IF Elfsborg II

Dag Tid Grupp/slutspel Spelplats Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
07/11 21:40 F02 Fristadshallen IF Elfsborg II Gerdskens BK 2 - 1 Läs mer
07/11 22:20 F02 Fristadshallen Falköpings FK I IF Elfsborg II 1 - 4 Läs mer
07/11 23:00 F02 Fristadshallen IF Elfsborg II Solväders FC 7 - 2 Läs mer
07/11 23:40 F02 Fristadshallen Stallarholmens SK IF Elfsborg II 2 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 20:00 B10 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg I IF Elfsborg II 0 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 20:40 B10 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg II Älvsjö AIK I 2 - 1 Läs mer
08/11 21:20 B10 Boråshallen Västkurd FC IF Elfsborg II 2 - 2 Läs mer
09/11 12:20 B15 Boråshallen IFK Uddevalla IF Elfsborg II 2 - 4 Läs mer
09/11 13:00 B15 Boråshallen IF Elfsborg II BK Häcken II 4 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 13:40 B15 Boråshallen Vara SK IF Elfsborg II 2 - 2 Läs mer
09/11 15:25 A-slutspel Boråshallen Boråshallen IF Elfsborg II Dalstorps IF 3 - 1 Läs mer
09/11 16:40 A-slutspel Boråshallen Boråshallen IF Elfsborg I IF Elfsborg II 2 - 7 Läs mer
09/11 17:30 A-slutspel Boråshallen Boråshallen BK Häcken I IF Elfsborg II 6 - 1 Läs mer


F02

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
IF Elfsborg II 4 3 0 1 14-6 8 9
Gerdskens BK 4 2 1 1 12-8 4 7
Stallarholmens SK 4 2 1 1 12-9 3 7
Falköpings FK I 4 1 2 1 9-7 2 5
Solväders FC 4 0 0 4 6-23 -17 0
Till gruppen

B10

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
IF Elfsborg II 3 2 1 0 5-3 2 7
IF Elfsborg I 3 2 0 1 4-1 3 6
Västkurd FC 3 0 2 1 5-8 -3 2
Älvsjö AIK I 3 0 1 2 4-6 -2 1
Till gruppen

B15

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
IF Elfsborg II 3 2 1 0 10-5 5 7
Vara SK 3 1 1 1 7-9 -2 4
BK Häcken II 3 1 0 2 7-8 -1 3
IFK Uddevalla 3 1 0 2 8-10 -2 3
Till gruppen


Spelare Mål
1. David Olsson
6. Jonathan Gilkes 1
7. Arber Sahiti 2
8. Marcus Pedersen 3
9. Aydros Hassan 5
10. Arian Kabashi 9
11. Christopher Mc vey 6
12. Ibrahim Dresevic 8
13. Filip Varenhed
14. Rami Dridi 6
15. Chris Mahindu
18. Meruan Trncic
19. Johan Andersson
22. Noel Jonsson
30. Oskar Baggesen-Gyllunger

Ledare
Tobias Linderoth
Michael Thomee

Tröjfärger
Ordinarie: Gul
Reserv 1: Röd

Senaste resultaten

02:40 P19 Sjömarken .. - Brämhults .. 6 - 7
02:20 P19 Mariedals .. - Delta Öreb.. 5 - 3
02:00 P19 Sjömarken .. - SK Sifhäll.. 2 - 0
01:40 P19 Borås AIK .. - Syrianska .. 2 - 3
01:20 P19 IFK Uddeva.. - Alingsås I.. 1 - 4