Kinna IF I

Dag Tid Grupp/slutspel Spelplats Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
09/11 04:20 B4 - Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Kinna IF I Sandareds IF I 1 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 05:00 B4 - Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Borås AIK III Kinna IF I 0 - 4 Läs mer
09/11 05:40 B4 - Lör 04:00 Boråshallen Kinna IF I Storfors FF 0 - 3 Läs mer
09/11 06:20 B4 - Lör 04:00 Boråshallen FC ETTEHAD/IFK Grimslöv Kinna IF I 0 - 4 Läs mer
09/11 20:40 B8 - Lör 20:40 Boråshallen Kinna IF I Ulricehamns IFK I 1 - 2 Läs mer
09/11 21:40 B8 - Lör 20:40 Boråshallen FC Frölunda II Kinna IF I 5 - 3 Läs mer
09/11 22:00 B8 - Lör 20:40 Boråshallen Kinna IF I Gånghester/Målsryd 0 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 03:00 B11 - AC++ - Sön 02:40 Boråshallen Kinna IF I IFK Österåker FK 2 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 03:40 B11 - AC++ - Sön 02:40 Boråshallen Norrby IF III Kinna IF I 0 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 04:20 B11 - AC++ - Sön 02:40 Boråshallen Kinna IF I Falköpings FC 1 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 05:00 B11 - AC++ - Sön 02:40 Boråshallen Torslanda IK Futsal Kinna IF I 1 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 08:20 B13 - Sön 08:00 Boråshallen Kinna IF I FC Lockryd 0 - 0 Läs mer
10/11 08:40 B13 - Sön 08:00 Boråshallen Mariedals IK I Kinna IF I 4 - 1 Läs mer
10/11 09:20 B13 - Sön 08:00 Boråshallen Sandareds IF I Kinna IF I 2 - 2 Läs mer


B4 - Lör 04:00

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Storfors FF 4 4 0 0 9-1 8 12
Kinna IF I 4 2 1 1 9-4 5 7
Sandareds IF I 4 1 2 1 5-5 0 5
Borås AIK III 4 1 1 2 5-10 -5 4
FC ETTEHAD/IFK Grimslöv 4 0 0 4 3-11 -8 0
Till gruppen

B8 - Lör 20:40

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Ulricehamns IFK I 3 3 0 0 7-2 5 9
FC Frölunda II 3 2 0 1 8-4 4 6
Kinna IF I 3 0 1 2 4-7 -3 1
Gånghester/Målsryd 3 0 1 2 1-7 -6 1
Till gruppen

B11 - AC++ - Sön 02:40

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Torslanda IK Futsal 4 2 1 1 6-3 3 7
Norrby IF III 4 2 1 1 5-2 3 7
Kinna IF I 4 2 1 1 4-3 1 7
IFK Österåker FK 4 1 0 3 7-9 -2 3
Falköpings FC 4 0 3 1 2-7 -5 3
Till gruppen

B13 - Sön 08:00

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Mariedals IK I 3 2 1 0 9-4 5 7
Sandareds IF I 3 1 2 0 6-4 2 5
Kinna IF I 3 0 2 1 3-6 -3 2
FC Lockryd 3 0 1 2 3-7 -4 1
Till gruppen


Spelare Mål
1. Ludwig Lundin
4. Benjamin Warnefelt
8. Arvid Schultz
11. David Mijatovic 6
12. Mohamed Nur 5
14. Gustav Riemer 2
15. Haris Zecirovic 3
16. George Ashour 2
17. Malte Nyden 1

Ledare
Miroslav Mijatovic

Tröjfärger
Ordinarie: Röd
Reserv 1: Blå

Senaste resultaten

17:30 19 Norrby IF .. - Afghanska .. 4 - 2
17:00 19 Bergdalens.. - Mariedals .. 1 - 2
16:15 19 Mariedals .. - Afghanska .. 1 - 3
15:50 19 Norrby IF .. - Bergdalens.. 2 - 1
15:10 19 Ulricehamn.. - Afghanska .. 0 - 2