KFUM-Kameratene Oslo

Dag Tid Grupp/slutspel Spelplats Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
06/11 21:20 B 02 Boråshallen KFUM-Kameratene Oslo Mariedal IK I 4 - 2 Läs mer
06/11 22:00 B 02 Boråshallen Glommens IF KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 0 - 2 Läs mer
06/11 23:00 B 02 Boråshallen Skene IF II KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 0 - 5 Läs mer
07/11 00:00 B 02 Boråshallen KFUM-Kameratene Oslo FC Kabel Åttio 5 - 0 Läs mer
07/11 18:30 B 08 Boråshallen Byttorps IF I KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 0 - 4 Läs mer
07/11 19:10 B 08 Boråshallen KFUM-Kameratene Oslo Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I 0 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 20:10 B 08 Boråshallen KFUM-Kameratene Oslo IF Elfsborg II 1 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 07:40 B 13 Boråshallen KFUM-Kameratene Oslo BK Häcken 0 - 5 Läs mer
08/11 08:40 B 13 Boråshallen Säffle FF KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 0 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 09:00 B 13 Boråshallen KFUM-Kameratene Oslo Edet FK 2 - 0 Läs mer
08/11 14:35 Finalspel Boråshallen Boråshallen KFUM-Kameratene Oslo IF Elfsborg I 4 - 2 Läs mer
08/11 16:15 Finalspel Boråshallen Boråshallen KFUM-Kameratene Oslo Torslanda IK 2 - 6 Läs mer
08/11 17:00 Finalspel Boråshallen Boråshallen Norrby IF I KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 6 - 3 Läs mer


B 02

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 4 4 0 0 16-2 14 12
Glommens IF 4 2 1 1 6-4 2 7
Mariedal IK I 4 2 0 2 6-6 0 6
FC Kabel Åttio 4 1 0 3 1-10 -9 3
Skene IF II 4 0 1 3 1-8 -7 1
Till gruppen

B 08

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I 3 2 1 0 3-1 2 7
KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 3 2 0 1 5-1 4 6
IF Elfsborg II 3 1 1 1 7-3 4 4
Byttorps IF I 3 0 0 3 1-11 -10 0
Till gruppen

B 13

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
BK Häcken 3 3 0 0 10-3 7 9
KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 3 2 0 1 3-5 -2 6
Säffle FF 3 0 1 2 2-4 -2 1
Edet FK 3 0 1 2 1-4 -3 1
Till gruppen


Spelare Mål
1. Preben Tollefsen
1. Thomas Bjørnstad
2. Carl Torgny Helin 2
6. Marius Wilming 3
7. Ola Brustad 1
8. Sondre Pernes 4
9. Roald Aas Ravlum 3
10. Isak Nielsen
11. Daniel Brevig 2
12. Christoffer W. Flydal Kelle 2
15. Henrik Lonva Knutsen 2
16. Frode Lilleås 3
17. Håkon Stavrum 3
18. Yannis Maxitas Moula 5

Ledare
Even Aas
Jon Morten Mosand

Tröjfärger
Ordinarie: Hvit/rød
Reserv 1: Blå

Senaste resultaten

05:15 19 Mölnlycke .. - Mariedal I.. 2 - 1
04:50 19 Lilla Träs.. - Brämhults .. 1 - 2
04:30 19 Sjömarken/.. - Mölnlycke .. 0 - 2
04:10 19 IF Elfsbor.. - Alingsås I.. 4 - 1
03:50 19 MD FF Köpi.. - Tidaholms .. 3 - 0