör 10:40

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Norrby IF III 4 3 0 1 6-3 3 9
Limmared-Dalstorp 4 2 2 0 8-2 6 8
Javanan Afghanistan 4 1 2 1 3-3 0 5
Bergdalens IK 4 1 0 3 4-7 -3 3
Storfors FF 4 0 2 2 5-11 -6 2
Till gruppen

B7 Lör 17:20

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Afghanska FC 4 4 0 0 14-3 11 12
BK Häcken 4 3 0 1 9-7 2 9
Mariedals IK I 4 2 0 2 6-7 -1 6
Skene IF I 4 1 0 3 5-9 -4 3
AFC Sundsvall 4 0 0 4 3-11 -8 0
Till gruppen

B8 Lör 20:40

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Falcao Futsal 3 2 1 0 4-1 3 7
Ulricehamns IFK I 3 1 2 0 5-2 3 5
Falköping Futsal Club 3 1 1 1 3-2 1 4
Dalsjöfors GoIF 3 0 0 3 2-9 -7 0
Till gruppen

B9 Lör 22:40

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Borås AIK I 3 2 1 0 8-2 6 7
Vara SK 3 2 1 0 4-1 3 7
Hisingen FC 3 1 0 2 2-7 -5 3
Norrby IF II 3 0 0 3 2-6 -4 0
Till gruppen

B10 Sön 00:40

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Norrby IF I 3 3 0 0 7-1 6 9
Eds FF 3 1 1 1 4-3 1 4
Brämhults IK I 3 1 1 1 3-5 -2 4
Torslanda IK I 3 0 0 3 0-5 -5 0
Till gruppen

Andra Chansen++

B11 AC++ Sön 02:40

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Mariedals IK I 4 3 1 0 6-1 5 10
Falköping Futsal Club 4 2 1 1 8-6 2 7
Javanan Afghanistan 4 2 0 2 8-6 2 6
Hisingen FC 4 1 0 3 3-6 -3 3
Brämhults IK I 4 1 0 3 6-12 -6 3
Till gruppen

Grupper, omgång 3

B12 Sön 06:00

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Afghanska FC 3 3 0 0 8-1 7 9
Limmared-Dalstorp 3 1 1 1 1-2 -1 4
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena III 3 1 0 2 2-3 -1 3
Ulricehamns IFK I 3 0 1 2 1-6 -5 1
Till gruppen

B13 Sön 08:00

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Borås AIK I 3 2 1 0 9-4 5 7
BK Häcken 3 2 0 1 7-4 3 6
Javanan Afghanistan 3 0 2 1 3-4 -1 2
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena IV 3 0 1 2 3-10 -7 1
Till gruppen

B14 Sön 10:00

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Morön BK 3 3 0 0 6-1 5 9
Eds FF 3 1 1 1 5-4 1 4
Mariedals IK I 3 1 0 2 4-8 -4 3
Norrby IF III 3 0 1 2 7-9 -2 1
Till gruppen

B15 Sön 12:00

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Norrby IF I 3 3 0 0 5-1 4 9
Falköping Futsal Club 3 2 0 1 6-4 2 6
Falcao Futsal 3 1 0 2 3-6 -3 3
Vara SK 3 0 0 3 4-7 -3 0
Till gruppen

Senaste resultaten

01:00 19 Torslanda .. - Brämhults .. 0 - 1
00:40 19 Eds FF - Norrby IF .. 0 - 2
00:20 19 Borås AIK .. - Vara SK 1 - 1
00:00 19 Hisingen F.. - Norrby IF .. 2 - 1
01:00 19 Sandared/S.. - Vara SK 1 - 3